|
Our Media/Results from Northeastern Jay Carisella Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Northeastern Jay Carisella InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Dec 13th 2014, 6:25pm
Website:Click here Results by: Wilbur Race Systems Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2014 10:39 PM
2014 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational
Hosted by Northeastern University
Reggie Lewis Track, Roxbury, MA. - 12/13/2014
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 700 Whitehorn, Kaitlin JR Dartmouth 7.56q 1
2 832 Tabin, Brianna SR Holy Cross 7.67q 3
3 1182 Murphy, Taelour SR Umass Lowell 7.71q 2
4 621 Blamahsah, Shaina SO American Int 7.74q 3
5 939 Perrodin, Lauren JR New Hampshir 7.76q 5
6 1004 Scott, Jessica FR Northeastern 7.81q 4
7 1135 Wright, Ashia SR Sacred Heart 7.82q 5
8 629 Sobah, Tonique SR American Int 7.90q 2 7.891
9 1102 Harrison, Angela JR Sacred Heart 7.90 4 7.898
10 1000 Reilly, Amanda FR Northeastern 7.93 2
11 904 Bourque, Kristen FR New Hampshir 8.09 4
12 689 McManus, Colleen FR Dartmouth 8.12 3
13 1170 Cola, Shaniece SR Umass Lowell 8.14 5
14 623 Echols, Shea FR American Int 8.16 1
15 816 Bobinski, Kathryn SR Holy Cross 8.18 1
16 1169 Alley, Aliyah SO Umass Lowell 8.21 5
17 996 Michels, Melissa FR Northeastern 8.23 1
18 802 Steenburn, Amara FR Hartford 8.32 3
19 1181 Mulkerin, Katie FR Umass Lowell 8.34 4
20 908 Clark, Molly JR New Hampshir 8.38 1
21 938 Orlacchio, Carly FR New Hampshir 8.43 2
22 936 O'Brien, Jordan FR New Hampshir 8.46 3
23 624 Gary, Te-Micka FR American Int 8.50 4
24 833 Zamarra, Victoria FR Holy Cross 8.62 2
25 930 Massah, Rebecca FR New Hampshir 8.65 5
26 737 Remie, Amanda FR Fitchburg St 8.72 3
27 1249 Smart, Caroline FR Westfield St 8.79 2
28 1174 Equi, Katherine FR Umass Lowell 8.81 5
29 743 Vecchiarelli, Mich FR Fitchburg St 8.92 1
30 659 Williams, Katie FR Cobleskill 9.31 4
31 736 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St 9.60 3
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 700 Whitehorn, Kaitlin JR Dartmouth 7.49 10
2 939 Perrodin, Lauren JR New Hampshir 7.65 8
3 832 Tabin, Brianna SR Holy Cross 7.67 6
4 1135 Wright, Ashia SR Sacred Heart 7.72 5
5 621 Blamahsah, Shaina SO American Int X7.75
6 1004 Scott, Jessica FR Northeastern 7.84 4
7 1182 Murphy, Taelour SR Umass Lowell 7.86 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1182 Murphy, Taelour SR Umass Lowell 24.88 1 10
2 690 Meech, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 25.11 1 8
3 1135 Wright, Ashia SR Sacred Heart 25.59 2 6
4 1170 Cola, Shaniece SR Umass Lowell 26.07 3 5
5 1102 Harrison, Angela JR Sacred Heart 26.16 2 4
6 1071 Wosencroft, Autmn JR RIC X26.17 2
7 1171 Darsney, Kerstin FR Umass Lowell 26.20 4 3
8 937 Ordway, Taylor JR New Hampshir 26.31 4 2
9 631 Stewart, Kadiejah FR American Int X26.41 2
10 904 Bourque, Kristen FR New Hampshir 26.42 4 1
11 1169 Alley, Aliyah SO Umass Lowell 26.45 4
12 1181 Mulkerin, Katie FR Umass Lowell 26.56 3
13 1110 Klein, Elizabeth FR Sacred Heart 26.62 2
14 1000 Reilly, Amanda FR Northeastern 26.64 1
15 693 Ready, Lauren SR Dartmouth 26.69 3
16 625 Johnson, Alexis FR American Int X26.77 3
17 816 Bobinski, Kathryn SR Holy Cross 26.77 5
18 623 Echols, Shea FR American Int X26.78 3
19 1004 Scott, Jessica FR Northeastern 26.94 1
20 936 O'Brien, Jordan FR New Hampshir 26.96 5
21 929 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshir 26.97 5
22 1064 Holloway, Alicia FR RIC X27.01 6
23 802 Steenburn, Amara FR Hartford 27.30 6
24 1175 Fanciullo, Andrea SO Umass Lowell 27.37 3
25 908 Clark, Molly JR New Hampshir 27.48 6
26 1178 Kroll, Samantha JR Umass Lowell 27.50 5
27 1172 Deane, Meagan FR Umass Lowell 27.72 6
28 1185 Rosario, Danae SO Umass Lowell 27.96 8
29 789 Bossi, Lauren SO Hartford 27.98 9
30 1136 Zangrillo, Christi SO Sacred Heart 28.22 4
31 1177 Kelley, Alana JR Umass Lowell 28.26 8
32 1248 Pray, Sabrina FR Westfield St X28.30 7
33 792 Burt, Briana FR Hartford 28.32 5
34 918 Frechette, Mikaela FR New Hampshir 28.33 7
35 1239 McNamara, Meghan JR Westfield St X28.41 6
36 685 Kikut, Anna JR Dartmouth 28.50 1
37 1253 Whalen, Lilly FR Westfield St X28.60 9
38 1234 Lanoie, Nicole SO Westfield St X28.62 7
39 796 Fuller, Maggie JR Hartford 28.68 9
40 859 Cooley, Melissa JR Lasell X28.69 4
41 745 Wooley, Annie FR Fitchburg St X28.78 9
42 1240 Mello, Brooke FR Westfield St X28.85 7
43 925 Hargbol, Crista SO New Hampshir 28.88 9
44 737 Remie, Amanda FR Fitchburg St X28.99 7
45 656 Jepsen, Hannah SO Cobleskill X29.00 10
46 1224 Craig, Ashley FR Westfield St X29.14 7
47 1249 Smart, Caroline FR Westfield St X29.16 10
48 916 Faubert, Brianna FR New Hampshir 29.46 8
49 654 Goode, Simona FR Cobleskill X29.53 8
50 866 Ranucci, Ayumi SO Lasell X29.79 8
51 741 Sessler, Holly FR Fitchburg St X29.80 9
52 863 Lenahan, Lauren FR Lasell X29.92 6
53 1180 Michta, Kristina JR Umass Lowell 30.62 10
54 657 Marfone, Andrea FR Cobleskill X30.65 8
55 743 Vecchiarelli, Mich FR Fitchburg St X30.70 10
56 659 Williams, Katie FR Cobleskill X30.77 10
57 651 Belewich, Emily SO Cobleskill X30.78 11
58 726 Francis, Melody SO Fitchburg St X31.65 11
59 736 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St X32.65 11
60 733 Orelus, Moesha FR Fitchburg St X34.85 10
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 995 Gooden, Camille SO Northeastern 56.83 1 10
2 679 Evans, Marissa FR Dartmouth 57.16 1 8
3 690 Meech, Jennifer JR Dartmouth 57.35 1 6
4 685 Kikut, Anna JR Dartmouth 58.65 2 5
5 919 Gajewski, Danielle FR New Hampshir 58.70 3 4
6 626 Lascelles, Tobiann SR American Int X59.07 2
7 1062 Brayboy, Daria SR RIC X59.43 1
8 676 Cook, Ashli FR Dartmouth 59.65 1 3
9 932 Messina, Alyson SO New Hampshir 59.94 2 2
10 942 Sherlock, Kristen FR New Hampshir 1:00.40 3 1
11 824 McArdle, Stefanie FR Holy Cross 1:01.35 2
12 1095 Cronin, Shay SR Sacred Heart 1:01.75 3
13 905 Brady, Lauren FR New Hampshir 1:01.89 3
14 1136 Zangrillo, Christi SO Sacred Heart 1:01.92 3
15 992 Dunnigan, Jessica JR Northeastern 1:02.07 2
16 1096 D'Agostino, Taylor SO Sacred Heart 1:02.71 3
17 922 Gray, Parker FR New Hampshir 1:03.38 4
18 1234 Lanoie, Nicole SO Westfield St X1:03.59 4
19 1253 Whalen, Lilly FR Westfield St X1:04.08 4
20 1240 Mello, Brooke FR Westfield St X1:04.92 4
21 656 Jepsen, Hannah SO Cobleskill X1:06.39 5
22 1245 Paltz, Kathrine FR Westfield St X1:06.83 5
23 657 Marfone, Andrea FR Cobleskill X1:07.33 4
24 746 Zbikowski, Sadie SO Fitchburg St X1:07.54 4
25 654 Goode, Simona FR Cobleskill X1:09.75 5
26 736 Podedworny, Alexis JR Fitchburg St X1:18.31 5
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 998 Myers, Corinne FR Northeastern 1:16.08 1 10
2 1008 Weyand, Audrey FR Northeastern 1:17.39 1 8
3 698 Sprout, Kathleen SO Dartmouth 1:18.61 1 6
4 909 Conti, Gina FR New Hampshir 1:20.12 2 5
5 1187 Shay, Erika SR Umass Lowell 1:20.15 1 4
6 728 Harrison, Jenae SR Fitchburg St X1:20.26 2
7 912 DePalma, Rachael SR New Hampshir 1:20.31 2 3
8 1174 Equi, Katherine FR Umass Lowell 1:20.90 2 2
9 928 Kruse, Cassandra JR New Hampshir 1:21.28 3 1
10 684 Jarostchuk, Maria SO Dartmouth 1:21.82 1
11 1132 Torriero, Angela SO Sacred Heart 1:22.16 2
12 944 Symanski, Amanda SO New Hampshir 1:22.65 2
13 906 Brown, Lauren JR New Hampshir 1:23.14 3
14 734 Phelps, Jenna FR Fitchburg St X1:23.83 3
15 1236 Lyons, Jaime SR Westfield St X1:28.31 3
16 1225 Cronin, Kaitlyn FR Westfield St X1:42.01 3
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 682 Gallup, Aliyah SO Dartmouth 2:20.79 1 10
2 882 Shafer, Abby SO New England X2:20.92 1
3 793 Crisafulli, Samant SR Hartford 2:21.86 1 8
4 1242 Monahan, Ashley SO Westfield St X2:24.18 1
5 1065 Lomas, Allison SO RIC X2:29.10 1
6 880 Granata, Allison SO New England X2:36.36 2
7 881 Notini, Erica SO New England X2:37.60 1
8 727 Gaffney, Nicole FR Fitchburg St X2:40.08 1
9 1094 Cote, Nicole SO Sacred Heart 2:40.54 1 6
10 744 Wickless-Adams, Ka SR Fitchburg St X2:42.10 2
11 1221 Brown, Autumn FR Westfield St X2:44.10 2
12 630 Stasiuk, Alexandra SR American Int X2:45.13 1
13 1063 Dandurand, Abigail SO RIC X2:49.17 2
14 740 Ryan, Shawna FR Fitchburg St X2:53.28 2
15 865 McCabe, Nora SO Lasell X2:54.98 2
16 723 Cardosa, Alyssa FR Fitchburg St X2:57.25 2
17 860 Hart, Shannon FR Lasell X3:22.59 2
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 691 O'Neill, Bridget FR Dartmouth 2:58.61 1 10
2 681 Flynn, Bridget FR Dartmouth 2:58.82 1 8
3 688 Markowitz, Elizabe JR Dartmouth 2:59.96 1 6
4 926 Hunt, Brittany JR New Hampshir 3:06.75 1 5
5 1179 Loughnane, Kathryn FR Umass Lowell 3:07.23 1 4
6 799 Nyser, Samantha FR Hartford 3:09.54 1 3
7 1092 Conte, Caroline FR Sacred Heart 3:10.40 1 2
8 1191 Wise, Samantha FR Umass Lowell 3:12.44 1 1
9 739 Roy, Braila SR Fitchburg St X3:15.60 2
10 797 Hassett, Heather FR Hartford 3:16.60 1
11 653 Fauteux, Chantal JR Cobleskill X3:17.49 2
12 1190 Villanova, Julia FR Umass Lowell 3:20.41 2
13 650 Alex, Alyssa JR Cobleskill X3:21.05 2
14 1226 Dignan, Mary Eliza FR Westfield St X3:21.15 2
15 1176 Harrington, Rachel FR Umass Lowell 3:21.22 2
16 864 MacDonald, Amy SO Lasell X3:24.66 2
17 867 Russo, Jaime JR Lasell X3:26.22 2
18 1133 Vollaro, Danielle SO Sacred Heart 3:31.78 2
19 655 Jenney, Megan SO Cobleskill X3:33.61 2
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 677 Donovan, Margaret SR Dartmouth 5:03.51 1 10
2 683 Grela, Meghan SO Dartmouth 5:07.09 1 8
3 928 Kruse, Cassandra JR New Hampshir 5:08.00 1 6
4 1090 Bolduc, Emma SR Sacred Heart 5:08.65 1 5
5 984 Adler, Sarah SO Northeastern 5:09.80 1 4
6 1101 Hahne, Jennifer SO Sacred Heart 5:10.42 1 3
7 687 Livingston, Abby FR Dartmouth 5:11.71 1 2
8 943 Shorter, Julia FR New Hampshir 5:12.35 1 1
9 921 Gilmore, Riley FR New Hampshir 5:13.31 1
10 915 Farren, Kayla FR New Hampshir 5:18.82 1
11 630 Stasiuk, Alexandra SR American Int X5:26.84 2
12 727 Gaffney, Nicole FR Fitchburg St X5:30.65 2
13 1184 Pisarik, Jennifer SO Umass Lowell 5:32.42 2
14 880 Granata, Allison SO New England X5:41.02 2
15 1115 Lucas, Lindsey FR Sacred Heart 5:42.57 2
16 990 Caracciolo, Rosali SO Northeastern 5:44.62 1
17 1237 Marshall, Olivia SR Westfield St X5:49.25 2
18 1250 Stelmack, Adrianne JR Westfield St X5:52.52 2
19 740 Ryan, Shawna FR Fitchburg St X5:53.18 2
20 1116 Maceira, Victoria FR Sacred Heart 5:54.32 2
21 1094 Cote, Nicole SO Sacred Heart 5:59.99 2
22 729 Mangan, Jessica JR Fitchburg St X6:10.61 2
23 724 Deschenes, Taylor SO Fitchburg St X7:06.37 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 945 Twombly, Anne SR New Hampshir 9:55.04 1 10
2 1105 Hutchins, Elizabet SR Sacred Heart 10:02.75 1 8
3 913 Donegan, Laura Ros SO New Hampshir 10:04.67 1 6
4 882 Shafer, Abby SO New England X10:19.35 1
5 793 Crisafulli, Samant SR Hartford 10:20.72 1 5
6 794 Demars, Nicole FR Hartford 10:27.20 1 4
7 1107 Kaeslin, Alexandra JR Sacred Heart 10:31.25 1 3
8 988 Bradford, Madeline FR Northeastern 10:32.37 1 2
9 1088 Barker, Molly SO Sacred Heart 10:38.40 2 1
10 795 Donlon, Ellie FR Hartford 10:45.98 1
11 801 Schuyler, Carly FR Hartford 10:47.37 1
12 800 Rice, Haley SR Hartford 10:49.72 2
13 1124 Quinn, Kelly SO Sacred Heart 10:49.96 1
14 1164 Anderson, Emily SR Stonehill X10:58.25 1
15 911 de Vries, Mary FR New Hampshir 10:58.41 2
16 1108 Kelly, Zoe SO Sacred Heart 11:14.18 2
17 791 Buckley, Sara JR Hartford 11:17.06 2
18 1069 Tellier, Rebecca JR RIC 11:25.18 2
19 1227 Erickson, Megan JR Westfield St 11:28.95 2
20 1232 Hurley, Samantha SR Westfield St 11:33.78 2
21 1251 Stoldt, Lindsay FR Westfield St 11:34.44 2
22 881 Notini, Erica SO New England 11:35.85 2
23 1089 Bent, Sarah SO Sacred Heart 11:59.21 2
24 1235 Leahy, Kathrine FR Westfield St 12:02.06 2
25 1252 Surrette, Taylor SO Westfield St 12:03.42 2
26 1233 Kelleher, Michelle JR Westfield St 12:16.07 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 999 O'Dea, Jordan SO Northeastern 17:14.64 10
2 1103 Hickey, Shannon JR Sacred Heart 18:16.08 8
3 946 Walker, Kellie SR New Hampshir 18:25.65 6
4 940 Provost, Rachel SO New Hampshir 18:32.21 5
5 1002 Ruffo, Kerri FR Northeastern 18:33.13 4
6 914 Estep, Katherine SO New Hampshir 18:43.74 3
7 986 Apostolidis, Daphn SO Northeastern 18:52.81 2
8 1104 Hutch, Meghan SO Sacred Heart 19:02.78 1
9 1165 Venturo, Brittany SR Stonehill X19:19.98
10 1119 Messier, Stephanie SR Sacred Heart 19:30.25
11 1229 Hicks, Andrea SR Westfield St X20:10.34
12 1086 Arcuri, Lindsay SO Sacred Heart 21:20.51
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 620 Bennett, Cassandra SR American Int 8.98q 5
2 993 Garnick, Betsy SO Northeastern 9.00q 4
3 693 Ready, Lauren SR Dartmouth 9.02q 4
4 929 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshir 9.10q 3
5 792 Burt, Briana FR Hartford 9.17q 5
6 994 Genard, Nicole SO Northeastern 9.17q 1
7 833 Zamarra, Victoria FR Holy Cross 9.37q 4
8 907 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshir 9.38q 2
9 631 Stewart, Kadiejah FR American Int 9.41 4
10 822 Kimball, Jennifer SO Holy Cross 9.47 2
11 1006 Sullivan, Kelsey FR Northeastern 9.49 3
12 1064 Holloway, Alicia FR RIC 9.51 2
13 1171 Darsney, Kerstin FR Umass Lowell 9.56 1
14 1125 Revano, Mackenzie FR Sacred Heart 9.64 5
15 930 Massah, Rebecca FR New Hampshir 9.67 1
16 1239 McNamara, Meghan JR Westfield St 9.68 3
17 745 Wooley, Annie FR Fitchburg St 9.73 5
18 819 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR Holy Cross 9.86 2
19 991 Crooke, Allyson SR Northeastern 9.88 5
20 1185 Rosario, Danae SO Umass Lowell 9.93 3
21 1117 Marco, Abigail FR Sacred Heart 9.95 1
22 925 Hargbol, Crista SO New Hampshir 9.95 5
23 1188 Surette, Rachel SR Umass Lowell 10.06 2
24 1118 McKenzie, Camille FR Sacred Heart 10.07 1
25 1248 Pray, Sabrina FR Westfield St 10.14 3
26 937 Ordway, Taylor JR New Hampshir 10.19 4
27 1172 Deane, Meagan FR Umass Lowell 10.36 5
28 1247 Peterson, Alexis SO Westfield St 10.45 3
29 657 Marfone, Andrea FR Cobleskill 10.51 5
30 659 Williams, Katie FR Cobleskill 10.90 4
31 651 Belewich, Emily SO Cobleskill 10.91 1
32 1245 Paltz, Kathrine FR Westfield St 10.93 4
33 918 Frechette, Mikaela FR New Hampshir 11.11 4
34 726 Francis, Melody SO Fitchburg St 12.13 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 620 Bennett, Cassandra SR American Int X9.03
2 994 Genard, Nicole SO Northeastern 9.04 10
3 693 Ready, Lauren SR Dartmouth 9.07 8
4 993 Garnick, Betsy SO Northeastern 9.09 6
5 929 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshir 9.09 5
6 792 Burt, Briana FR Hartford 9.39 4
7 907 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshir 9.46 3
8 833 Zamarra, Victoria FR Holy Cross 9.56 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 New Hampshire 'A' 4:01.38 1 10
2 Dartmouth 'B' X4:09.63 1
3 Sacred Heart 'A' 4:09.82 1 8
4 Dartmouth 'A' 4:10.23 1 6
5 Northeastern 'A' 4:14.66 1 5
6 Fitchburg St. 'A' X4:23.12 2
7 Lasell 'A' X4:35.39 2
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northeastern 'A' 9:48.48 10
2 New Hampshire 'A' 9:53.74 8
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 941 Salley, Jessica SR New Hampshir 1.71m 5-07.25 10
2 822 Kimball, Jennifer SO Holy Cross 1.60m 5-03.00 8
3 933 Morrison, Rachel FR New Hampshir J1.60m 5-03.00 6
4 1006 Sullivan, Kelsey FR Northeastern J1.60m 5-03.00 4.50
4 903 Artruc, Tessa FR New Hampshir J1.60m 5-03.00 4.50
6 1171 Darsney, Kerstin FR Umass Lowell J1.60m 5-03.00 3
7 1177 Kelley, Alana JR Umass Lowell 1.55m 5-01.00 1.50
7 1093 Cook, Hannah FR Sacred Heart 1.55m 5-01.00 1.50
9 819 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
10 796 Fuller, Maggie JR Hartford J1.55m 5-01.00
11 826 Parise, Alexandra SR Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
11 991 Crooke, Allyson SR Northeastern J1.55m 5-01.00
13 1180 Michta, Kristina JR Umass Lowell J1.55m 5-01.00
13 1122 Pileggi, Victoria SO Sacred Heart J1.55m 5-01.00
15 632 White, Jasmine SO American Int X1.50m 4-11.00
16 1098 Foster, Kelsey FR Sacred Heart J1.50m 4-11.00
16 789 Bossi, Lauren SO Hartford J1.50m 4-11.00
16 997 Moran, Erika SO Northeastern J1.50m 4-11.00
-- 1239 McNamara, Meghan JR Westfield St XNH
-- 831 Stietzel, Jessica FR Holy Cross NH
-- 1238 McCarthy, Michaela SO Westfield St XNH
-- 1172 Deane, Meagan FR Umass Lowell NH
-- 993 Garnick, Betsy SO Northeastern NH
-- 1188 Surette, Rachel SR Umass Lowell NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 989 Briggs, Jacilyn SO Northeastern 3.75m 12-03.50 10
2 692 Plesons, Marina SR Dartmouth 3.60m 11-09.75 8
3 825 McGahan, Michelle SR Holy Cross 3.45m 11-03.75 6
4 695 Ross-Trevor, Lynds FR Dartmouth 3.30m 10-10.00 5
5 1106 Isaacson, Sara JR Sacred Heart J3.30m 10-10.00 4
6 731 McClure, Rebecca SR Fitchburg St XJ3.30m 10-10.00
7 1127 Sampieri, Selina FR Sacred Heart J3.30m 10-10.00 3
8 1224 Craig, Ashley FR Westfield St X3.15m 10-04.00
8 826 Parise, Alexandra SR Holy Cross 3.15m 10-04.00 2
10 830 Speroni, Samantha SO Holy Cross J3.15m 10-04.00 1
-- 1134 Wallis, Sarah SR Sacred Heart NH
-- 1109 Kiss, Emily SR Sacred Heart NH
-- 987 Benfey, Kelly SR Northeastern NH
-- 746 Zbikowski, Sadie SO Fitchburg St XNH
-- 1123 Piscitelli, Victor SO Sacred Heart NH
-- 1003 Schweiger, Dana JR Northeastern NH
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 994 Genard, Nicole SO Northeastern 5.64m 18-06.00 10
2 622 Bramble, Dana FR American Int X5.55m 18-02.50
3 993 Garnick, Betsy SO Northeastern 5.45m 17-10.75 8
4 1087 Baker, Dylan SR Sacred Heart 5.44m 17-10.25 6
5 1071 Wosencroft, Autmn JR RIC X5.36m 17-07.00
6 991 Crooke, Allyson SR Northeastern 5.17m 16-11.50 5
7 1093 Cook, Hannah FR Sacred Heart 5.10m 16-08.75 4
8 822 Kimball, Jennifer SO Holy Cross J5.10m 16-08.75 3
9 820 Dean, Cailee JR Holy Cross 5.09m 16-08.50 2
10 696 Shapiro, Molly JR Dartmouth 5.04m 16-06.50 1
11 929 Lavallee, Virginia SR New Hampshir 4.96m 16-03.25
12 938 Orlacchio, Carly FR New Hampshir 4.94m 16-02.50
13 819 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR Holy Cross 4.93m 16-02.25
13 1006 Sullivan, Kelsey FR Northeastern 4.93m 16-02.25
15 818 Brogioli, MaryGrac SR Holy Cross 4.89m 16-00.50
16 682 Gallup, Aliyah SO Dartmouth 4.78m 15-08.25
17 1122 Pileggi, Victoria SO Sacred Heart 4.72m 15-06.00
18 907 Checovich, Emma FR New Hampshir 4.69m 15-04.75
18 802 Steenburn, Amara FR Hartford 4.69m 15-04.75
20 997 Moran, Erika SO Northeastern 4.66m 15-03.50
21 1248 Pray, Sabrina FR Westfield St X4.53m 14-10.50
22 831 Stietzel, Jessica FR Holy Cross 4.45m 14-07.25
23 743 Vecchiarelli, Mich FR Fitchburg St X4.40m 14-05.25
24 939 Perrodin, Lauren JR New Hampshir 4.38m 14-04.50
25 1228 Farrell, Jaclyn SO Westfield St X4.18m 13-08.75
26 1121 Ogundolani, Maria FR Sacred Heart 4.03m 13-02.75
27 1223 Clark, Abigail SO Westfield St X3.97m 13-00.25
28 1231 Howe, Meghan FR Westfield St X3.93m 12-10.75
-- 699 Van Loon, Jazz FR Dartmouth FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 696 Shapiro, Molly JR Dartmouth 11.70m 38-04.75 10
2 622 Bramble, Dana FR American Int X11.39m 37-04.50
3 1062 Brayboy, Daria SR RIC X11.07m 36-04.00
4 1093 Cook, Hannah FR Sacred Heart 10.96m 35-11.50 8
5 902 Arbour, Lexie SO New Hampshir 10.71m 35-01.75 6
6 818 Brogioli, MaryGrac SR Holy Cross J10.71m 35-01.75 5
7 1186 Ryder, Mary Lou FR Umass Lowell 10.57m 34-08.25 4
8 798 King, Kaitlyn FR Hartford 10.48m 34-04.75 3
9 632 White, Jasmine SO American Int X10.33m 33-10.75
10 699 Van Loon, Jazz FR Dartmouth 10.22m 33-06.50 2
11 831 Stietzel, Jessica FR Holy Cross 10.18m 33-04.75 1
12 1121 Ogundolani, Maria FR Sacred Heart 9.77m 32-00.75
13 1087 Baker, Dylan SR Sacred Heart 9.72m 31-10.75
14 1228 Farrell, Jaclyn SO Westfield St X9.43m 30-11.25
15 996 Michels, Melissa FR Northeastern 9.25m 30-04.25
16 1238 McCarthy, Michaela SO Westfield St X9.20m 30-02.25
17 1243 Mulcahy, Emily SO Westfield St X8.87m 29-01.25
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1129 Smith, Kolbi SR Sacred Heart 14.07m 46-02.00 10
2 1244 Palma-Kaluma, Nalo JR Westfield St X13.56m 44-06.00
3 1005 Serunian, Jenna SO Northeastern 12.78m 41-11.25 8
4 1183 Pipia, Celeste FR Umass Lowell 12.55m 41-02.25 6
5 694 Romano, Corinne SR Dartmouth 12.50m 41-00.25 5
6 1007 Taitel, Zoe FR Northeastern 12.18m 39-11.50 4
7 1001 Rose, Alexandra SO Northeastern 11.44m 37-06.50 3
8 823 Kobelski, Cassandr SO Holy Cross 10.93m 35-10.50 2
9 1111 Klemenz, Kristina FR Sacred Heart 10.87m 35-08.00 1
10 1131 Tevnan, Elizabeth FR Sacred Heart 10.86m 35-07.75
11 1112 Kramer, Autumn FR Sacred Heart 10.76m 35-03.75
12 927 Kaplan, Abigail JR New Hampshir 10.69m 35-01.00
13 819 Dahlstrom, Sarah SR Holy Cross 10.59m 34-09.00
14 934 Mullen, Mary FR New Hampshir 10.26m 33-08.00
15 652 Bliss, Nichole JR Cobleskill X10.09m 33-01.25
16 1128 Sheehan, Danielle FR Sacred Heart 9.94m 32-07.50
17 947 Wernig, Emily FR New Hampshir 9.68m 31-09.25
18 1126 Rothermel, Jenna FR Sacred Heart 8.98m 29-05.50
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1001 Rose, Alexandra SO Northeastern 15.54m 51-00.00 10
2 1097 DiMilia, Mareena SO Sacred Heart 15.51m 50-10.75 8
3 1244 Palma-Kaluma, Nalo JR Westfield St X14.83m 48-08.00
4 742 Steele, Morgan SO Fitchburg St X14.78m 48-06.00
5 652 Bliss, Nichole JR Cobleskill X14.65m 48-00.75
6 1005 Serunian, Jenna SO Northeastern 13.82m 45-04.25 6
7 827 Provost, Elizabeth JR Holy Cross 13.60m 44-07.50 5
8 927 Kaplan, Abigail JR New Hampshir 13.27m 43-06.50 4
9 1183 Pipia, Celeste FR Umass Lowell 13.19m 43-03.25 3
10 694 Romano, Corinne SR Dartmouth 13.00m 42-08.00 2
11 1246 Parmeggiani, Maris SR Westfield St X12.56m 41-02.50
12 1131 Tevnan, Elizabeth FR Sacred Heart 12.54m 41-01.75 1
13 1241 Miller, Julianna JR Westfield St X12.34m 40-06.00
14 1007 Taitel, Zoe FR Northeastern 11.93m 39-01.75
15 1173 DeCamillis, Janell SR Umass Lowell 11.59m 38-00.25
16 1111 Klemenz, Kristina FR Sacred Heart 11.38m 37-04.00
17 678 Douglas, Bridget FR Dartmouth 10.93m 35-10.50
18 947 Wernig, Emily FR New Hampshir 10.86m 35-07.75
19 934 Mullen, Mary FR New Hampshir 10.47m 34-04.25
20 1067 Sayavong, Christin SO RIC X10.43m 34-02.75
21 1068 Semedo, Sandra SO RIC X9.55m 31-04.00
22 1066 Merlain, Julie SR RIC X9.09m 29-10.00
23 1100 Gunneson, Brittney SO Sacred Heart 8.79m 28-10.25
-- 1061 Barrett, Destinee SO RIC XFOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 671 Lee, Winston SO Cobleskill 6.95q 2
2 1045 Berry, DeAngelo SO Rhode Island 7.00q 6
3 1025 Lane, Jared JR Northeastern 7.03q 4
4 1046 DiMambro, Mike JR Rhode Island 7.04q 3
5 636 Brown, Jashane FR American Int 7.09q 3
6 1055 Oliveira, Tyler SR Rhode Island 7.09q 4
7 709 Couitt, Adam FR Dartmouth 7.11q 5
8 718 Reilly, Thomas FR Dartmouth 7.12q 1
9 704 Buskey, Brett SR Dartmouth 7.13 6
10 806 DiCarlo, Dominic SO Hartford 7.14 5
11 855 Tran, Vuong SR Holy Cross 7.16 3
12 1082 Legall, Akiel FR RIC 7.17 1
13 772 Mensah, Kwaku JR Fitchburg St 7.25 4
14 955 Decarlo, Christoph JR New Hampshir 7.26 2
15 974 Pelletier, Dylan JR New Hampshir 7.26 3
16 967 McFadden, D'Mahl JR New Hampshir 7.30 4
17 713 Green, Guy SO Dartmouth 7.31 4
18 893 Montanez, Victor FR New England 7.32 6
19 1291 Tejeda, William FR Westfield St 7.33 3
20 981 Sullivan, Nicholas SR New Hampshir 7.33 6
20 813 Paterson, Alex SO Hartford 7.33 2
22 1077 Charles, Matthew FR RIC 7.34 1
23 843 Galasso, Michael SR Holy Cross 7.37 5
24 839 DeMarco, Ambrose FR Holy Cross 7.39 2
25 1294 Abacherli, Dominic SR Holy Cross 7.41 2
26 1255 Bouchard, Alexande FR Westfield St 7.44 6
27 852 Raven, William SO Holy Cross 7.45 1
28 873 Nixon-Daily, Joshu FR Lasell 7.45 2
29 767 Lozada, Javier FR Fitchburg St 7.47 2
29 854 Techiera, Michael SR Holy Cross 7.47 3
31 1275 Latour, John JR Westfield St 7.49 5
32 885 Clarke, Kristopher FR New England 7.59 5
33 1283 Phung, Calvin SO Westfield St 7.60 4
34 884 Christensen, Elija FR New England 7.63 4
35 661 Campbell, Billy FR Cobleskill 7.65 6
36 787 Wilder, Craig FR Fitchburg St 7.72 5
37 776 Peladeau, Colton JR Fitchburg St 7.92 4
38 749 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St 8.39 6
39 786 Wells, Andrew FR Fitchburg St 8.66 3
-- 892 Masamba, Ronsard SO New England FS 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 671 Lee, Winston SO Cobleskill X6.82
2 1045 Berry, DeAngelo SO Rhode Island 6.94 10
3 636 Brown, Jashane FR American Int X6.95
4 1055 Oliveira, Tyler SR Rhode Island 7.09 8
5 709 Couitt, Adam FR Dartmouth 7.13 6
6 718 Reilly, Thomas FR Dartmouth 7.20 5
7 1025 Lane, Jared JR Northeastern 7.76 4
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1060 Young, Jalen SR Rhode Island 21.66 1 10
2 636 Brown, Jashane FR American Int X21.94 1
3 1045 Berry, DeAngelo SO Rhode Island 22.34 2 8
4 974 Pelletier, Dylan JR New Hampshir 22.62 2 6
5 1055 Oliveira, Tyler SR Rhode Island 22.64 1 5
6 967 McFadden, D'Mahl JR New Hampshir 22.69 3 4
7 671 Lee, Winston SO Cobleskill X22.72 1
8 1013 Darrow, Kyle SO Northeastern 22.92 10 3
9 715 Katz, Daniel JR Dartmouth 22.95 2 2
10 704 Buskey, Brett SR Dartmouth 22.97 9 1
11 1137 Beloff, Joshua SO Sacred Heart 23.03 2
12 641 Deane, Andrew SO American Int X23.04 3
13 1291 Tejeda, William FR Westfield St X23.13 7
14 981 Sullivan, Nicholas SR New Hampshir 23.19 3
15 813 Paterson, Alex SO Hartford 23.20 4
16 662 Coley, Javante SR Cobleskill X23.22 2
17 1082 Legall, Akiel FR RIC X23.26 4
18 1219 Tonelli, Rino FR Umass Lowell 23.27 6
19 1290 Sullivan, Kyle SO Westfield St X23.27 5
20 1044 Wilson, Damani SR Northeastern 23.31 1
21 1218 Taylor, Matt JR Umass Lowell 23.38 4
22 1077 Charles, Matthew FR RIC X23.39 5
23 843 Galasso, Michael SR Holy Cross 23.45 3
24 955 Decarlo, Christoph JR New Hampshir 23.45 2
25 713 Green, Guy SO Dartmouth 23.51 4
26 1292 Tomlin, John SR Westfield St X23.57 6
27 892 Masamba, Ronsard SO New England X23.64 10
28 1155 McCreary, Chase FR Sacred Heart 23.72 4
29 965 Maney, Ryan SO New Hampshir 23.77 5
30 1162 Twumasi-Ankrah, Br FR Sacred Heart 23.79 3
31 1204 McKinnon, Jacob FR Umass Lowell 23.89 5
32 1157 Raia, Michael FR Sacred Heart 24.01 3
33 1294 Abacherli, Dominic SR Holy Cross 24.04 4
34 853 Reilly, Dylan JR Holy Cross 24.13 7
35 767 Lozada, Javier FR Fitchburg St X24.16 7
36 855 Tran, Vuong SR Holy Cross 24.17 5
37 1275 Latour, John JR Westfield St X24.25 6
38 668 Folds, Zaire FR Cobleskill X24.27 6
39 840 Donohue, James FR Holy Cross 24.28 7
40 893 Montanez, Victor FR New England X24.37 8
41 765 Levenson, Nicholas SO Fitchburg St X24.39 6
42 1073 Brapoh, John FR RIC X24.47 6
43 856 Ward, William SO Holy Cross 24.49 5
44 807 Erland, Ryan JR Hartford 24.52 9
45 885 Clarke, Kristopher FR New England X24.84 9
46 780 Rullo, Jamie JR Fitchburg St X25.01 8
47 1212 Popusoi, Vladimir FR Umass Lowell 25.16 8
48 884 Christensen, Elija FR New England X25.44 8
49 873 Nixon-Daily, Joshu FR Lasell X25.60 7
50 778 Quinlan, James SR Fitchburg St X25.69 9
51 Crickmore, Zack SO American Int X25.82 8
52 1217 Stevens, Austin FR Umass Lowell 25.97 8
53 776 Peladeau, Colton JR Fitchburg St X26.61 9
54 895 Rosario, Juan SO New England X27.15 10
55 889 Grier, Justus FR New England X27.16 10
56 670 kemp, richard JR Cobleskill 27.24 10
57 786 Wells, Andrew FR Fitchburg St X28.64 9
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1060 Young, Jalen SR Rhode Island 48.90 1 10
2 1208 Ogunleye, Tunde SR Umass Lowell 48.92 1 8
3 1054 Montague, Marlon FR Rhode Island 48.99 1 6
4 1022 Henry, Donovan SO Northeastern 49.90 1 5
5 856 Ward, William SO Holy Cross 50.45 3 4
6 718 Reilly, Thomas FR Dartmouth 51.13 2 3
7 1292 Tomlin, John SR Westfield St X51.27 3
8 1290 Sullivan, Kyle SO Westfield St X51.28 3
9 662 Coley, Javante SR Cobleskill X51.43 2
10 1080 Forbes, Jarell SR RIC X51.65 2
11 958 Harter, Thomas FR New Hampshir 51.69 3 2
12 968 McFarland, Andrew SO New Hampshir 51.71 3 1
13 1032 Norris, Josh JR Northeastern 51.82 2
14 875 Panther, Andrew JR Lasell X51.89 2
15 834 Boire, Nicholas FR Holy Cross 52.01 4
16 1286 Solivan, Carmelo SR Westfield St X52.49 4
17 805 Crump-King, Justin SO Hartford 52.61 4
18 840 Donohue, James FR Holy Cross 52.76 3
19 765 Levenson, Nicholas SO Fitchburg St X53.49 5
20 1289 Streek, Jonathan FR Westfield St X54.16 5
21 771 Mello, Robert FR Fitchburg St X54.30 5
22 669 Garland, Lavaughn JR Cobleskill X54.67 4
23 973 O'Donnell, Patrick SO New Hampshir 54.93 5
24 668 Folds, Zaire FR Cobleskill X55.64 5
25 879 Woodworth, Shawn SO Lasell X58.30 6
26 780 Rullo, Jamie JR Fitchburg St X58.45 5
27 889 Grier, Justus FR New England X58.99 6
28 871 Johnson, Jaquan SO Lasell X1:00.38 4
29 895 Rosario, Juan SO New England X1:03.98 6
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1195 Duncan, Marcus FR Umass Lowell 1:04.66 1 10
2 712 Gomez, Phil SO Dartmouth 1:05.22 1 8
3 640 Cotton Jr., Chandl FR American Int X1:05.35 1
4 1050 Gray, Jared SO Rhode Island 1:06.11 1 6
5 714 Hislop, Jules SO Dartmouth 1:06.26 1 5
6 1033 Pavlich, Anthony SO Northeastern 1:06.56 1 4
7 706 Cariati, Amos FR Dartmouth 1:07.36 2 3
8 1034 Quinn, Connor SO Northeastern 1:07.63 2 2
9 1145 Gangi, Ralph SO Sacred Heart 1:08.19 2 1
10 664 Dorsett, Ron SO Cobleskill X1:08.33 2
11 748 Beatty, Chauncey SO Fitchburg St X1:08.38 3
12 844 Ghiano, Benjamin SO Holy Cross 1:08.90 3
13 758 Fitzpatrick, Danie JR Fitchburg St X1:09.17 3
14 1011 Benny, Eric SO Northeastern 1:09.65 2
15 757 Ethier, Richard JR Fitchburg St X1:09.94 3
16 1264 Gallager, Timothy SO Westfield St X1:11.54 2
17 779 Ranalli, Mark FR Fitchburg St X1:17.42 4
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1014 Duffey, Paul SO Northeastern 1:52.83 1 10
2 976 Poggi, Christopher SO New Hampshir 1:53.74 1 8
3 1042 Trapani, Benjamin FR Northeastern 1:58.15 1 6
4 890 Hunt, Korey SO New England X1:59.05 1
5 1214 Richards, Tyler FR Umass Lowell 1:59.39 1 5
6 1047 DiPalma, Joseph FR Rhode Island 1:59.54 1 4
7 948 Albertini, David SO New Hampshir 2:00.52 1 3
8 778 Quinlan, James SR Fitchburg St X2:01.41 1
9 952 Brown, Jonathan FR New Hampshir 2:03.14 2 2
10 1158 Reilly, Bryan FR Sacred Heart 2:03.45 2 1
11 1072 Astacio, Josue FR RIC X2:03.69 2
12 1161 Tavernite, Jake FR Sacred Heart 2:03.86 2
13 878 Sponzo, Patrick JR Lasell X2:04.63 2
14 1268 Grondin, Nicholas FR Westfield St X2:04.93 2
15 667 Fitzgerald, Joe FR Cobleskill X2:05.44 2
16 1256 Bourdon, Adam SO Westfield St X2:16.52 3
17 894 Nelson-Peck, Colin FR New England X2:16.81 3
18 770 McNabb, Conor FR Fitchburg St X2:26.14 3
19 768 MacLean, Ryain FR Fitchburg St X2:33.75 3
20 891 Kargakos, Gary FR New England X2:39.24 3
21 901 Whaley, Chris SO New England X2:40.90 3
22 899 Tucarella, Jesse FR New England X2:46.60 3
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 975 Piazza, Drew SO New Hampshir 2:28.59 1 10
2 1148 Guerrera, Trevor FR Sacred Heart 2:31.61 1 8
3 1213 Powers, Kevin SO Umass Lowell 2:32.95 1 6
4 1215 Schmith, Daniel FR Umass Lowell 2:33.80 1 5
5 1194 Donlon, William JR Umass Lowell 2:33.92 1 4
6 1199 Kalenoski, Michael SO Umass Lowell 2:35.56 1 3
7 977 Poggi, Joseph FR New Hampshir 2:36.52 1 2
8 951 Boles, Joseph FR New Hampshir 2:39.15 2 1
9 962 Kittredge, Jacob SO New Hampshir 2:39.32 2
10 1279 Moussamih, Matthew JR Westfield St X2:39.86 1
11 810 Jackman, Hunter FR Hartford 2:40.04 1
12 960 Karam, Alexander FR New Hampshir 2:40.07 2
13 660 Bouchard, Anthony FR Cobleskill X2:40.33 1
14 963 Kittredge, Nathan SO New Hampshir 2:40.80 2
15 753 Cuomo, Matthew SO Fitchburg St X2:45.58 2
16 764 Hastings, Jake FR Fitchburg St X2:47.00 2
17 886 Davis, Jeff FR New England X2:49.26 2
18 766 Little, Joseph SO Fitchburg St X2:50.89 2
19 1272 Hodgdon, Chas SR Westfield St X2:51.26 2
20 888 Fisher, Sam FR New England X2:51.77 2
21 756 Eble, Liam FR Fitchburg St X2:56.58 2
22 769 Martin, Michael JR Fitchburg St X2:56.61 2
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 721 Stanko, Kevin JR Dartmouth 4:22.40 1 10
2 841 Dutton, Trevor SR Holy Cross 4:22.63 1 8
3 705 Carey, Joe SR Dartmouth 4:23.01 1 6
4 890 Hunt, Korey SO New England X4:24.15 1
5 1053 McGrainer, Alexand SO Rhode Island 4:25.33 1 5
6 1220 Wigglesworth, Jame FR Umass Lowell 4:26.36 1 4
7 1192 Ackerman, Matthew FR Umass Lowell 4:26.48 1 3
8 983 Verro, Joseph FR New Hampshir 4:32.52 1 2
9 845 Griffin, John JR Holy Cross 4:32.76 1 1
10 764 Hastings, Jake FR Fitchburg St X4:32.81 2
11 1285 Skelly, Michael JR Westfield St X4:34.84 2
12 804 Choiniere, Jonatha SR Hartford 4:35.24 2
13 753 Cuomo, Matthew SO Fitchburg St X4:35.37 2
14 812 Lopes, Kyle FR Hartford 4:36.57 3
15 647 Rolim, Andre FR American Int X4:37.84 1
16 1158 Reilly, Bryan FR Sacred Heart 4:38.23 2
17 898 Stover, Nate SO New England X4:38.27 2
18 1193 Arsenault, Matthew SO Umass Lowell 4:38.32 3
19 1270 Halley, Justin FR Westfield St X4:40.00 2
20 1161 Tavernite, Jake FR Sacred Heart 4:40.49 2
21 846 Harrison, James JR Holy Cross 4:41.24 1
22 766 Little, Joseph SO Fitchburg St X4:44.27 3
23 811 Jaworski, Evan FR Hartford 4:46.16 3
24 1146 Giambrone, Michael FR Sacred Heart 4:49.70 2
25 769 Martin, Michael JR Fitchburg St X4:50.79 3
26 1281 Parece, Kenneth JR Westfield St X4:52.02 2
27 673 Mentzel, Jordan FR Cobleskill X4:52.10 3
28 756 Eble, Liam FR Fitchburg St X4:52.69 3
29 634 Bean, Kyle FR American Int X4:56.30 2
30 785 Tonelli, Mark FR Fitchburg St X4:59.78 3
31 887 Enright, Justin FR New England X5:03.78 3
32 870 Gonsalves, Troy FR Lasell X5:11.06 3
33 763 Hardy, Glenn FR Fitchburg St X5:50.20 3
34 768 MacLean, Ryain FR Fitchburg St X5:59.10 3
35 899 Tucarella, Jesse FR New England X6:05.83 3
36 901 Whaley, Chris SO New England X6:11.52 3
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 644 Morgan, Johnathan SR American Int X8:33.25
2 638 Cashin, Conor SR American Int X8:40.75
3 809 Helminski, Christo JR Hartford 8:55.73 10
4 1258 Connolly, Steven SR Westfield St X9:09.64
5 1210 Perloff, David SR Umass Lowell 9:18.16 8
6 898 Stover, Nate SO New England X9:21.46
7 1269 Gross, Zachary SR Westfield St X9:23.91
8 970 Mistretta, Neil FR New Hampshir 9:24.69 6
9 747 Allen, Tim JR Fitchburg St X9:35.83
10 1271 Hawes, Nicholas SR Westfield St X9:36.44
11 888 Fisher, Sam FR New England X9:37.60
12 666 Fields, Daniel JR Cobleskill X9:41.84
13 1076 Carney, Jonathan FR RIC X9:42.12
14 1163 Ustjanauskas, Jaco JR Sacred Heart 9:54.06 5
15 894 Nelson-Peck, Colin FR New England X9:57.89
16 1276 Lee, Brendan FR Westfield St X10:00.82
17 887 Enright, Justin FR New England X10:06.51
18 1277 Luce, Shawn JR Westfield St X10:18.55
-- 750 Beverly, Sean FR Fitchburg St XDNF
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 635 Biwott, Michael SR American Int X14:03.31
2 1039 Sollowin, Stephen JR Northeastern 14:31.64 10
3 1040 Stafford, Christia FR Northeastern 14:41.16 8
4 1017 Fraielli, Zachary JR Northeastern 14:59.63 6
5 1168 Wilcox, Bryan SR Stonehill X15:10.07
6 1010 Amaya, Adrian FR Northeastern 15:16.16 5
7 642 Green, Nick SO American Int X15:25.77
8 775 Ouellette, Eric SR Fitchburg St X15:30.19
9 1012 Cunningham, Pat SO Northeastern 15:30.72 4
10 1166 Gordon, Daniel SR Stonehill X15:32.15
11 837 Cicchetti, John SR Holy Cross 15:36.46 3
12 1038 Scanlon, Garrett FR Northeastern 15:40.32 2
13 1167 Henseler, Tyler SO Stonehill X15:41.94
14 1026 Lange, Jason SO Northeastern 15:47.13 1
15 1021 Hammond, Craig SO Northeastern 15:53.55
16 1154 Loehner, Timothy FR Sacred Heart 15:58.14
17 1149 Handfield, Andrew FR Sacred Heart 16:35.23
18 849 Murphy, Joseph JR Holy Cross 16:36.92
19 897 Shaw, Scott SO New England X16:37.48
20 1152 Klein, Joseph FR Sacred Heart 16:52.70
21 900 Wayne, James SR New England X17:10.02
22 877 Shriber, Jeremy JR Lasell X17:32.60
23 773 Napolitan, Alex FR Fitchburg St X17:42.54
24 874 Northrop, Kyle SR Lasell X17:59.03
25 1143 Ferriby, Luke JR Sacred Heart 19:14.26
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1037 Samuels, Jordan FR Northeastern 8.35q 1
2 967 McFadden, D'Mahl JR New Hampshir 8.37q 2
3 711 Frye, Alex SO Dartmouth 8.43q 4
4 1016 Fofana, Nick FR Northeastern 8.46q 1
5 1046 DiMambro, Mike JR Rhode Island 8.48q 2
6 707 Colello, Ben FR Dartmouth 8.50q 3
7 1058 Stallworth, John FR Rhode Island 8.57q 1
8 1080 Forbes, Jarell SR RIC 8.58q 3
9 1282 Perez, Edison FR Westfield St 8.60 1
10 1028 McCarthy, Connor SO Northeastern 8.64 3
11 715 Katz, Daniel JR Dartmouth 8.66 4
12 965 Maney, Ryan SO New Hampshir 8.75 3
13 1254 Bergin, David FR Westfield St 8.96 2
14 852 Raven, William SO Holy Cross 8.97 2
15 1035 Richards, Matt FR Northeastern 8.99 4
16 1204 McKinnon, Jacob FR Umass Lowell 9.01 4
17 1059 Worthy, Bernard FR Rhode Island 9.03 2
18 1073 Brapoh, John FR RIC 9.17 4
19 850 Nickerson, Josh FR Holy Cross 9.29 3
20 663 Contestabile, Just JR Cobleskill 9.32 1
21 953 Case, Shawn FR New Hampshir 9.38 4
22 1273 Kane, Brent FR Westfield St 9.44 3
23 1043 Tyler, Nick SO Northeastern 9.89 2
24 803 Black, Jacob FR Hartford 9.91 2
25 1015 Ferri, Matthew SO Northeastern 10.18 1
26 1084 Santos, Vincent FR RIC 10.74 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1037 Samuels, Jordan FR Northeastern 8.23 10
2 967 McFadden, D'Mahl JR New Hampshir 8.34 8
3 711 Frye, Alex SO Dartmouth 8.42 6
4 707 Colello, Ben FR Dartmouth 8.48 5
5 1058 Stallworth, John FR Rhode Island 8.55 4
6 1016 Fofana, Nick FR Northeastern 8.56 3
7 1080 Forbes, Jarell SR RIC X8.69
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:22.43 1 10
2 Northeastern 'A' 3:23.72 1 8
3 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:23.80 1 6
4 New Hampshire 'A' 3:24.53 2 5
5 Westfield State 'A' X3:28.08 1
6 Fitchburg St. 'A' X3:31.42 2
7 Northeastern 'B' X3:32.16 2
8 Lasell 'A' X3:42.61 2
9 Fitchburg St. 'B' X4:10.61 2
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northeastern 'A' 7:52.50 10
2 New Hampshire 'A' 8:59.79 8
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1085 Vazquez, Steven JR RIC X2.08m 6-09.75
2 702 Birck, Jeremy SR Dartmouth 1.99m 6-06.25 10
3 711 Frye, Alex SO Dartmouth J1.99m 6-06.25 8
4 1056 Reilly, Jacob FR Rhode Island J1.99m 6-06.25 5.50
4 1052 Kahrs, Jack SO Rhode Island J1.99m 6-06.25 5.50
6 1219 Tonelli, Rino FR Umass Lowell J1.99m 6-06.25 4
7 709 Couitt, Adam FR Dartmouth 1.93m 6-04.00 3
8 1016 Fofana, Nick FR Northeastern J1.93m 6-04.00 2
9 1023 Julian, Alex SO Northeastern J1.93m 6-04.00 1
10 783 Sattiewhite, Ben FR Fitchburg St XJ1.93m 6-04.00
11 1288 Stone, Dereck FR Westfield St X1.88m 6-02.00
12 1027 Manning, Chris SO Northeastern J1.88m 6-02.00
12 1151 King, Adam JR Sacred Heart J1.88m 6-02.00
14 966 McCoole, Keelan FR New Hampshir 1.83m 6-00.00
15 649 Streeter, Kendall FR American Int XJ1.83m 6-00.00
-- 1144 Flores, Conrad FR Sacred Heart NH
-- 1139 Chemidlin, Reid SO Sacred Heart NH
-- 850 Nickerson, Josh FR Holy Cross NH
-- 1035 Richards, Matt FR Northeastern NH
-- 1015 Ferri, Matthew SO Northeastern NH
-- 1028 McCarthy, Connor SO Northeastern NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 708 Cosculluela, Max SO Dartmouth 4.65m 15-03.00 10
2 1041 Thomas, Adam SO Northeastern 4.50m 14-09.00 8
3 982 Tamulonis, Alexand FR New Hampshir J4.50m 14-09.00 6
4 1260 Delisle, Zachary JR Westfield St X4.35m 14-03.25
5 1212 Popusoi, Vladimir FR Umass Lowell 4.20m 13-09.25 5
6 971 Morris, Bryan JR New Hampshir J4.20m 13-09.25 4
7 1141 DeLucia, Giuseppe SO Sacred Heart 4.05m 13-03.50 3
8 1043 Tyler, Nick SO Northeastern J4.05m 13-03.50 2
9 954 Cromwell, Duncan SR New Hampshir 3.75m 12-03.50 1
10 1217 Stevens, Austin FR Umass Lowell J3.75m 12-03.50
11 956 DiBartholomeo, Nic FR New Hampshir J3.75m 12-03.50
-- 1259 Delisle, Patrick FR Westfield St XNH
-- 1035 Richards, Matt FR Northeastern NH
-- 1016 Fofana, Nick FR Northeastern NH
-- 648 Smith, Naquan FR American Int XNH
-- 1015 Ferri, Matthew SO Northeastern NH
-- 1028 McCarthy, Connor SO Northeastern NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1013 Darrow, Kyle SO Northeastern 7.09m 23-03.25 10
2 639 Cohen, Mark JR American Int X6.65m 21-10.00
3 1037 Samuels, Jordan FR Northeastern 6.58m 21-07.25 8
4 1082 Legall, Akiel FR RIC X6.53m 21-05.25
5 1288 Stone, Dereck FR Westfield St X6.52m 21-04.75
6 716 Muggler, Corey SO Dartmouth 6.49m 21-03.50 6
7 771 Mello, Robert FR Fitchburg St X6.48m 21-03.25
8 1137 Beloff, Joshua SO Sacred Heart 6.40m 21-00.00 5
9 1157 Raia, Michael FR Sacred Heart 6.36m 20-10.50 4
10 1291 Tejeda, William FR Westfield St X6.27m 20-07.00
11 1275 Latour, John JR Westfield St X6.21m 20-04.50
12 1204 McKinnon, Jacob FR Umass Lowell 6.15m 20-02.25 3
13 959 Jasper, Richard FR New Hampshir 6.13m 20-01.50 2
14 807 Erland, Ryan JR Hartford 6.10m 20-00.25 1
15 972 Nkounkou, Joel FR New Hampshir J6.10m 20-00.25
16 835 Bonin, Fletcher SO Holy Cross 6.03m 19-09.50
17 815 Roschen, Andrew FR Hartford 5.92m 19-05.25
18 670 kemp, richard JR Cobleskill X5.83m 19-01.50
19 839 DeMarco, Ambrose FR Holy Cross 5.82m 19-01.25
19 665 Duguid, Drew SO Cobleskill X5.82m 19-01.25
21 1284 Pires, Jacob FR Westfield St X5.62m 18-05.25
22 842 Faries, Christophe SO Holy Cross 5.55m 18-02.50
23 953 Case, Shawn FR New Hampshir 5.48m 17-11.75
24 661 Campbell, Billy FR Cobleskill X5.39m 17-08.25
25 780 Rullo, Jamie JR Fitchburg St X5.22m 17-01.50
26 787 Wilder, Craig FR Fitchburg St X4.94m 16-02.50
27 776 Peladeau, Colton JR Fitchburg St X4.68m 15-04.25
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 643 McIntosh, Xavier JR American Int X15.12m 49-07.25
2 639 Cohen, Mark JR American Int X14.77m 48-05.50
3 1048 Ezike, Ben JR Rhode Island 14.46m 47-05.25 10
4 716 Muggler, Corey SO Dartmouth 14.38m 47-02.25 8
5 649 Streeter, Kendall FR American Int X13.52m 44-04.25
6 972 Nkounkou, Joel FR New Hampshir 13.28m 43-07.00 6
7 814 Pepper, Robert JR Hartford 13.19m 43-03.25 5
8 665 Duguid, Drew SO Cobleskill X13.16m 43-02.25
9 670 kemp, richard JR Cobleskill X12.87m 42-02.75
10 959 Jasper, Richard FR New Hampshir 12.74m 41-09.75 4
11 835 Bonin, Fletcher SO Holy Cross 12.70m 41-08.00 3
12 850 Nickerson, Josh FR Holy Cross 12.26m 40-02.75 2
13 839 DeMarco, Ambrose FR Holy Cross 12.10m 39-08.50 1
14 842 Faries, Christophe SO Holy Cross 11.65m 38-02.75
15 1284 Pires, Jacob FR Westfield St X11.56m 37-11.25
16 1084 Santos, Vincent FR RIC X11.20m 36-09.00
-- 1267 Gregory, Isaiah FR Westfield St XFOUL
-- 847 Liguori, Matthew SO Holy Cross FOUL
-- 1275 Latour, John JR Westfield St XFOUL
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 710 Filiano, Dom SR Dartmouth 16.31m 53-06.25 10
2 1036 Rosenberg, Kevin JR Northeastern 15.85m 52-00.00 8
3 1196 Fiorello, John SO Umass Lowell 15.74m 51-07.75 6
4 1030 Mellusi, Eric FR Northeastern 15.52m 50-11.00 5
5 980 Shanahan, Michael SO New Hampshir 15.47m 50-09.25 4
6 719 Ross, Spencer FR Dartmouth 15.32m 50-03.25 3
7 701 Beering, Jonathan SO Dartmouth J15.32m 50-03.25 2
8 1009 Alder, Robert FR Northeastern 14.68m 48-02.00 1
9 703 Brennan, Tim SO Dartmouth 14.39m 47-02.50
10 1150 Kearns, Michael FR Sacred Heart 14.32m 46-11.75
11 1205 Mroz, Perry SO Umass Lowell 14.00m 45-11.25
12 1075 Cabral, Colin SO RIC X13.75m 45-01.50
13 979 Ritzo, Nicholas FR New Hampshir 13.64m 44-09.00
14 978 Renaud, Jacob SR New Hampshir 13.59m 44-07.00
15 964 Lynch, Thomas JR New Hampshir 13.58m 44-06.75
16 1265 Garcia, Brian SO Westfield St X13.37m 43-10.50
17 1206 Nardone, Zachary JR Umass Lowell 13.22m 43-04.50
18 1018 Fugere, Connor FR Northeastern 13.13m 43-01.00
19 1016 Fofana, Nick FR Northeastern 12.71m 41-08.50
20 1262 Drigo, David FR Westfield St X12.63m 41-05.25
21 1287 Stiffler, Daniel SO Westfield St X12.54m 41-01.75
22 1142 Erdos, Joseph SR Sacred Heart 12.53m 41-01.50
23 1201 Kerrigan, Ryan FR Umass Lowell 12.52m 41-01.00
24 969 McKee, Joseph JR New Hampshir 12.48m 40-11.50
25 1079 Cummins, Edward JR RIC X12.40m 40-08.25
26 1278 Lucia, Anthony JR Westfield St X12.33m 40-05.50
27 1211 Phillips-Manson, J SO Umass Lowell 12.12m 39-09.25
28 1216 Staub, Nicholas JR Umass Lowell 11.81m 38-09.00
29 1207 O'Grady, Ryan SR Umass Lowell 11.80m 38-08.75
30 749 Bernardini, Joseph FR Fitchburg St X11.30m 37-01.00
31 876 Schwabe, Tyler SR Lasell X10.28m 33-08.75
32 675 Vandenbos, Nichola FR Cobleskill X9.63m 31-07.25
33 1015 Ferri, Matthew SO Northeastern 9.39m 30-09.75
34 755 DeMello, Alex SR Fitchburg St X9.33m 30-07.50
35 1035 Richards, Matt FR Northeastern 8.96m 29-04.75
36 1043 Tyler, Nick SO Northeastern 8.89m 29-02.00
37 1028 McCarthy, Connor SO Northeastern 8.20m 26-11.00
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 980 Shanahan, Michael SO New Hampshir 18.65m 61-02.25 10
2 1079 Cummins, Edward JR RIC X17.34m 56-10.75
3 1020 Hall, James SR Northeastern 16.98m 55-08.50 8
4 1051 Handley, Mahlik SO Rhode Island 16.96m 55-07.75 6
5 978 Renaud, Jacob SR New Hampshir 16.29m 53-05.50 5
6 720 Servino, Thomas SR Dartmouth 15.98m 52-05.25 4
7 703 Brennan, Tim SO Dartmouth 15.80m 51-10.00 3
8 710 Filiano, Dom SR Dartmouth 15.53m 50-11.50 2
9 1206 Nardone, Zachary JR Umass Lowell 14.98m 49-01.75 1
10 1036 Rosenberg, Kevin JR Northeastern 14.65m 48-00.75
11 1018 Fugere, Connor FR Northeastern 14.53m 47-08.00
12 1075 Cabral, Colin SO RIC X14.48m 47-06.25
13 1153 Lefebvre, Steven FR Sacred Heart 14.15m 46-05.25
14 1216 Staub, Nicholas JR Umass Lowell 14.02m 46-00.00
14 1078 Colavecchio, Chris JR RIC X14.02m 46-00.00
16 1019 Gray, Giovanni FR Northeastern 13.99m 45-10.75
17 1142 Erdos, Joseph SR Sacred Heart 13.86m 45-05.75
18 964 Lynch, Thomas JR New Hampshir 13.66m 44-09.75
19 1081 Larbi, Seth SO RIC X13.36m 43-10.00
20 674 Santoro, Anthony FR Cobleskill X13.30m 43-07.75
21 701 Beering, Jonathan SO Dartmouth 13.07m 42-10.75
22 1265 Garcia, Brian SO Westfield St X13.00m 42-08.00
23 1211 Phillips-Manson, J SO Umass Lowell 12.97m 42-06.75
24 1263 Flynn, Cameron SO Westfield St X12.81m 42-00.50
25 969 McKee, Joseph JR New Hampshir 12.57m 41-03.00
26 1074 Briely, Jake FR RIC X12.18m 39-11.50
27 1009 Alder, Robert FR Northeastern 12.14m 39-10.00
28 1205 Mroz, Perry SO Umass Lowell 12.01m 39-05.00
29 838 Cunningham, Kyle SO Holy Cross 11.54m 37-10.50
29 1150 Kearns, Michael FR Sacred Heart 11.54m 37-10.50
31 1030 Mellusi, Eric FR Northeastern 11.31m 37-01.25
32 949 Aubin, Cullen FR New Hampshir 11.16m 36-07.50
33 1287 Stiffler, Daniel SO Westfield St X10.68m 35-00.50
34 675 Vandenbos, Nichola FR Cobleskill X8.66m 28-05.00
35 755 DeMello, Alex SR Fitchburg St X8.17m 26-09.75
-- 1278 Lucia, Anthony JR Westfield St XND
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northeastern 153.50 2) Dartmouth 147
3) New Hampshire 125.50 4) Sacred Heart 106.50
5) UMass Lowell 49.50 6) Holy Cross 43
7) Hartford 27
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northeastern 154 2) Dartmouth 139
3) New Hampshire 110 4) Rhode Island 103
5) UMass Lowell 75 6) Sacred Heart 33
7) Holy Cross 22 8) Hartford 16
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·32361 views
|