RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Yellow Jackets
1000 State St, Springfield, Massachusetts, 01109, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Davonte Ginyard
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
- Jan 31, 2015
Middletown, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
American International
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY York
Holy Cross (MA)
Manhattanville
Montclair State
Mount Saint Mary
Mt Holyoke
Rhode Island CC
Rutgers-Newark
Unattached
USMMA
Wesleyan
Westfield State
Worcester State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.05
nwi
1
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
07.15
nwi
1
3
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
07.23
nwi
1
4
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.24
nwi
1
5
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
07.27
nwi
1
6
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.27
nwi
1
7
Green Jr., Lennox
9
American Interna
07.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.13
nwi
4
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
07.20
nwi
1
3
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
07.22
nwi
3
4
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
07.25
nwi
3
4
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.25
nwi
2
6
Dacon, Jamell
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.29
nwi
2
7
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
07.36
nwi
5
8
Green Jr., Lennox
9
American Interna
07.41
nwi
1
9
Alley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
07.42
nwi
4
10
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
07.43
nwi
4
11
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
07.47
nwi
1
12
Scerra, Adam
11
Worcester State
07.50
nwi
4
13
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
07.51
nwi
3
14
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
07.52
nwi
5
15
Fritz, Alex
9
Mount Saint Mary
07.55
nwi
3
16
Ginyard, Davonte
11
American Interna
07.56
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Brian
9
Worcester State
07.58
nwi
2
18
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
07.61
nwi
4
19
Lezama, Matt
10
Worcester State
07.62
nwi
1
20
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
07.76
nwi
1
21
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
07.79
nwi
5
22
Morrow, Troy
9
American Interna
07.81
nwi
5
23
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
07.85
nwi
4
24
Ferreira, Edward
12
Worcester State
07.88
nwi
1
25
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
07.92
nwi
3
26
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
07.94
nwi
1
27
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
08.00
nwi
5
28
Clanton, Derrick
12
CUNY York
08.01
nwi
4
29
Ioannidis, Aristof
9
CUNY Hunter
08.08
nwi
2
30
Martinez, Ranier
9
Rhode Island CC
08.13
nwi
4
31
Adusei, Kofi
11
Manhattanville
08.33
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Roshane
10
CUNY York
22.85
nwi
2
2
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
23.22
nwi
1
3
Willis, Dennis
12
Rutgers-Newark
23.23
nwi
1
4
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
23.24
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Shaquille
11
CUNY York
23.44
nwi
1
6
Corum, Shaun
12
Worcester State
23.75
nwi
4
7
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
23.98
nwi
1
8
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
24.01
nwi
4
9
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
24.04
nwi
2
10
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
24.06
nwi
9
11
Solivan, Carmelo
12
Westfield State
24.16
nwi
3
12
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
24.19
nwi
4
13
Medina, Jesus
12
CUNY York
24.33
nwi
2
14
Alley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
24.44
nwi
4
15
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
24.52
nwi
6
16
McKinley, Shane
10
Worcester State
24.53
nwi
3
17
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
24.56
nwi
6
18
Fritz, Alex
9
Mount Saint Mary
24.74
nwi
5
19
Matu, Peter
9
Worcester State
24.78
nwi
7
20
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
24.84
nwi
8
21
Dennis, Mamudu
9
Worcester State
24.85
nwi
3
22
Hagerman, Blake
9
Manhattanville
24.95
nwi
8
23
Pottle, Michael
12
Manhattanville
24.97
nwi
5
24
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
25.20
nwi
3
25
Scerra, Adam
11
Worcester State
25.22
nwi
6
26
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
25.40
nwi
6
27
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
25.58
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Brian
9
Worcester State
25.66
nwi
6
29
Ross, Daniel
12
Worcester State
25.70
nwi
9
30
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
25.71
nwi
9
31
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
25.77
nwi
11
32
Morrow, Troy
9
American Interna
25.83
nwi
4
33
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
25.92
nwi
10
34
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
26.21
nwi
11
35
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
26.25
nwi
10
36
Comparetto, Ignazi
10
Mount Saint Mary
26.26
nwi
7
37
Martinez, Ranier
9
Rhode Island CC
26.44
nwi
10
38
Rogers, Elliott
9
CUNY York
27.92
nwi
8
39
Salcedo, Reuben
10
Manhattanville
29.61
nwi
10
--
Odigie, Osahon
9
CUNY York
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Tomas
11
USMMA
52.00
3
2
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
52.21
1
3
Stender, Michael
10
Westfield State
52.26
1
4
Underwood, Tyrone
10
Montclair State
52.44
2
5
Feigin, Jonathan
12
Montclair State
52.51
2
6
Jones, Trayvonne
9
Montclair State
52.70
1
7
Agyei, Michael
12
Rutgers-Newark
53.07
2
8
Johnson, Nakier
9
Rutgers-Newark
53.34
1
9
Ezihie, Chimereuch
9
CUNY York
53.43
3
10
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
54.46
4
11
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
54.51
4
12
McKinley, Shane
10
Worcester State
54.57
3
13
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
54.63
5
14
Dix, Ryan
9
USMMA
54.75
9
15
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
55.12
4
16
Corum, Shaun
12
Worcester State
55.16
5
17
Oluniyi, Matthew
10
CUNY Lehman
55.23
1
18
Bouchard, Alexande
9
Westfield State
55.44
8
19
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
55.68
8
20
Matu, Peter
9
Worcester State
55.82
5
21
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
56.06
4
22
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
56.55
2
23
Kennelty, Stephen
9
Mount Saint Mary
56.86
6
24
Solivan, Carmelo
12
Westfield State
56.89
3
25
Leschchinskiy, Rom
11
CUNY Hunter
58.18
9
26
Woodley, Sean
12
Rutgers-Newark
58.32
6
27
Dean, Kevin
10
Worcester State
59.20
6
28
Aldas, Wislon
9
CUNY Hunter
59.38
9
29
Ioannidis, Aristof
9
CUNY Hunter
59.69
8
30
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:01.74
8
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ameri, Luca
12
Wesleyan
1:24.93
1
2
Dhillon, Austin
9
Wesleyan
1:26.89
1
3
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
1:27.48
1
4
Cham, James
11
Montclair State
1:28.16
1
5
Amilcar, Rasheed
10
Montclair State
1:29.35
1
6
Gallager, Timothy
10
Westfield State
1:29.89
2
7
Whitney, Skylar
11
Westfield State
1:33.00
2
8
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
1:34.13
2
9
Robinson, Brett
10
Worcester State
1:36.46
2
10
Belanger, Chris
10
Worcester State
1:38.98
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
2:01.26
1
2
Thompson, Chris
11
Montclair State
2:01.68
1
3
Copeland, Rodney
12
Montclair State
2:02.94
1
4
Morse, Colin
10
Westfield State
2:04.19
2
5
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
2:05.33
2
6
Arnold, James
10
Montclair State
2:05.35
1
7
Buen, Diego
10
CUNY Hunter
2:06.23
2
8
Pastuszak, Matthew
12
USMMA
2:06.42
1
9
Rogers, Lawrence
9
Montclair State
2:06.89
2
10
Michie, Dashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
2:07.18
2
11
Ferreria, Cooper
9
Rhode Island CC
2:07.38
2
12
Mcglone, Austin
9
Manhattanville
2:09.02
1
13
Ezihie, Chimereuch
9
CUNY York
2:09.30
1
14
Kelland, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
2:09.58
1
15
Torres, Ariel
9
Worcester State
2:09.63
2
16
Joyette, William
11
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:11.17
3
17
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
2:11.70
2
18
Austin, Noah
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:12.33
1
19
Caron, David
9
Worcester State
2:13.30
2
20
Conca, John
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:15.58
2
21
Perez, Alexander
10
CUNY Hunter
2:19.36
3
22
Chaudhari, Manish
11
CUNY Hunter
2:20.48
3
23
Anderson, Ian
9
Rhode Island CC
2:22.88
3
24
Lam, Michael
10
CUNY Hunter
2:36.18
3
25
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
2:40.01
3
26
Peralta, Fredrick
9
CUNY York
2:47.69
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parece, Kenneth
11
Westfield State
2:44.92
1
2
MacElrevey, Austin
9
USMMA
2:50.13
1
3
Brophy, Frank
9
USMMA
2:51.01
1
4
Pepin, Adam
12
Worcester State
2:57.56
1
5
Jordan, Rehtul
10
Rutgers-Newark
2:59.53
1
6
Lee, Brendan
9
Westfield State
2:59.73
1
7
Fallaque, Chris
10
Manhattanville
3:18.17
1
8
Blair, Brendan
11
Worcester State
3:27.09
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacElrevey, Austin
9
USMMA
4:40.22
1
2
Gross, Zachary
12
Westfield State
4:40.78
1
3
Halley, Justin
9
Westfield State
4:44.33
1
4
Al-Haraizeh, Adam
10
Mount Saint Mary
4:45.63
1
5
Rodriguez, Walter
10
CUNY Hunter
4:48.83
1
6
Mahoney, Colin
9
Wesleyan
4:49.74
1
7
Reilly, Liam
10
Montclair State
4:52.29
1
8
Goidell, Matt
11
Manhattanville
4:59.96
2
9
Daley, Patrick
12
Worcester State
5:02.57
1
10
Hodgdon, Chas
12
Westfield State
5:04.53
2
11
Pepin, Adam
12
Worcester State
5:09.03
1
12
Chaudhari, Manish
11
CUNY Hunter
5:09.91
2
13
Brunelle, Daniel
9
Worcester State
5:10.99
2
14
Kaba, Mouctar
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:13.86
1
15
Medina, Oscar
12
Rutgers-Newark
5:15.86
2
16
Robinson, Brian
9
Mount Saint Mary
5:20.43
1
17
Santana, Christoph
9
CUNY Lehman
5:23.58
2
18
Cohen, Andre
9
CUNY Lehman
5:43.72
2
19
Normil-Mendez, Eri
10
CUNY York
5:56.77
2
20
Tran, Kha
9
CUNY Hunter
6:22.46
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skelly, Michael
11
Westfield State
8:57.77
1
2
Connolly, Steven
12
Westfield State
9:12.13
1
3
Hawes, Nicholas
12
Westfield State
9:38.96
1
4
Abulebda, Mohammed
9
Montclair State
9:50.73
1
5
Bangs, Jason
9
Worcester State
9:53.28
1
6
Hebert, Wesley
12
Worcester State
10:03.55
1
7
Acito, Alessandro
12
Rutgers-Newark
10:07.43
1
8
Luce, Shawn
11
Westfield State
10:12.27
1
9
Rizzo, Peter
9
Manhattanville
10:29.82
1
10
Medina, Oscar
12
Rutgers-Newark
10:40.06
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Christop
10
Westfield State
16:02.00
1
2
Rojas, Christian
11
CUNY Hunter
16:57.39
1
3
DelVecchio, Christ
10
Mount Saint Mary
17:02.20
1
4
Burns, Patrick
11
Westfield State
17:19.59
1
5
Whearty, Will
10
Worcester State
17:52.87
1
6
Carles, Mark
9
CUNY Hunter
18:25.63
1
7
Bourdon, Adam
10
Westfield State
18:46.38
1
8
Valerio, Geovani
10
CUNY Hunter
19:11.10
1
9
Normil-Mendez, Eri
10
CUNY York
20:14.37
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.61
nwi
1
2
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
08.72
nwi
1
3
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
08.87
nwi
1
4
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
09.05
nwi
1
5
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
09.31
nwi
1
6
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
09.33
nwi
1
--
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rasul, Najee
10
Montclair State
08.85
nwi
2
2
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.91
nwi
2
3
Bergin, David
9
Westfield State
09.08
nwi
2
4
White, Caleb
9
Worcester State
09.10
nwi
2
5
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
09.14
nwi
1
6
Barreira, Daniel
10
Montclair State
09.19
nwi
1
7
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
09.21
nwi
1
8
Flemming, Yuon
12
Wesleyan
09.35
nwi
1
9
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
09.44
nwi
2
10
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
09.48
nwi
1
11
Ferreira, Edward
12
Worcester State
09.56
nwi
1
12
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
09.72
nwi
2
13
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
09.90
nwi
1
14
Belanger, Chris
10
Worcester State
10.55
nwi
2
15
Dent, Matthew
9
Worcester State
10.67
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amilcar
,
Rasul
,
Cham
,
Jones
Montclair State
3:24.66
1
2
Ezihie
,
Medina
,
Hodge
,
Wright
CUNY York
3:28.53
2
3
Ameri
,
Dhillon
,
Drew
,
Fang
Wesleyan
3:28.74
1
4
Livingst
,
Michie
,
Oluniyi
,
Santana
CUNY Lehman
3:33.23
2
5
Underwoo
,
Feigin
,
Hughes
,
James
Montclair State
3:33.65
2
6
Bergin
,
Gallager
,
Streek
,
Stender
Westfield State
3:38.66
1
7
Mukundon
,
Jordan
,
Woodley
,
Conca
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.11
2
8
Bova
,
Corum
,
Martinez
,
McKinley
Worcester State
3:43.83
1
9
Hodgdon
,
Kelland
,
Williams
,
Noland
Westfield State
3:48.94
3
10
Mawejje
,
Matu
,
White
,
Nims
Worcester State
3:58.46
2
11
Al-Harai
,
Comparet
,
Fritz
,
Pozo
Mount Saint Mary
4:01.81
3
12
Goidell
,
Fallaque
,
McGlone
,
Rizzo
Manhattanville
4:15.43
3
13
Kanda
,
Johnson
,
Alley
,
Dean
Worcester State
4:28.55
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Copeland
,
Arnold
,
Barreira
,
Thompson
Montclair State
8:23.86
1
2
Buen
,
Carles
,
Rodrigue
,
Perez
CUNY Hunter
9:00.30
1
3
Al-Harai
,
Kaba
,
Robinson
,
Kennelty
Mount Saint Mary
9:00.85
1
4
Luce
,
Torres
,
Daley
,
Caron
Worcester State
9:12.45
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santangelo, Matthe
10
Montclair State
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
2
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
Weeks, Sam
10
Worcester State
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.50m
(41'0)
1
6
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
7
Parker, Dan
11
American Interna
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Roumanos, Jacob
9
Worcester State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
9
O'Shaugnessy, Robe
9
Montclair State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
11
Piantedosi, Mike
11
Worcester State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
12
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
13
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
13
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
15
Skinner, Robert
9
American Interna
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
16
Dent, Matthew
9
Worcester State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
17
Filliger, Ryan
11
Worcester State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
18
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
19
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
11.13m
(36'6)
1
20
Santamaria, Randal
10
CUNY York
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
21
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
22
Price, Jelani
10
Manhattanville
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
23
Schellenger, Shawn
10
American Interna
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
24
White, Robert
12
Worcester State
10.52m
(34'6)
1
25
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
26
Prywes, Josh
10
Wesleyan
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
27
Kallon, Maligie
9
Worcester State
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
28
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
29
McHale, Kevin
10
USMMA
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
30
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
9.73m
(31'11)
1
31
Lake, Anthony
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.48m
(31'1)
1
32
Rodrigues, Tylar
9
Rhode Island CC
9.35m
(30'8)
1
33
Hartman, Tyler
9
USMMA
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
34
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
35
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
36
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Robert
12
Worcester State
15.27m
(50'1)
1
2
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.81m
(48'7)
1
3
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
4
Saleh, Harun
11
Rutgers-Newark
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
5
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
6
Junco, Andrew
10
Montclair State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
8
Piantedosi, Mike
11
Worcester State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
9
Weeks, Sam
10
Worcester State
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
10
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
11
Carraway, Julian
9
Wesleyan
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
12
Edionwe, Nosa
11
CUNY York
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
13
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
14
O'Shaugnessy, Robe
9
Montclair State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
15
Kessler, Rob
10
Montclair State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
16
Filliger, Ryan
11
Worcester State
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
17
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
18
Clark, Taylor
9
Worcester State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
19
Santamaria, Randal
10
CUNY York
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
20
McGinley, James
10
Rutgers-Newark
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
21
McFadden, Tashaun
11
CUNY Lehman
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
22
Kallon, Maligie
9
Worcester State
9.53m
(31'3)
1
23
DelCorso, David
12
USMMA
9.40m
(30'10)
1
24
Roumanos, Jacob
9
Worcester State
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
25
Coleman, Clavel
9
CUNY Lehman
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
26
Mancuso, Nick
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
27
Greco, Peter
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
--
Oliver, James
10
CUNY Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Ross, Daniel
12
Worcester State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Clements, Jacob
10
Westfield State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
Guzman, Rafael
9
Worcester State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
1.78m
(5'10)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Roshane
10
CUNY York
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
4
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Latour, John
11
Westfield State
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
7
Mangum, David
9
Manhattanville
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
9
Mawejje, Elijah
9
Worcester State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
10
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Perry, Dana
11
Worcester State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Vasquez, Javier
9
Rhode Island CC
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Pozo, Chris
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Seamans, Shawn
11
Worcester State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Prusaczyk, Matt
10
Mount Saint Mary
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
18
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Putnam, Collin
12
USMMA
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Clarke, Jordan
11
CUNY Lehman
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Livingston, Darian
10
CUNY Lehman
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
22
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
23
Moissonnier, Louis
9
Rutgers-Newark
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Davis, Kendrick
9
CUNY Lehman
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Guzman, Rafael
9
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orulebaja, Abdul-l
9
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Godette, Travon
11
Westfield State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Kyei, Ezekiel
9
Worcester State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Seamans, Shawn
11
Worcester State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Latour, John
11
Westfield State
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Leonard
11
Montclair State
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Putnam, Collin
12
USMMA
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Perry, Dana
11
Worcester State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Nims, Tyler
10
Worcester State
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
13
Hamrlicek, Jeffrey
9
Mount Saint Mary
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Clements, Jacob
10
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delisle, Zachary
11
Westfield State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Neumann, Blase
9
USMMA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Smith, Naquan
9
American Interna
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Sliwoski, Jason
12
Worcester State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Carrasco-Gonzales,,
9
Wesleyan
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Godette, Travon
11
Westfield State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Robinson, Brett
10
Worcester State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Begley, Matthew
12
Worcester State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Crickmore, Zack
10
American Interna
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
07.92
nwi
1
2
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.94
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Mary
10
CUNY Lehman
07.95
nwi
1
4
Mullings, Jhanelle
10
CUNY Lehman
08.05
nwi
1
5
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.12
nwi
1
6
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
08.14
nwi
1
7
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.22
nwi
1
8
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
08.29
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mary
10
CUNY Lehman
07.81
nwi
1
2
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.96
nwi
2
3
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
08.04
nwi
3
4
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.10
nwi
2
5
Mullings, Jhanelle
10
CUNY Lehman
08.12
nwi
4
6
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.18
nwi
6
7
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
08.23
nwi
5
8
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
08.26
nwi
5
9
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
08.29
nwi
2
10
Hodgerney, Brittan
12
Worcester State
08.30
nwi
4
11
Lanzillotti, Alexi
12
Manhattanville
08.34
nwi
6
12
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
08.41
nwi
2
12
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
08.41
nwi
6
14
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
08.46
nwi
3
14
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
08.46
nwi
1
16
Tillery, Nichole
11
Worcester State
08.49
nwi
3
17
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
08.59
nwi
5
18
Miller, Alexandria
9
USMMA
08.63
nwi
4
19
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
08.83
nwi
4
20
Amenta, Abby
9
Worcester State
08.86
nwi
2
21
Sylvester, Anna
10
CUNY York
08.87
nwi
1
22
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
08.91
nwi
1
23
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
08.92
nwi
2
24
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
08.93
nwi
3
25
Darlington, Kenesh
11
Mt Holyoke
08.95
nwi
4
25
Danso, Abigail
9
Worcester State
08.95
nwi
1
27
Young-LeMar, Chris
9
Worcester State
09.02
nwi
6
28
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
09.06
nwi
6
29
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.11
nwi
1
30
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.14
nwi
5
31
Hartman, Aliya
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
09.16
nwi
1
32
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
09.18
nwi
3
33
Wallace, Caitlyn
9
Worcester State
09.27
nwi
6
34
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
09.31
nwi
2
35
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
09.32
nwi
5
36
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
09.33
nwi
5
37
Herring, Rebekah
10
Worcester State
09.38
nwi
4
38
Planck, Amanda
9
Worcester State
09.88
nwi
3
39
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
09.99
nwi
5
40
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
10.55
nwi
4
41
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
10.89
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
25.86
nwi
1
2
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
26.36
nwi
2
3
Roberts, Shannon
11
Manhattanville
26.69
nwi
1
4
Swenson, Sarah
9
Wesleyan
26.88
nwi
3
5
Metelus, Sciancia
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.03
nwi
3
6
Hodgerney, Brittan
12
Worcester State
27.13
nwi
2
7
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
27.15
nwi
1
8
Lanzillotti, Alexi
12
Manhattanville
27.29
nwi
3
9
Connell, Kimoy
10
Rutgers-Newark
27.65
nwi
1
10
Miller, Keyanna
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.70
nwi
5
11
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
28.13
nwi
4
12
Tillery, Nichole
11
Worcester State
28.17
nwi
5
13
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
28.41
nwi
4
14
Johnson, Alexandra
9
Manhattanville
28.58
nwi
2
15
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
28.66
nwi
7
16
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
28.67
nwi
5
17
Anderson, Dionna
9
Rutgers-Newark
28.73
nwi
2
18
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
28.98
nwi
6
19
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
29.02
nwi
7
20
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
29.05
nwi
3
21
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
29.08
nwi
8
22
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
29.23
nwi
6
23
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
29.28
nwi
9
24
Canavan, Rebecca
11
Manhattanville
29.38
nwi
6
25
Amenta, Abby
9
Worcester State
29.51
nwi
8
25
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
29.51
nwi
4
27
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
29.54
nwi
8
28
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
29.68
nwi
5
29
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
29.72
nwi
12
30
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
29.80
nwi
9
31
Williams, Demina
10
CUNY Lehman
29.93
nwi
13
32
Wallace, Caitlyn
9
Worcester State
30.17
nwi
7
33
Mendez, Stephanie
12
CUNY York
30.19
nwi
11
34
Darlington, Kenesh
11
Mt Holyoke
30.21
nwi
9
35
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
30.25
nwi
9
36
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
30.26
nwi
6
37
Danso, Abigail
9
Worcester State
30.75
nwi
10
38
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
30.91
nwi
11
39
Hartman, Aliya
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.00
nwi
9
40
Young-LeMar, Chris
9
Worcester State
31.17
nwi
10
41
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.26
nwi
7
42
Corriea, Dineth
9
Rutgers-Newark
31.33
nwi
8
43
Buckheit, Melissa
12
Mount Saint Mary
31.41
nwi
10
44
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
31.50
nwi
13
45
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
32.46
nwi
10
46
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
32.68
nwi
11
47
Allen, Akera
11
CUNY York
33.13
nwi
8
48
Rowe, Ashley
10
CUNY York
35.38
nwi
13
49
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
35.79
nwi
12
50
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
37.20
nwi
12
51
Huynh, Brooke
12
Mt Holyoke
38.54
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernasconi, Allie
10
CUNY Lehman
57.81
1
2
Subrahmanian, Anan
9
Wesleyan
1:01.15
2
3
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
1:01.23
2
4
Graham, Celeea
9
Montclair State
1:01.62
2
5
Torrence, Tishonda
12
Montclair State
1:02.26
2
6
DeMatteo, Hanna
10
Montclair State
1:02.64
1
7
Iyizoba, Faith
9
Rutgers-Newark
1:03.28
1
8
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
1:04.20
3
9
Miller, Keyanna
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:04.93
4
10
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
1:05.16
2
11
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
1:05.29
1
12
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
1:05.59
3
13
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
1:06.08
3
14
Bunszell, Eva
11
Worcester State
1:06.43
4
15
Brown, Autumn
9
Westfield State
1:06.49
3
16
Jones, Sheridan
9
USMMA
1:10.59
5
17
Pecorella, Amanda
10
Mount Saint Mary
1:12.52
5
18
Torres, Victoria
9
CUNY York
1:16.44
5
19
Dickman, Cassidy
9
Mount Saint Mary
1:16.61
5
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
1:44.59
1
2
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
1:45.38
1
3
Winkler, Rebecca
11
Wesleyan
1:46.27
1
4
Miller, Alexandria
9
USMMA
1:48.95
2
5
Kilbert, Kaylee
9
USMMA
1:51.24
2
6
Lauzon, Rachel
9
Worcester State
1:51.41
1
7
Bavoux, Danielle
9
Worcester State
1:52.42
2
8
McIsaac, Sara
9
Worcester State
1:55.41
2
9
Gargi, Mishra
9
Mt Holyoke
2:14.33
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Rebecca
10
Mt Holyoke
2:24.23
1
2
Roberts, Dominique
9
Rutgers-Newark
2:24.50
1
3
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
2:29.95
1
4
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
2:35.17
1
5
Holley, Jennifer
12
Westfield State
2:35.45
1
6
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
2:39.59
1
7
Erickson, Megan
11
Westfield State
2:40.13
2
8
Cote, Danielle
10
Worcester State
2:42.24
2
9
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
2:43.27
2
10
Brown, Christine
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:43.32
2
11
Washington, Chelse
11
Rutgers-Newark
2:44.42
1
12
Mia, Barnes
9
Mt Holyoke
2:46.81
2
13
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
2:47.14
3
14
Caci, Ariana
9
American Interna
2:47.92
2
15
Martinolich, Alexa
10
CUNY Hunter
2:48.50
2
16
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:57.19
3
17
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
2:57.66
1
18
Fitzgerald, Katie
9
Westfield State
2:58.72
3
19
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
3:01.03
3
20
Tabitha, Crowell
9
Mt Holyoke
3:01.44
3
21
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
3:04.54
2
22
Sow, Hadiatou
10
CUNY York
3:08.52
3
23
Morris, Jacqueline
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:19.31
3
24
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
3:27.42
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HEBNER, CHRISTINA
10
Wesleyan
3:10.36
1
2
DeLeon, Elizabeth
11
Mt Holyoke
3:10.76
1
3
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
3:15.73
1
4
Stelmack, Adrianne
11
Westfield State
3:24.31
1
5
Jones, Sheridan
9
USMMA
3:39.29
1
6
Ingraham, Maggie
12
Worcester State
3:42.11
1
7
Kilbert, Kaylee
9
USMMA
3:47.34
1
8
Becker, Katherine
10
Worcester State
3:52.03
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Deborah
10
CUNY Hunter
5:30.74
1
2
Lipior, Sylwia
9
Wesleyan
5:37.52
1
3
Riggs, Juli
10
Wesleyan
5:41.29
1
4
Hurley, Samantha
12
Westfield State
5:52.68
1
5
Mia, Barnes
9
Mt Holyoke
5:53.98
1
6
Caci, Ariana
9
American Interna
5:59.83
1
7
Russo, Lindsey
Unattached
6:01.54
1
8
Ingraham, Maggie
12
Worcester State
6:07.17
1
9
Black, Carolyn
9
Mt Holyoke
6:11.04
1
10
Stevens, Amber
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:20.12
1
11
Krause, Megan
12
Rutgers-Newark
6:22.38
2
12
Kluepfel, Alexa
9
CUNY Hunter
6:27.37
2
13
Becker, Katherine
10
Worcester State
6:28.20
2
14
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
6:35.16
2
15
Mancini, Gabrielle
9
Worcester State
6:37.25
2
16
Pickens, Ashley
10
Rutgers-Newark
6:52.04
2
17
Liik, Melissa
11
Mount Saint Mary
6:55.91
2
18
Bernal, Giovanna
9
CUNY Hunter
7:23.89
2
19
Limato, Lauren
9
Manhattanville
7:33.96
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leyva, Brigitte
10
Mount Saint Mary
11:50.71
1
2
Hicks, Andrea
12
Westfield State
11:52.19
1
3
Kelleher, Michelle
11
Westfield State
12:01.83
1
4
Kelly, Stevens
9
Mt Holyoke
12:02.47
1
5
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
12:18.93
1
6
Wingler, Hannah
9
Montclair State
12:20.64
1
7
Surrette, Taylor
10
Westfield State
12:20.70
1
8
Schoeneberger, Sha
9
Worcester State
12:24.36
1
9
Marshall, Olivia
12
Westfield State
12:26.73
1
10
Kluepfel, Alexa
9
CUNY Hunter
12:37.01
1
11
Murdocca, Justine
9
Worcester State
12:46.68
1
12
Krause, Megan
12
Rutgers-Newark
12:56.17
1
13
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
13:13.12
1
14
Morris, Jacqueline
9
Mount Saint Mary
13:13.39
1
15
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
13:28.53
1
16
Hunter, Melanie
10
Worcester State
13:39.83
1
17
Urena, Elis
9
CUNY York
13:57.41
1
18
Bernal, Giovanna
9
CUNY Hunter
14:58.13
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lazare, Libby
Unattached
18:50.60
1
2
Fry, Dana
12
Mt Holyoke
19:13.74
1
3
Petkova, Polin
10
Manhattanville
20:09.25
1
4
Stamm, Brianna
9
Mount Saint Mary
20:49.38
1
5
Gershone, Hannah
9
Mt Holyoke
20:54.47
1
6
Brown, Christine
11
Mount Saint Mary
21:26.24
1
7
Leahy, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
21:37.65
1
--
Stoldt, Lindsay
9
Westfield State
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
09.41
nwi
1
2
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
09.45
nwi
1
3
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.48
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
09.50
nwi
1
5
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
09.57
nwi
1
6
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
09.70
nwi
1
7
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
09.72
nwi
1
8
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
09.79
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
09.41
nwi
3
2
Byrne, Morgan
11
Montclair State
09.50
nwi
3
3
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
09.51
nwi
2
4
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
09.53
nwi
4
5
Anderson, Jocelyn
9
Montclair State
09.54
nwi
3
6
McMahon, Alexandri
12
Worcester State
09.65
nwi
2
7
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
09.78
nwi
1
8
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
09.79
nwi
2
9
Benson, Maddison
11
Worcester State
09.80
nwi
1
10
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
09.85
nwi
2
11
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
09.92
nwi
3
12
Dennis, Seiarah
9
Montclair State
09.95
nwi
2
13
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
10.02
nwi
2
14
Olsen, Claudia
9
Montclair State
10.10
nwi
4
15
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
10.11
nwi
1
16
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.16
nwi
4
17
Peterson, Alexis
10
Westfield State
10.50
nwi
3
18
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
10.70
nwi
2
19
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
10.95
nwi
3
20
Brown, Shanice
11
CUNY York
11.05
nwi
1
21
Spahija, Almeda
10
CUNY Hunter
11.12
nwi
3
22
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
11.84
nwi
1
23
Sylvester, Anna
10
CUNY York
12.26
nwi
4
24
Alvarez, Doris
9
CUNY Hunter
12.30
nwi
3
25
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
12.34
nwi
2
26
Clemenson, Alexus
9
CUNY Medgar Ever
13.34
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bardos
,
Cogswell
,
Luning
,
Martin
Wesleyan
4:06.66
1
2
Byrne
,
DeMatteo
,
Torrence
,
Graham
Montclair State
4:08.11
1
3
Iyizoba
,
Connell
,
Roberts
,
Washingt
Rutgers-Newark
4:13.69
1
4
Bunszell
,
Le
,
Melville
,
McMahon
Worcester State
4:21.13
1
5
Macera
,
Sparks
,
Dennis
,
Clancy
Montclair State
4:35.85
2
6
Coklow
,
Lewis
,
Rowe
,
Fry
Mt Holyoke
4:42.87
2
7
Hicks
,
Kelleher
,
Leahy
,
Stelmack
Westfield State
4:57.20
1
8
Johnson
,
Cuevas
,
Allen
,
Sow
CUNY York
4:58.20
2
9
Dickman
,
Pecorell
,
Stevens
,
Brown
Mount Saint Mary
5:04.06
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLeon
,
Shan
,
Weir
,
Rogers
Mt Holyoke
10:22.55
1
2
Holley
,
Hurley
,
Brown
,
Erickson
Westfield State
10:45.31
1
3
Corcoran
,
Cote
,
Lauzon
,
McIsaac
Worcester State
11:13.97
1
4
Bedoya
,
Kluepfel
,
Martinol
,
Ramirez
CUNY Hunter
11:21.17
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palma-Kaluma, Nalo
11
Westfield State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
2
Carson, Hanna
11
Worcester State
11.41m
(37'5)
1
3
Kerber, Julie
11
American Interna
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Parks, Imani
10
American Interna
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
5
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
6
Mackey, Charlena
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
7
Haynes, Ashley
10
CUNY Hunter
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
8
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Cadet, Michell
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
9.81m
(32'2)
1
11
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
12
McCormack, Elizabe
10
Worcester State
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
13
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
14
Parmeggiani, Maris
12
Westfield State
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
15
Buckley, Danielle
10
CUNY Lehman
8.92m
(29'3)
1
16
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
17
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
18
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
19
Brennan, Caitlyn
10
Worcester State
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
20
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
21
Scott, Breanna
11
Mount Saint Mary
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
22
Murphy, Alexandria
9
Worcester State
7.98m
(26'2)
1
23
Richter, Brandy
10
USMMA
7.55m
(24'9)
1
24
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
7.32m
(24'0)
1
25
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
7.29m
(23'11)
1
26
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
27
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
12
Rutgers-Newark
6.76m
(22'2)
1
28
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
29
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
30
Rodeir, Danielle
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palma-Kaluma, Nalo
11
Westfield State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
2
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
13.97m
(45'10)
1
3
Stewart-Wallace, C
10
Montclair State
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
4
Kerber, Julie
11
American Interna
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
5
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Parmeggiani, Maris
12
Westfield State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
McCormack, Elizabe
10
Worcester State
12.96m
(42'6)
1
8
Downing, Molly
11
Worcester State
12.93m
(42'5)
1
9
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
12.40m
(40'8)
1
10
Canty, Ashley
11
Rutgers-Newark
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Glover, Mercedes
12
Rutgers-Newark
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
12
Trybus, Shannon
12
Worcester State
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
13
Maroney, Erin
10
American Interna
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
14
Buckley, Danielle
10
CUNY Lehman
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
15
Carson, Hanna
11
Worcester State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Brennan, Caitlyn
10
Worcester State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
17
Haynes, Ashley
10
CUNY Hunter
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
18
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
10.14m
(33'3)
1
19
Sterns, Kelly
11
Worcester State
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
20
Richter, Brandy
10
USMMA
9.25m
(30'4)
1
21
Curtis, Julie
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
22
Jonathan, Geneva
12
Wesleyan
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
23
Traore, Djeneba
9
CUNY Lehman
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
24
Diaz, Boranda
9
CUNY Lehman
7.98m
(26'2)
1
25
Padmore, Caitlin
10
CUNY York
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
26
Murphy, Alexandria
9
Worcester State
7.37m
(24'2)
1
27
Thomas-Bedeau, Chl
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.09m
(23'3)
1
28
Cadet, Michell
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
29
Batista, Sulermi
9
CUNY Hunter
4.75m
(15'7)
1
--
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fish, Alana
12
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Olsen, Claudia
9
Montclair State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Carlin, Kristy
9
CUNY Hunter
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Vidaic, Noelle
10
Manhattanville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Jasper, Alyssa
12
Worcester State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Herring, Rebekah
10
Worcester State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Montanaro, Marriss
11
Montclair State
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
--
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Dean, Cailee
12
Holy Cross (MA)
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Romano, Marissa
12
Holy Cross (MA)
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Brogioli, MaryGrac
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Kimball, Jennifer
10
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Dahlstrom, Sarah
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Fennell, Brandis
10
Montclair State
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Melville, Aliya-Ma
10
Worcester State
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Caldarone, Amanda
12
Worcester State
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
15
Carlin, Kristy
9
CUNY Hunter
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
16
Hobin, Nicole
10
Worcester State
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
17
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Russell, Shantal
12
CUNY Medgar Ever
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Clark, Abigail
10
Westfield State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Thompson, Marlene
10
CUNY Medgar Ever
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
--
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eldracher, Alexa
10
Holy Cross (MA)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
2
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hitscherich, Alann
9
Holy Cross (MA)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Brogioli, MaryGrac
12
Holy Cross (MA)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Alana
9
CUNY York
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
8
Le, Dalena
11
Worcester State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Clancy, Monae
9
Montclair State
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
10
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
11
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Hobin, Nicole
10
Worcester State
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
9.00m
(29'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
15
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Clark, Abigail
10
Westfield State
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
--
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eckert, Alexandra
11
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romano, Marissa
12
Holy Cross (MA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Magni, Olivia
9
American Interna
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Boczon, Andrea
11
American Interna
2.44m
(8'0)
1
5
Wallace, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2.44m
(8'0)
1
7
Maddock, Kristen
10
Mount Saint Mary
2.29m
(7'6)
1
8
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
8
Caron, Aimee
11
Mount Saint Mary
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
8
Rosenthal, Alex
10
Wesleyan
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#meet-2
More news
2015 Results - Rhode Island Coaches Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Rhode Island Sorlien Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational Meet 2
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
CUNY Hunter College Track and Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
CUNY Lehman College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2016
1
2015
22
2014
4
13
2013
1
27
2012
4
12
2011
8
5
2010
3
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#meet-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!