RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Yellow Jackets
1000 State St, Springfield, Massachusetts, 01109, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Shervon Barthelmy
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Feb 7th 2014, 3:36pm
Comments
Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR
Feb 7, 2014 to Feb 8, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama
Albany
American
American International
Antigua
Arizona
Arkansas
Arlington
Army
ASA College
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bethune-Cookman
Binghamton
Blacksburg
Boston College
Bowie State
Boys & Girls
Bronx
Bronxville
Brooks
Bryn Mawr
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
BYU
Cardinal O'Hara
Carleton University
CBA-Syracuse
Central Park Tra
Charleston Southern
Cheltenham
Cheyney U of PA
Cincinnati
Claflin
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Concord
Connecticut
Coppin State
Cornell
CS Los Angeles
CUNY Kingsborough
Delaware
Delaware State
Delaware Valley Charter
Delhi
Dewitt Clinton
Duke
East Stroudsburg
Essex County
Florida International
France
Freehold Township
George Mason
Georgetown
Great Valley
Hampton
Harvard
Holy Family
Howard
Iowa State
Kansas
Kennesaw State
Kentucky State
Lafayette
Laval
Lehigh
Lincoln U (PA)
Liverpool
Loyola (MD)
Manhattan
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
McGill
McMurry University
Medgar Evers College Prep
Metuchen
Mississippi
Mississippi State
Missouri
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Montreal
Morgan State
Mount Olive
Mt Saint Michael
New Rochelle
New York Athlet
Newburgh Free
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
Northwood (FL) U
Ohio State
Oklahoma
Ottawa (Canada)
Overbrook
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Pearl River
Penncrest
Pittsburgh
Portland State
Prince George's
Princeton
Queens CUNY
QuickStars
Ramapo
Red Bank Catholic
Richmond
Rider
Rowan
Rutgers
Rutgers-Camden
Samuel J Tilden
Saskatchewan
Savannah State
Seton Hill
Sherbrooke
Shippensburg
South Carolina
South Florida
Speed Factor
St John's (NY)
Suffern
SuperMe Trac
Syracuse
Temple
Texas-San Antonio
The Citadel
Tiffin
Toronto
U Toronto TC
Unattached
Union Catholic Reg
Uniondale
US Army Prep School
Vanderbilt
Vermont
Villanova
Virginia Commonwealth
West Springfield
Wisconsin
York College (PA)
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
06.60
nwi
1
2
Woodson, Markesh
Missouri
06.60
nwi
1
3
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
06.62
nwi
1
4
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.68
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Reggie
Clemson
06.70
nwi
1
6
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
06.72
nwi
1
7
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.76
nwi
1
8
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
06.82
nwi
1
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
06.65
nwi
1
2
Woodson, Markesh
Missouri
06.66
nwi
3
4
Lewis, Reggie
Clemson
06.73
nwi
3
3
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
06.74
nwi
2
5
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.75
nwi
1
6
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
06.75
nwi
2
7
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.78
nwi
3
8
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
06.79
nwi
2
9
Higgs, Alfred
South Florida
06.80
nwi
3
10
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
06.82
nwi
1
11
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
06.83
nwi
1
12
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
06.83
nwi
2
13
Belcher, Christopher
Monroe College
06.83
nwi
1
14
Banks, Tremayne
Bethune-Cookman
06.85
nwi
2
15
Hopkins, Derrick
South Florida
06.85
nwi
3
16
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
06.88
nwi
3
17
Ezekoye, Andrew
Harvard
06.88
nwi
2
18
Griggs, Ricardo
Morgan State
06.89
nwi
1
19
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
06.89
nwi
2
20
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
06.92
nwi
2
21
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
06.94
nwi
3
22
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.95
nwi
2
23
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
06.95
nwi
1
24
Goodwin, Stephon
Tiffin
06.98
nwi
3
25
Alhasan, Mohammad
Arizona
06.98
nwi
1
26
Cabrera, Angelo
Bethune-Cookman
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodson, Markesh
Missouri
06.70
nwi
3
1
Lawrence, Desmond
North Carolina A
06.70
nwi
5
3
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
06.75
nwi
8
4
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.75
nwi
6
5
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
06.76
nwi
2
6
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.77
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Reggie
Clemson
06.78
nwi
4
9
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
06.78
nwi
1
10
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
06.81
nwi
8
8
Granger, Michael
Mississippi
06.81
nwi
7
11
Banks, Tremayne
Bethune-Cookman
06.82
nwi
5
17
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
06.83
nwi
1
12
Higgs, Alfred
South Florida
06.85
nwi
2
18
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
06.86
nwi
8
19
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
06.87
nwi
5
13
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.88
nwi
6
13
Hopkins, Derrick
South Florida
06.88
nwi
7
15
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
06.88
nwi
4
25
Goodwin, Stephon
Tiffin
06.91
nwi
5
16
Belcher, Christopher
Monroe College
06.92
nwi
3
20
Ezekoye, Andrew
Harvard
06.92
nwi
4
21
Griggs, Ricardo
Morgan State
06.92
nwi
7
26
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
06.92
nwi
1
27
Alhasan, Mohammad
Arizona
06.92
nwi
4
22
Cabrera, Angelo
Bethune-Cookman
06.93
nwi
3
28
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
06.93
nwi
1
23
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
06.94
nwi
6
29
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
Coppin State
06.94
nwi
7
24
Eaddy, Maurice
North Carolina A
06.95
nwi
2
30
Bermudez, Ryan
South Carolina
06.95
nwi
4
31
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
06.96
nwi
5
32
Morris, Kareem
Albany
06.96
nwi
4
33
Leggett, Justin
Savannah State
06.96
nwi
8
34
Bailey, Romario
Vermont
06.99
nwi
7
34
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
06.99
nwi
3
36
Campbell, Khristian
Florida Internat
06.99
nwi
8
36
Hollimon, Tyler
Northwood (FL) U
06.99
nwi
2
38
Blake, Michael
Monroe College
06.99
nwi
6
39
Feagin, Jonathan
Seton Hill
06.99
nwi
7
40
Mitchell, Walter
George Mason
07.00
nwi
2
41
Charles, Fan Fan
BYU
07.03
nwi
6
42
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
07.04
nwi
4
43
Marshall, Tony
Tiffin
07.04
nwi
8
44
Hubbard, Jalin
Northwood (FL) U
07.05
nwi
1
45
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
07.06
nwi
1
46
Uwaifo, Efe
Harvard
07.06
nwi
2
47
Chambers, Kenneth
Missouri
07.07
nwi
2
48
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
07.07
nwi
3
49
Harris III, Robert
Albany
07.08
nwi
7
50
Raymond, Ayodeji
George Mason
07.10
nwi
7
51
Smalls, DaQuan
George Mason
07.10
nwi
6
52
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
07.12
nwi
1
53
N'Doye, El-Hadj
McGill
07.14
nwi
3
54
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
07.14
nwi
8
55
Cooper, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
07.15
nwi
8
56
Sommers, Chris
Northwood (FL) U
07.17
nwi
5
57
Joseph, Serjunior
CUNY Kingsboroug
07.19
nwi
5
58
Paul, Alexander
Florida Internat
07.22
nwi
4
59
D'Jonkep, adrian
Coppin State
07.37
nwi
5
60
Tolbert, Darrius
Kentucky State
07.39
nwi
2
--
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
FS
nwi
5
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lejeune, Aaron
Texas-San Antoni
06.91
nwi
1
2
Williams Jr., Donald
Albany
06.94
nwi
1
3
Allard, Dominic
Laval
06.95
nwi
1
4
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
North Carolina C
06.95
nwi
1
5
Anderson, James
Mississippi Stat
06.99
nwi
1
6
Daniel, Rosen
Coppin State
07.00
nwi
1
7
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
07.05
nwi
1
8
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
07.05
nwi
1
9
Carnegie, Chris
Army
07.10
nwi
1
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allard, Dominic
Laval
06.94
nwi
2
2
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
North Carolina C
06.97
nwi
4
3
Lejeune, Aaron
Texas-San Antoni
06.99
nwi
5
4
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
07.00
nwi
6
5
Anderson, James
Mississippi Stat
07.02
nwi
6
6
Williams Jr., Donald
Albany
07.05
nwi
7
7
Carnegie, Chris
Army
07.06
nwi
2
8
Daniel, Rosen
Coppin State
07.06
nwi
5
9
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
07.06
nwi
4
10
Davis, Delano
Essex County
07.07
nwi
1
11
Holmes, Daquan
American Interna
07.07
nwi
5
12
Lovelace, Tariq
Cheyney U of PA
07.08
nwi
2
13
Mitchel, Kalik
Cheyney U of PA
07.08
nwi
4
14
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
07.10
nwi
2
15
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
07.11
nwi
4
16
Teemer, Jaymen
Albany
07.11
nwi
1
17
Turner, Kyle
BYU
07.12
nwi
4
18
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
07.12
nwi
6
19
Barthelmy, Shervon
American Interna
07.13
nwi
4
20
Smallwood, Desmond
Virginia Commonw
07.13
nwi
1
21
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
07.15
nwi
5
22
Dalton, Chase
BYU
07.15
nwi
5
22
Wilkes, Jason
Army
07.15
nwi
3
24
Ford, Tyler
Maryland-Baltimo
07.17
nwi
6
25
Murphy, Bryan
Villanova
07.17
nwi
6
25
Hockman, Taylor
Seton Hill
07.17
nwi
4
27
Faribault, Gabriel
Laval
07.18
nwi
3
28
Rooks, Demetrius
Bethune-Cookman
07.19
nwi
7
29
Tingey, Drew
BYU
07.19
nwi
3
30
Arbido, Tim
Toronto
07.20
nwi
1
31
Kallay, Alimamy
Temple
07.21
nwi
5
32
Hay, Nolan
Oklahoma
07.22
nwi
4
33
Okeke, David
Delaware State
07.24
nwi
3
34
Beavers, Nick
Army
07.24
nwi
5
35
Gaul, Derek
Lehigh
07.24
nwi
1
36
Thompson, Vince
Villanova
07.24
nwi
3
37
Levert, Ernest
ASA College
07.26
nwi
3
38
Starrett, Declan
Columbia
07.26
nwi
3
39
Martineau, Brandyn
Ottawa (Canada)
07.27
nwi
7
40
Tiller, Micheal
Bethune-Cookman
07.30
nwi
7
41
Chu, Kyle
Vermont
07.32
nwi
2
42
Scarborough, Travis
Bowie State
07.33
nwi
5
43
Dailleboust, Luke
Ottawa (Canada)
07.36
nwi
6
44
Tyler, Brain
Bowie State
07.42
nwi
1
45
Weirich, Joshua
BYU
07.43
nwi
6
46
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
07.46
nwi
7
47
Koenig, Anderson
Vermont
07.46
nwi
6
48
Wilson, Terrell
Bronx
07.58
nwi
6
49
Parent, Tyler
Vermont
07.59
nwi
7
--
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Storey, Waymon
Oklahoma
21.27
nwi
2
2
Hargrove, Lamar
Tiffin
21.44
nwi
2
3
Okezie, Chidi
Hampton
21.54
nwi
1
4
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
21.60
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Reggie
Clemson
21.64
nwi
2
6
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
21.65
nwi
2
7
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
21.93
nwi
1
Mens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
21.42
nwi
6
2
Storey, Waymon
Oklahoma
21.48
nwi
5
3
Lewis, Reggie
Clemson
21.53
nwi
1
4
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
21.57
nwi
3
5
Hargrove, Lamar
Tiffin
21.61
nwi
4
6
Awosika, Babatunde
Wisconsin
21.65
nwi
3
7
Royster, Chris
South Carolina
21.66
nwi
7
8
Okezie, Chidi
Hampton
21.67
nwi
11
9
Moore, Kailo
Mississippi
21.68
nwi
2
10
Miller, Jalen
Mississippi
21.70
nwi
9
11
Sutton, Sean
North Carolina
21.75
nwi
6
12
Higgs, Alfred
South Florida
21.87
nwi
8
13
Daniel, Rosen
Coppin State
21.89
nwi
1
14
Belcher, Christopher
Monroe College
21.96
nwi
9
15
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
22.06
nwi
4
16
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
22.09
nwi
11
17
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
22.10
nwi
2
18
Bermudez, Ryan
South Carolina
22.11
nwi
12
19
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
22.15
nwi
2
19
Ojukwu, Kinsley
Cornell
22.15
nwi
11
21
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
22.17
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
22.20
nwi
8
23
Walker, Chris
South Carolina
22.26
nwi
11
23
Morris, Kareem
Albany
22.26
nwi
6
25
Chase, Kester
Coppin State
22.28
nwi
5
25
Waite, Ramone
Maryland-Eastern
22.28
nwi
12
27
Payne, Garret
Wisconsin
22.31
nwi
12
28
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
22.32
nwi
3
29
Alhasan, Mohammad
Arizona
22.36
nwi
1
30
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
22.37
nwi
3
31
Hopkins, Derrick
South Florida
22.38
nwi
10
32
Hollimon, Tyler
Northwood (FL) U
22.45
nwi
5
33
Serrette, Creighton
Mississippi
22.46
nwi
8
34
Lewis, Chareif
South Florida
22.51
nwi
7
35
Hall, Christopher
Texas-San Antoni
22.55
nwi
2
36
Vulgaire, Harold
Sherbrooke
22.58
nwi
8
37
Chambers, Kenneth
Missouri
22.63
nwi
10
38
Holloway, Trey
Hampton
22.64
nwi
3
39
Smalls, DaQuan
George Mason
22.65
nwi
9
40
Spencer, Javon
Maryland-Eastern
22.67
nwi
12
41
Smith, Shawn
Kansas
22.71
nwi
1
42
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
22.80
nwi
8
43
Branch, Anthony
Mississippi
22.82
nwi
7
44
Griggs, Ricardo
Morgan State
22.88
nwi
11
45
Otieno, Martin
Lehigh
22.89
nwi
10
46
Hubbard, Jalin
Northwood (FL) U
23.11
nwi
12
47
Hairston, Brandon
Morgan State
23.18
nwi
6
48
Sommers, Chris
Northwood (FL) U
23.47
nwi
5
49
Joseph, Serjunior
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.86
nwi
8
--
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
DNF
nwi
10
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Walter
George Mason
21.76
nwi
1
2
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
22.04
nwi
1
3
Biocchi, Devin
Ottawa (Canada)
22.21
nwi
1
4
Meyer, Benjamin
BYU
22.58
nwi
1
5
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
22.73
nwi
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Walter
George Mason
21.90
nwi
5
1
Eliphar, Alton
Florida Internat
21.90
nwi
12
3
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
21.92
nwi
11
4
Biocchi, Devin
Ottawa (Canada)
21.95
nwi
13
5
Spencer, Wallace
Howard
21.97
nwi
7
5
Meyer, Benjamin
BYU
21.97
nwi
5
7
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
22.03
nwi
7
8
Freeman, Bernard
George Mason
22.05
nwi
10
9
Anderson, James
Mississippi Stat
22.14
nwi
8
10
Allard, Dominic
Laval
22.19
nwi
2
11
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
22.21
nwi
7
12
McCormack Jr., Winston
Albany
22.33
nwi
3
13
Reitzug, Zach
Wisconsin
22.40
nwi
6
14
McGill, Desmond
Florida Internat
22.41
nwi
13
14
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
22.41
nwi
13
14
Ventour, Justin
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.41
nwi
12
17
Reid, Rolando
Morgan State
22.43
nwi
11
18
Taylor, Donell
Coppin State
22.44
nwi
3
19
Franklin, Rayshaun
Toronto
22.46
nwi
3
20
Hoffman, Michael
Army
22.47
nwi
14
21
Wilson, Jamie
Kansas
22.48
nwi
1
22
Freeny, Othie
Army
22.49
nwi
1
22
Cowie-Clarke, Haysean
Coppin State
22.49
nwi
11
24
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
North Carolina C
22.59
nwi
6
24
Faribault, Gabriel
Laval
22.59
nwi
8
26
Williams Jr., Donald
Albany
22.60
nwi
1
27
Harriott, Ian
BYU
22.61
nwi
4
28
Dupree, Ahmier
Monmouth (NJ)
22.68
nwi
2
29
Harris III, Robert
Albany
22.71
nwi
11
29
Turner, Kyle
BYU
22.71
nwi
12
31
Lejeune, Aaron
Texas-San Antoni
22.73
nwi
14
32
Cooper, Sean
Maryland-Baltimo
22.79
nwi
14
33
Smallwood, Desmond
Virginia Commonw
22.80
nwi
3
34
Murphy, Bryan
Villanova
22.81
nwi
2
35
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
22.83
nwi
9
36
Paul, Alexander
Florida Internat
22.86
nwi
4
37
Rabon, Justin
Wisconsin
22.95
nwi
10
38
Starrett, Declan
Columbia
22.96
nwi
8
39
Feagin, Jonathan
Seton Hill
22.98
nwi
1
39
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
22.98
nwi
2
41
Mahoney, Justin
Lehigh
23.04
nwi
10
42
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
23.06
nwi
2
43
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
23.08
nwi
10
43
Okeke, David
Delaware State
23.08
nwi
4
45
Thompson, Vince
Villanova
23.13
nwi
1
46
Scarborough, Travis
Bowie State
23.21
nwi
5
46
Allison Abaunza, Alexand
Laval
23.21
nwi
14
48
Ford, Tyler
Maryland-Baltimo
23.24
nwi
9
49
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
23.27
nwi
8
50
Cave, Gordon
Ottawa (Canada)
23.32
nwi
7
51
Weathers, Isiah
Toronto
23.47
nwi
9
52
Fitzpatrick, Curtis
ASA College
23.58
nwi
13
53
Tolbert, Darrius
Kentucky State
23.65
nwi
5
54
Koenig, Anderson
Vermont
23.76
nwi
5
55
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
23.82
nwi
11
56
Gauthier, Nic
Ottawa (Canada)
23.88
nwi
3
57
Ekanayake, Asanka
Maryland-Baltimo
24.00
nwi
4
58
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
24.15
nwi
12
59
Seller, Kenyon
Bowie State
24.23
nwi
3
60
Tyler, Brain
Bowie State
24.24
nwi
7
61
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
24.26
nwi
10
62
Lester, Nicolas
Bronx
24.32
nwi
13
--
Denner, Anderson
CUNY Kingsboroug
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parish, Miles
Arizona
47.23
2
2
Baker, Ethan
Oklahoma
47.92
1
3
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
48.03
2
4
Lipsey, Javonte
North Carolina
48.18
1
5
Mortel, Reginald
Tiffin
48.97
1
6
Jeter, Jarad
Charleston South
49.18
1
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
47.68
4
2
Parish, Miles
Arizona
47.69
8
3
Johnson, DeMario
Kansas
47.79
8
4
Sutton, Sean
North Carolina
47.82
2
5
Baker, Ethan
Oklahoma
48.15
2
6
Awosika, Babatunde
Wisconsin
48.17
6
7
Mortel, Reginald
Tiffin
48.23
8
8
Lipsey, Javonte
North Carolina
48.25
5
8
Jeter, Jarad
Charleston South
48.25
7
10
Frenke, Gordon
Carleton Univers
48.28
5
11
Gilbert, Darnell
Cincinnati
48.40
7
12
Hall, Christopher
Texas-San Antoni
48.42
6
13
Vaughn, Adrian
George Mason
48.43
3
14
Goodwin, Tressean
Monroe College
48.46
8
14
Griffin, Montez
Mississippi
48.46
1
14
Jones, Taariq
Albany
48.46
3
17
Chatman, Aaron
Maryland-Eastern
48.49
2
18
Garrett, Ishan
Tiffin
48.52
5
19
Curtis, Matthew
Rutgers-Camden
48.54
2
20
Bowe, Stephen
Delaware State
48.56
1
21
Santana, Jose
Army
48.59
1
22
Colvin, Dominic
Tiffin
48.64
4
23
Johnson, Joel
Monroe College
48.68
7
24
Oliver, Dante'
Mississippi
48.69
4
25
Payne, Garret
Wisconsin
48.86
7
26
Black, Rayon
Hampton
48.89
6
27
Serrette, Creighton
Mississippi
49.08
3
28
Smith, Joshua
Texas-San Antoni
49.12
3
29
Robbins, Leonard
North Carolina A
49.49
8
30
Roberson, Joel
Morgan State
49.54
5
31
Sykes, Taylor
George Mason
49.79
7
32
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
50.13
6
33
Green, Miles
Lincoln U (PA)
50.14
5
34
Wilson, Jamie
Kansas
50.60
3
--
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
DNF
2
--
Ferguson, O'Jay
Essex County
DQ
4
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Stephan
ASA College
47.96
1
2
Adams, Sean
BYU
48.11
1
3
Tomlinson, Jason
Albany
48.61
1
4
Moore, George
Virginia Commonw
49.52
1
5
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
51.11
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
James, Stephan
ASA College
48.19
5
2
Davis, Ryan
Wisconsin
48.31
7
3
Adams, Sean
BYU
48.44
7
4
Moore, George
Virginia Commonw
48.46
3
5
Tomlinson, Jason
Albany
48.59
17
6
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
48.64
13
7
May, Jordan
George Mason
48.91
6
7
Walker, Chris
South Carolina
48.91
2
9
Smith, Korey
BYU
48.92
8
10
Shelvin, Jurmarcus
Texas-San Antoni
49.14
5
11
Freeman, Bernard
George Mason
49.23
1
12
Green, Matt
Army
49.25
1
13
Taylor, Donell
Coppin State
49.26
7
14
Williams, James
Essex County
49.27
8
15
Webb, Kraig
Maryland-Eastern
49.29
6
16
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
49.33
2
17
Ventour, Justin
CUNY Kingsboroug
49.34
7
18
Simmons, Drew
Wisconsin
49.37
10
19
Slay, Brylan
Pittsburgh
49.38
15
20
Prince, Sheldon
Portland State
49.39
10
21
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
Hampton
49.45
12
21
Embury, Wade
Ottawa (Canada)
49.45
3
23
Walker, Jovanni
Rutgers-Camden
49.47
13
24
Yardley, Tyrell
BYU
49.48
6
25
Hildebrand, Zach
Ottawa (Canada)
49.51
7
26
Soetje, Erick
Maryland-Baltimo
49.54
8
27
Member-Meneh, Nadum
Missouri
49.56
2
28
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
49.58
8
29
Kadich, Jared
Harvard
49.60
18
30
Malcolm, Demar
ASA College
49.61
12
30
Taylor, Patrick
Army
49.61
2
32
Moss, Xavier
Army
49.65
4
33
El Hanbli, Gabriel
Laval
49.68
4
34
Poole, Antwuan
Savannah State
49.70
3
34
Mosely, Franklin
South Florida
49.70
11
36
Mahoney, Justin
Lehigh
49.71
16
37
Maylor, Orwell
Maryland-Eastern
49.77
10
38
Johnson, Michael
Maryland-Eastern
49.80
17
39
Lartigue, Noah
Columbia
49.89
16
40
Boudreau, Mathieu
Laval
49.92
14
41
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah
Albany
49.95
13
42
Steinbrenner, Alexander
McGill
49.96
14
42
Matthews, Drew
Kansas
49.96
13
44
Kaye, Kahe
Howard
49.97
4
45
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
49.99
4
46
Stuedemann, Drake
Missouri
50.02
9
47
Harris, Hackeem
Maryland-Eastern
50.10
11
48
Cartwright, Kyle
Villanova
50.11
18
49
Goodman, Karl
Mount Olive
50.13
17
49
Duguay, Vincent
Laval
50.13
9
51
Redic, Nigel
South Carolina
50.15
15
52
Malespina, John
Monmouth (NJ)
50.16
17
53
Otieno, Martin
Lehigh
50.33
18
54
Laub, Owen
Harvard
50.34
14
54
Del Rossi, Christopher
Lehigh
50.34
15
56
Hairston, Brandon
Morgan State
50.36
10
57
Warrick, Tehquin
Virginia Commonw
50.38
12
58
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
50.47
4
59
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
50.49
8
60
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
50.50
3
61
Hermes, Alex
Kansas
50.63
15
62
Smith, Tyshawn
Kennesaw State
50.71
9
63
Edwards Jr., Carlton
North Carolina C
50.86
1
64
Johnson, Algeron
Seton Hill
50.89
14
65
Heckendorn, James
Harvard
50.90
1
66
Ellemo, Eric
McGill
51.14
13
67
Ekanayake, Asanka
Maryland-Baltimo
51.27
7
68
Citrin, Ben
Vermont
51.36
2
69
Tucker, Nathaniel
Delaware State
51.66
11
70
Goins, Chris
American Interna
51.83
6
71
Browne, Bryan
Columbia
51.98
9
72
Watson, DeAndre
Bowie State
52.01
9
73
Wyman, Ben
McGill
52.03
10
74
Gerrity, Ryan
Vermont
52.07
8
75
Crews, Adam
Kentucky State
52.57
16
76
Onuigbo, Stephen
Florida Internat
52.61
3
77
Roberts, Kareem
Florida Internat
53.55
5
78
Smith, Christopher
Virginia Commonw
53.66
1
79
Watkins, Justin
Cheyney U of PA
53.71
6
80
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
53.73
12
81
Rybak, John
Maryland-Baltimo
54.87
12
82
Seller, Kenyon
Bowie State
57.02
11
Mens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
1:00.85
3
2
McBride, Brandon
Mississippi Stat
1:01.40
3
3
Hearn, Scottie
Mississippi Stat
1:01.58
2
4
McCuin, Kenneth
Kansas
1:02.13
3
5
Stigler, Michael
Kansas
1:02.33
3
6
Thompson, Aaron
Wisconsin
1:02.91
2
7
Ibadin, Edose
Hampton
1:03.31
3
8
Woloszyk, Tyler
Wisconsin
1:03.39
1
9
Alowonle, Rilwan
North Carolina
1:03.87
2
10
Smith, Chris
Army
1:04.34
1
11
Moona, Alistair
Mississippi Stat
1:04.53
2
12
James, II
Mississippi Stat
1:04.87
1
13
Greenwald, Ben
Vermont
1:05.45
1
Mens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
Duke
1:01.50
6
2
Hazel, Odou
ASA College
1:02.97
6
3
Smith, Korey
BYU
1:04.07
3
4
Burgess, Nigel
ASA College
1:04.87
5
5
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:04.90
4
6
Spees, Stevyn
Army
1:04.98
5
7
Montalvo, Javier
McGill
1:05.01
3
8
Murphy, Dylan
Duke
1:05.10
6
9
Veillette, Felix
Laval
1:05.22
4
10
Ramsey, Ryan
North Carolina
1:05.26
3
11
Davis, Delroy
Coppin State
1:05.28
3
12
Coburn, Angel
George Mason
1:05.29
6
13
Petersen, Scott
Oklahoma
1:05.36
5
14
Busby, Ronald
Columbia
1:05.37
5
15
Subran, Daryl
Albany
1:05.38
3
16
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
1:05.39
5
17
Stenner, Juan
South Carolina
1:05.51
4
18
Ramsey, Rashad
Monroe College
1:05.68
4
19
Coy, Jesaiah
Harvard
1:05.73
3
20
Winslow, Peter
Villanova
1:05.79
4
21
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
1:05.91
2
22
James, Michael
Coppin State
1:06.03
2
23
Andrews, Waylan
ASA College
1:06.07
2
24
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
1:06.07
2
25
Moses, Isaiah
Ottawa (Canada)
1:06.12
2
26
Daniels, Damon
Monroe College
1:06.27
2
27
Pointer, Bryan
Delaware State
1:06.39
4
28
Deluna, Danny
Vermont
1:06.42
2
29
Kier, Nolan
Columbia
1:06.53
4
30
Sipple, Kyle
Virginia Commonw
1:06.57
4
31
Simpson, Darryl
Essex County
1:07.07
2
32
Barker, Chad
Albany
1:07.27
1
33
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:07.30
5
34
Rountree, Cody
McGill
1:07.43
1
35
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
Delaware State
1:07.44
3
36
Wray, Joshua
Albany
1:07.54
2
37
Jarmon, Alonzo
Maryland-Eastern
1:07.82
1
38
Phillips, Marcus
Army
1:08.04
1
39
M'Pindou, Kevin
Ottawa (Canada)
1:08.09
1
40
Robbins, Jacob
Northwood (FL) U
1:08.20
1
41
Troxell, Tom
Lehigh
1:08.83
1
42
Thomas, Tariq
Monroe College
1:09.57
3
42
Camacho, Michael
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:09.57
4
44
Ihionu, Amajoyi
Coppin State
1:09.87
3
45
Wilson, Terrell
Bronx
1:14.93
1
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
Mississippi Stat
1:48.29
2
2
McFann, Harry
Columbia
1:49.26
2
2
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:49.26
2
4
Capwell, Dylan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:49.39
2
5
Fish, Brendon
Columbia
1:50.06
2
6
Filipczak, Michal
Duke
1:50.24
2
7
Wanliss, O'Neal
North Carolina
1:50.86
2
8
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
1:51.62
1
9
Wilson, Clyde
Army
1:51.66
1
10
Eke, Allen
Oklahoma
1:51.80
1
11
Mudd, Austin
Wisconsin
1:52.54
1
12
Soucie, Brendan
Kansas
1:52.68
1
13
Reddick-Simmons, Paris
Hampton
1:54.70
1
14
Fink, Dalen
Kansas
1:57.01
1
--
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
DNF
2
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
1:51.58
7
2
Perrier, Gregory
Manhattan
1:51.60
7
3
Wankel, Malcolm
Oklahoma
1:52.72
7
4
Benzaid, Youness
Albany
1:53.06
5
5
Palmisano, Michael
Villanova
1:53.09
7
6
Langille, Andrew
Monmouth (NJ)
1:53.25
6
7
Colebrook, Andre
Essex County
1:53.34
7
8
Murphy, Dylan
Duke
1:53.37
5
9
Farley, Henry
Duke
1:53.48
6
10
Mowatt, Giovani
Howard
1:53.64
4
11
Ramirez, Larry
Albany
1:53.71
6
12
Chol, Kuaniyal
Charleston South
1:53.73
4
13
Khamis, Khalid
Virginia Commonw
1:53.82
5
14
Johnson, Onyx
Morgan State
1:53.92
5
15
Carey, James
Howard
1:54.26
3
16
Stenner, Juan
South Carolina
1:54.37
5
17
Ballard, Brandon
Florida Internat
1:54.53
3
18
Hand, Brady
Texas-San Antoni
1:54.69
3
19
Nicholls, Cory
North Carolina
1:54.71
7
20
Koech, Daniel
Kansas
1:54.80
6
21
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:54.84
7
22
Dey, Daniel
Clemson
1:54.86
6
23
Hutchison, Je'Von
Hampton
1:54.91
2
24
Broussard, Kieren
Kentucky State
1:55.05
6
25
Watson, Christopher
Lehigh
1:55.14
4
26
Morgan, Dameon
Mississippi
1:55.24
4
27
Fuller, Travis
BYU
1:55.34
5
28
Gibson, Nicholas
Shippensburg
1:55.47
3
29
Ball, Ronaldo
Monroe College
1:55.61
6
30
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
1:55.69
5
31
Samuel, Kurt
Queens CUNY
1:55.77
4
32
Bolinger, Charles
Maryland-Baltimo
1:55.87
4
33
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
1:55.98
3
34
Manley, Dominque
Kansas
1:56.04
5
35
Rojeras, Mikael
Manhattan
1:56.08
7
36
Denault, Alex
Toronto
1:56.15
1
37
Deluna, Danny
Vermont
1:56.25
4
38
Click, Taylor
Columbia
1:56.37
2
39
Rowan, Patrick
Albany
1:56.38
1
40
James, Deandre
North Carolina C
1:56.49
2
41
Davis, Delroy
Coppin State
1:56.52
5
42
Malone, Ben
Villanova
1:56.66
7
43
Sork, Tanner
BYU
1:56.70
6
44
Hoffman, Alex
South Florida
1:56.76
2
45
Schneider, Kellum
Kansas
1:56.98
3
46
Keating, Kevin
South Carolina
1:57.00
3
47
Jaramillo, Tony
Texas-San Antoni
1:57.19
1
48
Edwards, Kyle
Lincoln U (PA)
1:57.34
2
49
Barney, Brian
Cincinnati
1:57.54
2
50
Chamberlen, Dylan
Army
1:57.64
2
51
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
1:57.70
2
52
Morin, Nicolas
Laval
1:57.81
1
53
Gambrell, Aaron
Clemson
1:57.95
3
54
Seckfort, Nick
Kansas
1:58.34
2
55
Grant, Javaun
Monroe College
1:58.38
2
56
Hicks, Sonny
Bowie State
1:58.58
2
57
Brownlee, Ben
Kansas
1:58.65
2
58
Oliver, Terrell
Delaware State
1:58.71
3
59
Camacho, Daniel
Army
1:58.88
1
60
Coltrain, Shea
Monroe College
1:58.94
2
61
Touchton, Trevor
Army
1:59.06
2
62
Phillips, Rami
Maryland-Baltimo
1:59.11
2
63
White, Kerrone
Coppin State
1:59.34
5
64
Deluna, Nick
Vermont
1:59.44
4
65
Ihionu, Amajoyi
Coppin State
1:59.45
2
66
Hardy, Haneef
Morgan State
1:59.61
4
67
Vernimb, Phil
Vermont
2:00.19
1
68
Nichols, Alex
Mississippi
2:00.64
4
69
Greenwood, Jonathan
Essex County
2:01.98
3
70
Hitchcox, Scott
Ottawa (Canada)
2:02.91
1
71
Swanson, Vernon
Bowie State
2:02.93
1
72
Exum, Ronald
Bowie State
2:03.43
1
73
Ubaka, Odera
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:13.50
1
Mens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garn, Jesse
Binghamton
2:21.99
4
2
Souleiman, Mohamed
Ottawa (Canada)
2:22.46
4
3
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
2:23.50
4
4
Roszko, Damian
Mississippi Stat
2:24.42
4
5
Monaghan, Patrick
Mississippi Stat
2:25.31
3
6
Albino, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
2:25.48
3
7
DeLallo, John
Albany
2:25.82
4
8
Davenport, Ethan
Toronto
2:25.95
3
9
Nestor, Daniel
Columbia
2:26.16
4
10
Farley, Henry
Duke
2:26.18
3
11
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
Laval
2:26.92
4
12
Koech, Daniel
Kansas
2:27.22
4
13
Collier, Nathan
Texas-San Antoni
2:27.32
2
14
Morin, Nicolas
Laval
2:27.38
3
15
Sanchez, Juan
Mississippi Stat
2:27.47
3
16
Lowry, Dylan
Albany
2:28.15
1
17
Parent-Pichette, Vincent
McGill
2:28.26
1
18
Raymond, Benjamin
Laval
2:29.22
3
19
Johnson, Nick
Maryland-Baltimo
2:29.83
2
20
MacPherson, Ian
Army
2:29.93
1
21
Bates, Charles
Villanova
2:30.27
2
22
O'Leary, Thomas
Vermont
2:31.07
2
23
Bartram, Vincent
Army
2:31.10
1
24
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
2:31.35
2
25
Pietrocarlo, Chris
Villanova
2:31.69
1
26
Berhe, Alex
Ottawa (Canada)
2:32.01
2
27
Keith, Stephen
Lehigh
2:32.75
2
28
Coppinger, Patrick
Vermont
2:33.27
1
29
Farrell, Conner
Albany
2:34.41
1
30
Pirnie, Andrew
Albany
2:34.45
2
31
Morra, Andrew
Lafayette
2:34.91
2
32
Deluna, Nick
Vermont
2:39.36
1
--
Moran, Kyle
Duke
DNF
4
Mens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClafferty, Nate
Duke
4:09.26
1
2
Burcham, Jacob
Oklahoma
4:09.63
1
3
Driggs, Jack
North Carolina
4:10.60
1
4
Flint, Steve
BYU
4:10.81
1
5
Gruenewald, Thomas
BYU
4:11.41
1
6
Kunzweiler, Alec
Duke
4:12.72
1
7
Domanic, Robert
Mississippi
4:12.73
2
8
Napolitano, Rob
Columbia
4:13.08
1
9
Connor, Reed
Wisconsin
4:13.14
2
10
Deir, Alex
Oklahoma
4:14.06
2
11
Doughty, Brandon
Oklahoma
4:14.19
2
12
Hirsch, Carl
Wisconsin
4:18.18
1
13
Souleiman, Mohamed
Ottawa (Canada)
4:18.93
2
14
Biwott, Michael
American Interna
4:19.60
2
15
Freemantle, Alex
Columbia
4:19.81
2
16
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
Laval
4:24.23
1
Mens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilley, Trevor
Mississippi
4:08.65
4
2
Davenport, Ethan
Toronto
4:09.85
4
3
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
4:10.48
4
4
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
4:11.21
4
5
Kotran, Joe
Columbia
4:14.90
2
6
Albino, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
4:16.56
4
7
O'Leary, Thomas
Vermont
4:16.75
2
8
Collier, Nathan
Texas-San Antoni
4:17.01
3
9
Duffy, Alex
Army
4:18.69
3
10
Schweitzer, Peter
Albany
4:18.84
2
11
Cashin, Conor
American Interna
4:19.00
3
12
Fenton, Eric
Army
4:19.01
3
13
Morgan, John
American Interna
4:19.52
3
14
Jacobs, Mike
North Carolina
4:19.90
4
15
Farinella, Raymond
Albany
4:20.09
2
16
Cook, Zachary
Albany
4:20.79
2
17
Smathers, Ryan
US Army Prep Sch
4:21.02
2
18
Garcia, Daniel
Kennesaw State
4:21.39
1
19
Rowe, Peter
American
4:21.63
3
20
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
4:22.01
3
21
Batarags, Matiss
American
4:22.61
1
22
Binns, Remy
Ottawa (Canada)
4:24.70
3
23
Antivo, Jeremy
American Interna
4:25.05
4
24
Fisher, Nathan
Army
4:26.17
3
25
Wendt, Erik
Clemson
4:26.91
1
26
Coker, Alaric
Coppin State
4:28.17
1
27
Woloshyn, Jake
Toronto
4:28.82
1
28
Bruning, Braden
Shippensburg
4:28.98
2
29
Winter, Lashley
Monroe College
4:30.28
1
30
Spangler, Ryan
Shippensburg
4:32.21
2
31
James, Michael
Coppin State
4:34.21
1
32
Coward, Greg
North Carolina C
4:38.04
1
33
Kramer, Peter
Queens CUNY
4:38.27
1
--
Harper, Jonathan
BYU
DNF
4
Mens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahmed, Mohammed
Wisconsin
7:55.45
1
2
Everett, Daniel
Columbia
8:01.01
1
3
SCHROBILGEN, MALACHY
Wisconsin
8:01.25
1
4
Philibert-Thiboutot, C
Laval
8:01.99
1
5
Macaluso, Samuel
Arizona
8:05.87
1
6
Schellberg, Pat
North Carolina
8:06.28
1
7
Ross, Paul
Columbia
8:10.16
1
8
Bulmer, Daniel
Mississippi
8:12.19
1
9
Erschen, Jacob
Wisconsin
8:19.07
1
10
Boyle, Jack
Columbia
8:40.91
1
--
VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Mens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, James
Kansas
8:11.09
2
2
Cousins, Tim
Columbia
8:14.13
2
3
Lafond, Dylan
Mount Olive
8:14.39
2
4
Carr, Curtis
BYU
8:17.04
2
5
Sansone, Joe
North Carolina
8:18.74
2
6
Valeriani, Matt
North Carolina
8:21.02
1
7
Myjer, Aubry
Columbia
8:22.03
2
8
Fletcher, Aaron
BYU
8:23.19
2
9
Peloquin, Conner
BYU
8:24.00
1
10
De Jong, Garrett
Carleton Univers
8:24.32
1
11
Monaghan, Andrew
Mississippi Stat
8:25.72
2
12
Golestan, Ben
Columbia
8:27.62
2
13
Valentine, John
Mississippi Stat
8:27.78
1
14
Wilson, Dustin
Columbia
8:29.55
2
15
Buchanan, Christopher
Albany
8:29.78
1
16
Norris, Max
Columbia
8:30.08
2
17
Baum, Evan
Cincinnati
8:35.29
1
18
Dentino, Anthony
Rider
8:35.87
1
19
Lamblin, Simon
France
8:45.12
1
Mens 3000m Eastern
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rmidi Kinini, Khalil
Maryland-Eastern
8:31.25
1
2
Szotka, Aaron
Vermont
8:33.49
1
3
Schneider, Chris
East Stroudsburg
8:36.49
2
4
Denault, Alex
Toronto
8:37.61
2
5
Day, Thomas
Lafayette
8:40.62
2
6
ABDULLAH, EVAN
Clemson
8:41.43
2
7
Schuler, Eric
Maryland-Baltimo
8:41.96
2
8
Girardot, Thomas
Army
8:42.36
2
9
Wilson, Clayton
Clemson
8:43.11
2
10
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
8:43.88
1
11
Lane, Austin
Albany
8:45.71
2
12
Garcia, Daniel
Kennesaw State
8:47.04
2
13
Ward, Evan
Lehigh
8:48.13
2
14
O'Neill, Corey
Rider
8:49.66
1
15
Lowing, Greg
South Carolina
8:49.77
1
16
Warshauer, Andrew
Lafayette
8:50.14
1
17
Hallahan, Dylan
Rider
8:50.51
1
18
Woloshyn, Jake
Toronto
8:55.06
1
19
Funfrock, Ludovic
Army
8:56.01
1
20
Buser, Erik
Vermont
9:01.20
1
21
Krier, William
Clemson
9:02.99
1
22
Fantauzzi, Ramon
ASA College
9:07.60
1
23
Hupe, Francis
Ottawa (Canada)
9:11.55
1
24
Whitehead, Nassor
Maryland-Eastern
9:29.09
1
25
Cheruiyot, Derrick
Maryland-Eastern
9:30.91
1
Mens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Shaun
Duke
14:03.15
1
2
Simbassa, Abbabiya
Oklahoma
14:07.28
1
3
Moverman, Mike
Duke
14:07.38
1
4
Atkinson, Brian
Duke
14:11.27
1
5
Mueller, Tyler
Lehigh
14:12.68
1
6
VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL
Wisconsin
14:20.60
1
7
Mahalsky, Ryan
Lehigh
14:21.50
1
8
Basili, Brian
Villanova
14:25.44
1
9
Miller, James
Lehigh
14:27.87
1
10
Hartung, Tim
York College (PA
14:29.60
1
11
Pope, John
American
14:30.58
1
12
Bowen, Khari
Monmouth (NJ)
14:47.77
1
13
Regan, Nicholas
American
14:55.25
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hakes, Roland
Clemson
14:30.30
1
2
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
14:32.71
1
3
Reuter, Natan
Kennesaw State
14:34.05
1
4
Warnick, Harry
Villanova
14:36.35
1
5
Dwyer, James
Clemson
14:37.32
1
6
Johnson, Brendan
American
14:37.72
1
7
Hurlbut, Robert
Villanova
14:39.39
1
8
DAVIS, JOSH
Clemson
14:39.68
1
9
Steagall, Austin
Mount Olive
14:41.24
1
10
Lafontaine, Trevor
Army
14:42.13
1
11
Libbi, Nicholas
Shippensburg
14:42.86
1
12
Fink, Kevin
Cincinnati
14:43.36
1
13
Trainer, Thomas
Villanova
14:43.38
1
14
Corbusier, Kevin
Villanova
14:43.85
1
15
Weaver, Justin
Seton Hill
15:07.08
1
16
Eldridge, Tom
Maryland-Baltimo
15:21.14
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald
Syracuse
07.75
nwi
1
2
Bain, Dennis
Claflin
07.80
nwi
1
3
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
07.81
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
07.82
nwi
1
5
Kaba, Sekou
Ottawa (Canada)
07.93
nwi
1
6
Smith, Roy
North Carolina
07.94
nwi
1
7
Spencer, Wallace
Howard
08.09
nwi
1
--
Banks, Tremayne
Bethune-Cookman
FS
nwi
1
--
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
07.81
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
07.83
nwi
1
3
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
07.85
nwi
2
4
Kaba, Sekou
Ottawa (Canada)
07.85
nwi
3
5
Banks, Tremayne
Bethune-Cookman
07.86
nwi
2
10
Pollitt, Donald
Syracuse
07.87
nwi
3
7
Bain, Dennis
Claflin
07.87
nwi
3
6
Smith, Roy
North Carolina
07.93
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Wallace
Howard
07.97
nwi
1
11
Carter, Devon
North Carolina
07.98
nwi
1
12
Holloway, Trey
Hampton
08.00
nwi
2
9
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.00
nwi
2
13
Moore, Dailyn
Cincinnati
08.02
nwi
3
14
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
08.03
nwi
2
15
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.03
nwi
3
16
Davis, Javon
Mississippi Stat
08.06
nwi
1
17
Wicks, Matthias
Oklahoma
08.06
nwi
1
18
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
08.06
nwi
1
19
Smith, Kyle
Missouri
08.08
nwi
2
20
Grinley, Christopher
South Florida
08.09
nwi
2
21
Andrews, Taylor
Army
08.15
nwi
2
22
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.16
nwi
3
23
Kallur, Martin
Vermont
08.17
nwi
3
24
Marcelin, Wilner
Tiffin
08.26
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bain, Dennis
Claflin
07.90
nwi
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
Bethune-Cookman
07.93
nwi
5
7
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
07.93
nwi
1
3
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
07.94
nwi
3
4
Spencer, Wallace
Howard
07.95
nwi
2
5
Collier, Jermaine
South Carolina
07.95
nwi
6
8
Holloway, Trey
Hampton
07.95
nwi
5
13
Kaba, Sekou
Ottawa (Canada)
07.96
nwi
1
9
Smith, Roy
North Carolina
07.96
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
07.96
nwi
2
6
Pollitt, Donald
Syracuse
07.98
nwi
4
19
Moore, Dailyn
Cincinnati
08.01
nwi
1
11
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
08.02
nwi
4
14
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.03
nwi
2
15
Wicks, Matthias
Oklahoma
08.03
nwi
5
12
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
08.04
nwi
6
20
Smith, Kyle
Missouri
08.06
nwi
2
21
Carter, Devon
North Carolina
08.06
nwi
5
16
Davis, Javon
Mississippi Stat
08.08
nwi
6
25
Crittenden, Freddie
Syracuse
08.08
nwi
2
17
Andrews, Taylor
Army
08.12
nwi
3
26
Grinley, Christopher
South Florida
08.14
nwi
5
18
Kallur, Martin
Vermont
08.16
nwi
4
27
Hargrove, Landon
South Florida
08.17
nwi
2
22
Dorsey, Jeremy
Coppin State
08.18
nwi
4
23
Marcelin, Wilner
Tiffin
08.19
nwi
6
28
Saint Preux, Junior
Bethune-Cookman
08.19
nwi
2
24
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.20
nwi
3
29
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
08.20
nwi
1
30
Palmer, Desmond
Pittsburgh
08.20
nwi
3
31
Haley, Paul
North Carolina
08.21
nwi
6
32
Williams, Anthony
George Mason
08.23
nwi
5
33
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
08.24
nwi
4
34
McCluskey, Darren
Syracuse
08.28
nwi
6
35
McGill, Desmond
Florida Internat
08.29
nwi
1
36
Martin, Kyle
Virginia Commonw
08.30
nwi
1
37
Cajuste, Karl
Essex County
08.32
nwi
3
38
Barrett, Paul
South Florida
08.36
nwi
3
39
Waller, Xavier
Virginia Commonw
08.42
nwi
2
40
Beavers, Nick
Army
08.52
nwi
4
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.05
nwi
1
2
Widule, Matt
Wisconsin
08.13
nwi
1
3
El Hanbli, Gabriel
Laval
08.16
nwi
1
4
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.22
nwi
1
5
Gutierrez, Jonas
Texas-San Antoni
08.23
nwi
1
6
Folacci, Alexandre
France
08.30
nwi
1
7
Beckford, Rudje
Albany
08.40
nwi
1
8
Hancock, Scott
McGill
08.48
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.10
nwi
4
2
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.24
nwi
2
3
Widule, Matt
Wisconsin
08.24
nwi
7
4
El Hanbli, Gabriel
Laval
08.26
nwi
3
5
Bryant, Bejon
BYU
08.30
nwi
6
6
Gutierrez, Jonas
Texas-San Antoni
08.32
nwi
2
7
Folacci, Alexandre
France
08.34
nwi
3
8
Hancock, Scott
McGill
08.42
nwi
1
9
Beckford, Rudje
Albany
08.45
nwi
7
10
Dorsainvil, Kervens
Monroe College
08.46
nwi
4
11
Catera, Matthew
Albany
08.46
nwi
4
12
Allison Abaunza, Alexand
Laval
08.47
nwi
5
13
Reitzug, Zach
Wisconsin
08.47
nwi
3
14
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
08.49
nwi
5
15
Oparakau, Uche
Prince George's
08.50
nwi
6
16
Jackson, Terry
Seton Hill
08.53
nwi
1
17
Michels, Shawn
Wisconsin
08.55
nwi
4
18
Holland, James
Army
08.58
nwi
7
19
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
08.58
nwi
3
20
Wulff-Cochrane, Charles
Delaware State
08.61
nwi
6
21
Kittle, Christopher
Army
08.61
nwi
2
21
Lewis, Danielle
ASA College
08.61
nwi
5
23
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
08.62
nwi
6
24
Simon, Ed
Vermont
08.64
nwi
1
25
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
08.65
nwi
5
26
Castro, Christian
ASA College
08.66
nwi
6
27
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
08.66
nwi
3
28
Tesfaye, Gabriel
Ottawa (Canada)
08.66
nwi
2
29
Foss, Charlie
Wisconsin
08.66
nwi
1
30
Weirich, Joshua
BYU
08.70
nwi
1
31
Duncan, Mallory
Vermont
08.72
nwi
6
32
Reeves, Darius
Cheyney U of PA
08.73
nwi
4
33
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
08.74
nwi
6
34
Krug, Mickey
Vermont
08.75
nwi
2
35
Johnson, Trevor
Syracuse
08.81
nwi
7
36
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
08.82
nwi
7
37
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.82
nwi
3
38
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
08.85
nwi
7
39
Golow, Dylan
McGill
08.91
nwi
1
40
Paquin, Ryan
Lehigh
08.95
nwi
5
41
Povillion, Nixon
Cheyney U of PA
08.98
nwi
5
42
M'Pindou, Kevin
Ottawa (Canada)
09.19
nwi
4
43
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
09.22
nwi
5
44
Chenery, Mark
Ottawa (Canada)
09.54
nwi
5
45
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
09.92
nwi
2
--
Prophete, Chris
Florida Internat
FS
nwi
4
--
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
1:25.24
4
2
Relay Team
Savannah State
1:28.44
4
3
Relay Team
Monroe College
1:28.51
3
4
Relay Team
McGill
1:29.51
1
5
Relay Team
Toronto
1:29.83
2
6
Relay Team
ASA College
1:29.92
3
7
Relay Team
Howard
1:29.96
2
7
Relay Team
Laval
1:29.96
1
9
Relay Team
BYU
1:30.18
3
10
Relay Team
Florida Internat
1:30.60
3
11
Relay Team
North Carolina C
1:30.65
2
12
Relay Team
Tiffin
1:31.17
2
13
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:31.88
1
14
Relay Team
Kentucky State
1:35.22
4
15
Relay Team
Cheyney U of PA
1:35.47
1
16
Relay Team
Bowie State
1:37.54
2
--
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
South Carolina
DNF
4
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
1:28.02
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:29.48
1
3
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:30.06
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:30.66
1
5
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
1:31.06
1
6
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:32.45
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:09.08
2
2
Relay Team
Hampton
3:10.75
2
3
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
3:10.84
2
4
Relay Team
Wisconsin
3:11.92
1
5
Relay Team
George Mason
3:12.83
1
6
Relay Team
Mississippi
3:14.24
1
7
Relay Team
Kansas
3:14.70
1
8
Relay Team
South Carolina
3:22.41
2
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Army
3:14.53
4
2
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:14.74
4
3
Relay Team
Texas-San Antoni
3:15.65
3
4
Relay Team
Morgan State
3:16.03
3
5
Relay Team
BYU
3:18.03
4
6
Relay Team
Maryland-Eastern
3:18.10
3
7
Relay Team
South Florida
3:18.46
2
8
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
3:18.84
2
9
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:19.03
4
10
Relay Team
McGill
3:20.35
1
11
Relay Team
Florida Internat
3:21.40
1
12
Relay Team
Vermont
3:21.59
1
13
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:22.37
2
14
Relay Team
Villanova
3:23.63
3
15
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:23.70
1
16
Relay Team
Kentucky State
3:24.40
2
17
Relay Team
Harvard
3:27.92
3
--
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
3:16.12
1
2
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:20.31
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:22.30
1
4
Relay Team
Metuchen
3:23.62
1
5
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:26.15
1
--
Relay Team
Cheltenham
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay New Jersey New York
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
ASA College
3:12.38
1
2
Relay Team
Albany
3:15.98
1
3
Relay Team
Monroe College
3:16.30
1
4
Relay Team
Columbia
3:17.55
1
5
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:21.68
1
6
Relay Team
Delhi
3:26.67
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Pennsylvania
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lehigh
3:19.47
1
2
Relay Team
Lincoln U (PA)
3:20.22
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Family
3:20.74
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Albany
7:33.12
1
2
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
7:33.15
1
3
Relay Team
Laval
7:35.00
1
4
Relay Team
Monmouth (NJ)
7:37.59
1
5
Relay Team
Kansas
7:38.87
1
6
Relay Team
Columbia
7:46.33
1
7
Relay Team
Army
7:46.66
1
8
Relay Team
Rider
7:51.76
1
9
Relay Team
Coppin State
7:56.48
1
10
Relay Team
McGill
8:05.04
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Blacksburg
7:44.52
1
2
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
7:50.98
1
3
Relay Team
CBA-Syracuse
7:51.57
1
4
Relay Team
Bergen Catholic
7:55.95
1
5
Relay Team
Arlington
7:56.34
1
6
Relay Team
Penncrest
7:57.86
1
7
Relay Team
Liverpool
7:59.20
1
8
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
8:00.14
1
9
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
8:02.82
1
Mens Distance Medley Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wisconsin
9:39.09
1
2
Relay Team
Mississippi
9:40.17
1
3
Relay Team
Alabama
9:41.23
1
4
Relay Team
Oklahoma
9:43.96
1
5
Relay Team
Duke
9:48.52
1
6
Relay Team
Villanova
9:52.67
1
7
Relay Team
BYU
10:01.57
1
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mount Olive
10:01.19
1
2
Relay Team
Texas-San Antoni
10:13.72
1
3
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
10:15.23
1
4
Relay Team
Cincinnati
10:15.92
1
5
Relay Team
Rider
10:17.20
1
6
Relay Team
Clemson
10:24.57
1
7
Relay Team
Kentucky State
11:10.55
1
Mens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
2
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
3
Grace, Bobby
Youngstown State
18.75m
(61'6)
1
4
Simon, Dillon
Maryland-Eastern
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
5
Jeffrey, Errol
Monmouth (NJ)
18.03m
(59'1.75)
1
6
Ruffin, Brandon
Virginia Commonw
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
7
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
8
Onyi, Afoaku
Mississippi
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
9
Tudor, Macklin
Cincinnati
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
10
Hicks, AJ
North Carolina
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
11
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
16.74m
(54'11)
1
12
Young, Jordan
Arizona
16.74m
(54'11)
1
13
Castle, Aaron
Arizona
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
14
Stetler, Zachary
BYU
16.59m
(54'5)
1
15
Huckabee, Matthew
Lincoln U (PA)
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
16
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
17
Coles, Ryan
Virginia Commonw
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
18
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
Monmouth (NJ)
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
19
Smith, Grant
Shippensburg
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
20
Brekke, Andrew
Wisconsin
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
21
Plummer, James
Clemson
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
22
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
15.65m
(51'4)
1
23
Bernstein, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
24
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
25
Osking, Justin
South Florida
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
26
Golen, Paul
Kansas
15.09m
(49'6)
1
27
Merkley, Craig
BYU
14.99m
(49'2)
1
28
Serafenas, Thor
Maryland-Baltimo
14.86m
(48'9)
1
29
Gromling, Gregory
Queens CUNY
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
30
Gilet, Abel
Albany
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
31
Garcia, Javier
Cheyney U of PA
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
32
Fitzpatrick, Curtis
ASA College
14.38m
(47'2)
1
33
Jones, Shane
Army
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
34
Johnson, Channing
Bowie State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
35
Butler, Jefferson
Morgan State
14.15m
(46'5)
1
36
Duncan, Rico
Maryland-Eastern
14.10m
(46'3)
1
37
Pensa, Christopher
Queens CUNY
14.05m
(46'1)
1
38
Pickerel, Jordan
Clemson
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
39
Lickfield, Chris
Florida Internat
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
40
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
13.29m
(43'7)
1
41
Fratto, Vincent
Queens CUNY
13.21m
(43'4)
1
42
Brooks-brown, Javonte
Kentucky State
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
43
Maxime, Maugein
France
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
44
Kohnke, Garrett
Army
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
45
Wingate, Corey
Ottawa (Canada)
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
46
Miller, Peter
Army
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
47
Alers-Rosario, Angel
Queens CUNY
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
48
Melton, Ben
Virginia Commonw
12.45m
(40'10)
1
49
Nguyen, Kirk
George Mason
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
50
Folacci, Alexandre
France
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
51
Sullivan, Chris
Florida Internat
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
52
Obame, Christian
North Carolina C
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
53
Brydsong Powell, Jaylen
Bowie State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
54
Menefee, Jalen
Kentucky State
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
55
Hill, Armani
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
--
Swensen, Mitchell
BYU
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Paul
McMurry Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Philips-Manson, Joe
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Boyer, Kenny
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Horton, Terry
Kentucky State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lihrman, Michael
Wisconsin
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
2
Young, Jordan
Arizona
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
3
Neu, Connor
Youngstown State
20.02m
(65'8)
1
4
Rhodes, Bryan
Cornell
19.69m
(64'7)
1
5
Hicks, AJ
North Carolina
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
6
Erickson, Scott
Wisconsin
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
7
Nelson, Chris
Shippensburg
19.18m
(62'11)
1
8
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
18.95m
(62'2)
1
9
Loe, Nathan
Mississippi
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
10
Onyi, Afoaku
Mississippi
18.80m
(61'8)
1
11
Winkler, Rudy
Cornell
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
12
Glauser, Ben
Harvard
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
13
Stull, Joe
BYU
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
14
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
15
Whitener, Josh
Harvard
18.06m
(59'3)
1
16
Stewart, Emmanuel
Morgan State
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
17
Dickerson, Duncan
Columbia
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
18
Franklin, Marcus
Mississippi
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
19
Merkley, Craig
BYU
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
20
Brode, Dustin
Harvard
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
21
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
17.30m
(56'9)
1
22
Brekke, Andrew
Wisconsin
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
23
Ruffin, Brandon
Virginia Commonw
17.25m
(56'7)
1
24
Selby, Walker
South Carolina
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
25
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
16.92m
(55'6)
1
26
Plummer, James
Clemson
16.59m
(54'5)
1
27
Bartsch, Andrew
Wisconsin
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
28
Cooper, Mitchell
Kansas
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
29
Wilson, Timothy
Monmouth (NJ)
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
30
Gilet, Abel
Albany
15.98m
(52'5)
1
31
Province, Josh
Cincinnati
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
32
Serafenas, Thor
Maryland-Baltimo
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
33
Chandler, George
Maryland-Eastern
15.60m
(51'2)
1
34
Pickerel, Jordan
Clemson
15.50m
(50'10)
1
35
Coles, Ryan
Virginia Commonw
15.32m
(50'3)
1
36
Stinsman, Raymond
Maryland-Baltimo
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
37
Alers-Rosario, Angel
Queens CUNY
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
38
Nguyen, Kirk
George Mason
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
39
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
40
Pensa, Christopher
Queens CUNY
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
41
Gromling, Gregory
Queens CUNY
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
42
Fratto, Vincent
Queens CUNY
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
43
Pratt, Sean
Florida Internat
11.74m
(38'6)
1
43
Menefee, Jalen
Kentucky State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
45
Horton, Terry
Kentucky State
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
46
Hill, Armani
CUNY Kingsboroug
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
--
Lickfield, Chris
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Thomas Jacob
New York Athlet
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gallop, Clarence
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seay, Andrew
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Screen, Devin
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jeffrey, Errol
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Glanz, Michael
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Nick
Arizona
2.26m
(7'4.75)
1
2
Jackson, Marcus
Mississippi Stat
2.23m
(7'3.75)
1
3
Blair, Montez
Cornell
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
4
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
5
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
6
Ware, Torian
Clemson
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
10
Adesida, Adeolu
Lehigh
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Bowen Jr., Alexander
Albany
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Krone, Michael
Duke
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Koita, Mohamed
Manhattan
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
11
Butler, Tommy
Cornell
2.06m
(6'9)
1
--
Brown, Dean
SuperMe Trac
NH
(--)
1
--
Afadapa, Stephen
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Jalen
Shippensburg
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
John, Dakoda
BYU
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Williams, Ed'Ricus
Bethune-Cookman
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Anderson, Tanner
Duke
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Heinz, Carl
Duke
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Taylor, Collin
Wisconsin
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Blackham, Zachary
BYU
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Rockwood, Sam
BYU
2.06m
(6'9)
1
12
Stoute, Keron
Bethune-Cookman
2.01m
(6'7)
1
12
Langston, Jalen
Clemson
2.01m
(6'7)
1
14
Fuller, Jonathan
Kansas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
14
Meyers, Chase
South Florida
2.01m
(6'7)
1
16
Campbell, Matthew
Albany
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
LeRock, Garrison
Oklahoma
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Ciez, Patrick
Lehigh
2.01m
(6'7)
1
9
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
2.01m
(6'7)
1
17
Fertig, Jeff
Concord
1.96m
(6'5)
1
18
Petion, Giscard
South Florida
1.96m
(6'5)
1
18
Collett, Nathan
BYU
1.96m
(6'5)
1
--
Sidney, Matthew
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaucelle, Simon
France
NH
(--)
1
--
Benzamia, Youssef
Albany
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Eastern
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogbonna, Kingsley
Albany
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Drammeh, Momodou
Maryland-Baltimo
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Roberts, Kareem
Florida Internat
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Davis, Malcolm
Mississippi
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Harper, Jonathan
Bowie State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Tenney, Aaron
Vermont
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
McIntosh, Xavier
American Interna
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Jones, Kevin
Kansas
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Holland, Tony
Army
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Sullivan, Chris
Florida Internat
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Barrow, Keimon
Delhi
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Baskerville, Brandon
Coppin State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Fullwood, Alvin
Coppin State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Boardman, Daniel
Lehigh
1.91m
(6'3)
1
15
Foss, Charlie
Wisconsin
1.91m
(6'3)
1
18
Clay, Donovan
Essex County
1.91m
(6'3)
1
18
Ntivumbura, Yvan
Ottawa (Canada)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
--
Churchill Jr, Troy
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
--
Daniels, Damon
Monroe College
NH
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Colby
Vermont
NH
(--)
1
--
Kittle, Christopher
Army
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Corey
Rutgers
7.97m
(26'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
7.35m
(24'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Samuels, Jarrett
Mississippi Stat
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Ross, Nick
Arizona
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Frank
Syracuse
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Washington, Kaelan
Oklahoma
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
Clemson
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benzamia, Youssef
Albany
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.42m
(24'4)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Malcolm
Mississippi
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Hockman, Taylor
Seton Hill
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
5
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
7.24m
(23'9)
nwi
1
6
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
7
Green, Shane
Coppin State
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Cunningham, Colby
Vermont
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Haley, Paul
North Carolina
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
11
Sintim, Byron
George Mason
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Gutierrez, Jonas
Texas-San Antoni
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Fisher, Kenneth
Bethune-Cookman
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Scannapieco, Alfonso
Albany
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
16
Mickens, Avery
Arizona
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
17
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Chapman, LeQuan
Shippensburg
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
19
Gaul, Derek
Lehigh
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
20
Dorvilier, Jamal
Florida Internat
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
21
Mwane, Berphy
France
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Ashworth, Alex
BYU
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Ricky
American Interna
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
24
Wright, Jimel
Bethune-Cookman
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Maxwell, Elbert
Villanova
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
26
Golow, Dylan
McGill
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Price, Emmanuel
Hampton
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
28
Folacci, Alexandre
France
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
29
Cowling, Caleb
Kansas
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
30
Colvin, Matthew
Howard
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
31
Bowers, Matthew
American Interna
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
32
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
33
Williams, Bryan
Bowie State
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
34
Weirich, Joshua
BYU
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
35
Morton, Reggie
Syracuse
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
36
Pensyl, Dylan
Temple
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Myles
Howard
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
38
Hay, Nolan
Oklahoma
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
39
Pierce, Hayden
Army
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
40
Catera, Matthew
Albany
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
41
Lehman, Jonathan
Army
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
42
Dailleboust, Luke
Ottawa (Canada)
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
43
Politt, Justyce
Albany
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
44
Shipp, Andrew
Virginia Commonw
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
45
Thomas, Sherron
Seton Hill
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
46
Williams, Jamal
Temple
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
47
Knott, Eric
Florida Internat
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
48
Krug, Mickey
Vermont
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
49
Ntivumbura, Yvan
Ottawa (Canada)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
50
Rentzsch, Vincent
Maryland-Baltimo
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
51
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
52
Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi
Sherbrooke
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
53
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Portland State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
54
Matheson, Scott
BYU
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
55
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
56
Heath, Shy
Kentucky State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
57
Jackson, John
Kentucky State
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
58
Kemp, Robert
CUNY Kingsboroug
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
59
Delince, Skandal
Queens CUNY
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
--
Chenery, Mark
Ottawa (Canada)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rooks, Demetrius
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jeremy
Unattached
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Gueye, Mamadou
Central Park Tra
7.77m
(25'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Chaz
Central Park Tra
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Sylvain, Bavon
Unattached
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Devin
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Damon
Princeton
15.71m
(51'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Oneal, Matthew
South Florida
15.69m
(51'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Scott, Dan
Cornell
15.58m
(51'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Harper, Jason
Mississippi Stat
15.49m
(50'9.75)
nwi
1
5
McClain, Hayden
Oklahoma
15.37m
(50'5)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Shane
South Florida
15.33m
(50'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Cunningham, Jovon
Arizona
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
8
Ndlovu, Sabelo
Monroe College
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
14.78m
(48'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Uwaifo, Efe
Harvard
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Laquan
Bethune-Cookman
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Hunte, David
Central Park Tra
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
16.27m
(53'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Ilori, Jonathon
Missouri
15.29m
(50'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Carodine, Tony
Missouri
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
4
Reddick, EJ
Charleston South
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Obemeata, Aboshioma
Unattached
14.90m
(48'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Green, Shane
Coppin State
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Chapman, LeQuan
Shippensburg
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Ghent, Marcus
Florida Internat
14.86m
(48'9)
nwi
1
9
Price, Emmanuel
Hampton
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Terry, Matthew
Shippensburg
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Okoronkwo, Gifton
Portland State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Nwankwo, Michael
Cincinnati
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Nash, Jamion
Missouri
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Spencer
Coppin State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
15
Tiller, Micheal
Bethune-Cookman
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
16
Colvin, Matthew
Howard
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Cohen, Mark
American Interna
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
18
Ashworth, Alex
BYU
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
19
Hockman, Taylor
Seton Hill
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
20
Williams, Bryan
Bowie State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Hancock, Scott
McGill
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Griffin, Chancelor
Columbia
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
23
Chase, Kester
Coppin State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
24
Kerr, Jared
Maryland-Eastern
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Richard
Kansas
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Reichenbach, Daniel
Lehigh
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
27
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
28
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
29
Mwane, Berphy
France
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
30
McGuire, Marc
Toronto
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
31
Woodruff, Delvin
Virginia Commonw
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
32
Jackson, John
Kentucky State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
33
Shipp, Andrew
Virginia Commonw
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
34
Copeland, Julian
Lehigh
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
35
Espitia, Pablo
Florida Internat
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
36
Beavers, Nick
Army
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
37
Stephenson, Christopher
Albany
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
38
De La Cruz, Stanley
Albany
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
39
Coats, Jairus
Bowie State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
40
Jones, Jewel
Cheyney U of PA
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
41
Karber, Jack
Army
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Kaelan
Oklahoma
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolphin, Adam
Cheyney U of PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bringhurst, Braydon
BYU
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
1
Bishop, Alex
Kansas
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
3
Dangel, Josh
Cincinnati
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
4
Van Leeuwen, Craig
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
5
Reed, Taylor
Texas-San Antoni
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Meyer, Nick
Kansas
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
5
Foley, David
Sherbrooke
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
8
Lupton, Greg
Kansas
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
8
Callihan, Tanner
Oklahoma
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
--
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Eckenroth, Austin
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Kyle
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Scannapieco, Alfonso
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Favor, Everette
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Regan
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maestretti, Nick
Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Metzger, Wyatt
South Florida
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Blevins, Aaron
Kansas
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Hiett, Nathan
Albany
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Perry, Winston
South Florida
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
6
Owens, Aaron
Clemson
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
7
Sun, Wes
George Mason
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
10
Morris, Matthew
Kennesaw State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Kubera, Kyle
Cincinnati
4.70m
(15'5)
1
12
Johnson, Jesse
Wisconsin
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Krieger, Fredrick
Clemson
4.70m
(15'5)
1
9
Alexander, Nathan
Cincinnati
4.70m
(15'5)
1
13
Bares, Lee
US Army Prep Sch
4.55m
(14'11)
1
14
Mapes, Christian
Army
4.55m
(14'11)
1
15
Galan, Edward
South Florida
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Catera, Matthew
Albany
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Voda, Chris
Vermont
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Koeck, Kolby
Villanova
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Van Benschoten, Mark
Army
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Mattera, Nicholas
Albany
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Simon, Ed
Vermont
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Dougherty, Chris
Villanova
4.40m
(14'5)
1
--
Austel, Jesse
Army
NH
(--)
1
--
Besougloff, Logan
George Mason
NH
(--)
1
--
Worthington, Jordan
Army
NH
(--)
1
--
Kido, Charles
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.29
nwi
1
2
Williams, Regine
Arkansas
07.40
nwi
1
3
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
07.41
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.41
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
07.41
nwi
1
6
Poston, Germe
Arizona
07.49
nwi
1
7
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
07.51
nwi
1
8
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
07.56
nwi
1
9
Sykes, Chesna
Ohio State
09.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sykes, Chesna
Ohio State
07.30
nwi
2
2
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.32
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.41
nwi
3
3
Williams, Regine
Arkansas
07.42
nwi
1
5
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
07.43
nwi
1
6
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
07.44
nwi
2
7
Poston, Germe
Arizona
07.48
nwi
1
10
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
07.49
nwi
1
8
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
07.49
nwi
3
11
Fountain, Whitney
Clemson
07.53
nwi
3
12
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
07.53
nwi
3
9
Barbian, Danielle
Harvard
07.53
nwi
2
13
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
07.54
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Tristie
Bethune-Cookman
07.55
nwi
3
15
Oliver, Javianne
North Carolina
07.57
nwi
3
16
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
07.58
nwi
3
17
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
07.59
nwi
3
18
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
07.62
nwi
2
19
Haynes, Jillian
Albany
07.63
nwi
2
20
Bouyer, Kennadi
Mississippi
07.63
nwi
1
21
Reid, Breonca
Bethune-Cookman
07.63
nwi
2
22
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
07.64
nwi
2
23
Cooper, Asia
Mississippi
07.65
nwi
1
24
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
07.67
nwi
2
25
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.72
nwi
2
--
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.31
nwi
1
2
Sykes, Chesna
Ohio State
07.34
nwi
4
3
Williams, Regine
Arkansas
07.41
nwi
7
4
Harrison, Shaina
Syracuse
07.42
nwi
3
5
Barbian, Danielle
Harvard
07.48
nwi
5
8
Evans, Gayon
Maryland-Eastern
07.48
nwi
4
9
Poston, Germe
Arizona
07.50
nwi
3
10
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
07.51
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
07.51
nwi
6
15
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
07.52
nwi
3
22
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
07.54
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Tristie
Bethune-Cookman
07.54
nwi
2
11
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
07.56
nwi
7
12
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
07.56
nwi
5
13
Oliver, Javianne
North Carolina
07.57
nwi
2
14
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
07.57
nwi
6
16
Johnson, Ahty
South Carolina
07.58
nwi
2
17
Reid, Breonca
Bethune-Cookman
07.58
nwi
5
18
Fountain, Whitney
Clemson
07.59
nwi
6
23
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
07.59
nwi
5
24
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
07.59
nwi
2
19
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
07.60
nwi
1
25
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
07.60
nwi
6
26
Haynes, Jillian
Albany
07.61
nwi
5
27
Cooper, Asia
Mississippi
07.63
nwi
5
28
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.63
nwi
2
20
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
07.64
nwi
7
29
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
07.64
nwi
3
30
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.65
nwi
1
31
Shufford, Jenira
Hampton
07.65
nwi
1
21
Bouyer, Kennadi
Mississippi
07.67
nwi
4
32
Jones, Cessily
Oklahoma
07.68
nwi
7
33
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
07.68
nwi
2
34
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
07.69
nwi
7
35
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
07.70
nwi
1
36
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
07.70
nwi
6
37
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
07.71
nwi
4
38
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
07.72
nwi
6
39
Denmark, Teiara
Hampton
07.75
nwi
4
40
Scott, Aneesha
George Mason
07.76
nwi
7
41
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
07.77
nwi
2
41
Hadley, Sabria
Clemson
07.77
nwi
7
43
Williams, Corrine
St John's (NY)
07.78
nwi
1
44
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
07.78
nwi
7
45
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
07.79
nwi
5
46
Stevens, Chelsie
Missouri
07.79
nwi
3
47
Atcho, Sarah
Monroe College
07.82
nwi
7
48
Lee, Gabrielle
Coastal Carolina
07.83
nwi
6
49
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.83
nwi
5
50
Davis, Aluntrea
Savannah State
07.88
nwi
1
51
Smalls, Domonique
Connecticut
07.95
nwi
3
52
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.05
nwi
4
53
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
08.15
nwi
3
54
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
08.18
nwi
6
55
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.18
nwi
6
56
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
08.28
nwi
2
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azie, Kimberly
Wisconsin
07.56
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Euricka
Mississippi Stat
07.57
nwi
1
3
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
07.58
nwi
1
4
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.64
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Kahlia
Albany
07.65
nwi
1
6
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
07.69
nwi
1
7
Keyes, Ashley
Syracuse
07.69
nwi
1
8
Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu
Sherbrooke
07.72
nwi
1
9
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
07.83
nwi
1
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azie, Kimberly
Wisconsin
07.64
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Kahlia
Albany
07.67
nwi
3
3
Collinsworth, Ashley
Harvard
07.69
nwi
11
4
Keyes, Ashley
Syracuse
07.69
nwi
9
5
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
07.70
nwi
3
6
Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu
Sherbrooke
07.70
nwi
1
7
Hardy, Euricka
Mississippi Stat
07.71
nwi
10
8
Settle, Genna
Portland State
07.73
nwi
8
10
Buchanan, Skylar
Howard
07.74
nwi
11
9
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
07.74
nwi
1
11
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.75
nwi
8
11
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
07.75
nwi
3
13
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.75
nwi
11
14
Jensen, Katherine
BYU
07.78
nwi
10
15
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
07.78
nwi
9
16
De Carufel, Sarah
Ottawa (Canada)
07.78
nwi
6
17
Anu, Oriel
Florida Internat
07.80
nwi
1
18
Thompson, Symphony
Coastal Carolina
07.81
nwi
4
19
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State
07.81
nwi
7
20
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
07.84
nwi
2
21
Maduro, Ashlee
Albany
07.84
nwi
4
22
Collins, Latasha
St John's (NY)
07.85
nwi
2
23
Wynn, Krystal
Texas-San Antoni
07.85
nwi
2
24
Campbell, Cierra
Florida Internat
07.87
nwi
6
25
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
07.88
nwi
10
26
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
07.88
nwi
8
27
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
Laval
07.88
nwi
4
28
Washington, Keyunta
Texas-San Antoni
07.89
nwi
3
29
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
07.90
nwi
1
30
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
07.91
nwi
9
31
Peter, Carina
Virginia Commonw
07.92
nwi
5
32
St. Fleur, Bionca
Temple
07.92
nwi
1
33
Grasty, Nicole
Virginia Commonw
07.92
nwi
9
34
Alzola, Peli
Mississippi Stat
07.93
nwi
8
35
Baxter, Lauren
BYU
07.94
nwi
4
36
Deppen, Sylvia
Harvard
07.94
nwi
1
37
Phillip, D'Nique
Maryland-Baltimo
07.95
nwi
5
38
Unknown Athlete
Delaware
07.96
nwi
1
39
Crooke, Shenel
Morgan State
07.96
nwi
5
39
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
07.96
nwi
11
41
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
07.97
nwi
1
42
White, Adia
Portland State
07.97
nwi
7
43
Hatler, Katie
Lehigh
07.98
nwi
9
44
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
Virginia Commonw
07.98
nwi
9
45
Lewis, Maya
St John's (NY)
08.00
nwi
9
46
Frigon, Andreanne
Laval
08.03
nwi
5
47
Wallace, Lachelle
Monmouth (NJ)
08.06
nwi
10
48
Lewis, Sade
Delaware State
08.07
nwi
4
48
Lawrence, Nia
Rowan
08.07
nwi
10
50
Woodridge, Jade
Seton Hill
08.08
nwi
6
51
Wright, Greneshia
Texas-San Antoni
08.10
nwi
7
52
Lemere, Cori
Army
08.13
nwi
8
53
Johnson, Nailah
Maryland-Baltimo
08.14
nwi
6
53
Carpenter, Alijah
Kentucky State
08.14
nwi
6
55
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
08.15
nwi
8
56
Coffey, Crishonda
Bowie State
08.16
nwi
10
57
Sims, Laticia
South Florida
08.17
nwi
5
58
Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah
Hampton
08.18
nwi
2
59
Rosenblum, Taylor
Vermont
08.19
nwi
8
60
Willis, LaTeshia
South Florida
08.25
nwi
3
61
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
08.28
nwi
9
62
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
08.28
nwi
6
63
Mckenna, Kelsey
Richmond
08.32
nwi
11
64
Pastyrnak, Eileen
Loyola (MD)
08.33
nwi
7
65
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
08.34
nwi
5
66
Jacobs, Natalie
Lehigh
08.45
nwi
10
67
Nixon, Tonja
Bryn Mawr
08.46
nwi
11
68
Mazal, Zvia
Ottawa (Canada)
08.63
nwi
3
69
Ugarte, Isabela
Loyola (MD)
08.70
nwi
8
--
Davis, Kenyatta
Kentucky State
FS
nwi
7
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Regine
Arkansas
23.59
nwi
2
2
Porter, Kiara
Virginia Commonw
23.70
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
23.83
nwi
2
4
Brockington, Tyler
South Carolina
24.09
nwi
1
5
Iheukwumere, Marvellou
Columbia
24.26
nwi
1
6
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
24.28
nwi
2
7
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
24.31
nwi
1
8
Parker, Le'Quisha
Hampton
24.34
nwi
2
9
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State
24.51
nwi
1
Womens 200m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Regine
Arkansas
24.02
nwi
13
2
Parker, Le'Quisha
Hampton
24.09
nwi
12
3
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
24.13
nwi
12
4
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
24.14
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
24.17
nwi
3
6
Porter, Kiara
Virginia Commonw
24.18
nwi
12
7
Brockington, Tyler
South Carolina
24.32
nwi
10
8
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
24.32
nwi
13
9
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State
24.34
nwi
2
10
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.45
nwi
5
11
Keys, Alisha
Kansas
24.52
nwi
1
12
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
24.62
nwi
6
13
Poston, Germe
Arizona
24.70
nwi
6
14
Johnson, Tristie
Bethune-Cookman
24.71
nwi
8
15
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
24.73
nwi
10
16
Atcho, Sarah
Monroe College
24.75
nwi
9
17
Cavin, Aisha
Ohio State
24.78
nwi
6
17
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
24.78
nwi
11
19
Green, Christal
Coastal Carolina
24.80
nwi
7
20
Hadley, Sabria
Clemson
24.81
nwi
14
21
Valentine, Tianna
Kansas
24.82
nwi
5
22
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
24.83
nwi
4
23
Lovely, Rikka
St John's (NY)
24.84
nwi
11
24
George, Malayshia
Clemson
24.89
nwi
5
25
Cunningham, Ashley
Columbia
24.93
nwi
10
26
Baxter, Lauren
BYU
24.95
nwi
9
27
Johnson, Varonica
Villanova
24.97
nwi
7
28
Fountain, Whitney
Clemson
24.98
nwi
12
29
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
24.99
nwi
7
29
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
24.99
nwi
3
31
Haynes, Jillian
Albany
25.00
nwi
13
32
Allen, Mary
Richmond
25.03
nwi
14
33
Williams, Corrine
St John's (NY)
25.04
nwi
4
34
Yarde, Tanaya
Coppin State
25.05
nwi
15
35
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
25.06
nwi
10
36
Jones, Cessily
Oklahoma
25.08
nwi
11
37
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
25.15
nwi
8
38
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
25.16
nwi
4
39
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
25.17
nwi
2
40
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
25.27
nwi
2
41
Jensen, Katherine
BYU
25.29
nwi
8
42
Gowar, Arlene
BYU
25.31
nwi
5
43
Scott, Aneesha
George Mason
25.32
nwi
8
44
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
25.35
nwi
14
45
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
25.40
nwi
4
46
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
25.41
nwi
15
47
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
25.42
nwi
14
48
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
25.47
nwi
15
49
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
25.48
nwi
13
50
Foster, Toresha
Delaware
25.52
nwi
3
51
Azie, Kimberly
Wisconsin
25.53
nwi
7
52
Gray, Jasper
Arizona
25.57
nwi
15
53
Hilaire-Lee, Verna
Virginia Commonw
25.62
nwi
1
54
Davis, Demeshia
Temple
25.66
nwi
5
55
Fajuyigbe, Deborah
Richmond
25.68
nwi
12
56
Cameron, Shanice
Monroe College
25.69
nwi
14
57
Grasty, Nicole
Virginia Commonw
25.79
nwi
6
57
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
25.79
nwi
1
59
Wynn, Krystal
Texas-San Antoni
25.86
nwi
2
60
Fair, Leah
Coastal Carolina
25.87
nwi
6
61
Modesett, Jackie
Harvard
25.88
nwi
11
62
Gore, La'Creesha
North Carolina C
25.89
nwi
13
63
Marsh, Alexis
Coppin State
25.97
nwi
9
64
Washington, Keyunta
Texas-San Antoni
25.99
nwi
11
65
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
26.09
nwi
7
66
King, Shenika
St John's (NY)
26.13
nwi
9
67
Crooke, Shenel
Morgan State
26.46
nwi
10
68
Cooper, Asia
Mississippi
26.57
nwi
9
69
Lewis, Sade
Delaware State
26.83
nwi
3
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
Laval
24.38
nwi
1
2
Settle, Genna
Portland State
24.63
nwi
1
3
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
24.64
nwi
1
4
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
24.68
nwi
1
5
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
25.08
nwi
1
6
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
25.24
nwi
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
Laval
24.45
nwi
14
2
Settle, Genna
Portland State
24.84
nwi
16
3
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
24.87
nwi
5
4
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
24.98
nwi
16
5
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
25.00
nwi
10
6
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
25.09
nwi
6
7
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
25.09
nwi
18
8
De Carufel, Sarah
Ottawa (Canada)
25.10
nwi
2
9
Scott, Christi
Harvard
25.11
nwi
13
10
O'Dea, Margaret
Boston College
25.16
nwi
8
11
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
25.23
nwi
15
12
Allen, Amber
St John's (NY)
25.25
nwi
2
13
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
25.27
nwi
1
14
Buchanan, Skylar
Howard
25.30
nwi
4
15
Fluellen, Phillicia
Florida Internat
25.32
nwi
9
16
Taylor, Kahlia
Albany
25.33
nwi
10
17
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
25.40
nwi
17
18
Smith, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
25.41
nwi
8
19
Newell, Adriana
Kansas
25.46
nwi
9
20
Jackson, Cam'ree
Florida Internat
25.50
nwi
14
21
Balfour, Maya
Florida Internat
25.53
nwi
11
21
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
25.53
nwi
10
21
Trapp, Amanda
Charleston South
25.53
nwi
3
24
Burnett, Danielle
Charleston South
25.55
nwi
17
25
Shelton, Anderson
BYU
25.65
nwi
4
25
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
25.65
nwi
8
27
Davis, Aluntrea
Savannah State
25.67
nwi
1
28
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
25.69
nwi
3
29
Maduro, Ashlee
Albany
25.72
nwi
5
30
Hield, Kadeisha
Essex County
25.73
nwi
2
31
Tillman, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
25.75
nwi
18
32
Unknown Athlete
Delaware
25.76
nwi
4
33
McKendrick, Maura
Columbia
25.77
nwi
3
34
Keyes, Ashley
Syracuse
25.78
nwi
12
34
Edmond, Erin
Vanderbilt
25.78
nwi
13
36
Smith, Merdeces
Kansas
25.82
nwi
15
37
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
25.90
nwi
2
38
Jackson, Tyler
Delaware
25.93
nwi
9
39
Moore, alita
ASA College
25.94
nwi
17
40
Frigon, Andreanne
Laval
26.00
nwi
17
41
Williams, Shailah
Rowan
26.04
nwi
12
42
Campbell, Chelsi
Delaware
26.05
nwi
15
43
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
26.12
nwi
10
44
Craddock, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
26.25
nwi
1
45
Simmons, Brie Ann
BYU
26.30
nwi
6
46
Godette, Crystal
Loyola (MD)
26.31
nwi
1
47
Biggs, Emily
Villanova
26.35
nwi
13
48
Shaw, Bahiyrah
Cheyney U of PA
26.36
nwi
11
48
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
26.36
nwi
18
50
White, Adia
Portland State
26.37
nwi
11
51
Reinfels, Helena
McGill
26.41
nwi
6
52
Gill, Jeanine
Loyola (MD)
26.42
nwi
9
53
Winters, Haley
Army
26.57
nwi
14
54
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
26.58
nwi
7
55
Parker, Ellen
McGill
26.59
nwi
17
56
Wilson, Elizabeth
BYU
26.65
nwi
4
57
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
McGill
26.68
nwi
12
58
Williams, Kiyana
CS Los Angeles
26.70
nwi
7
59
Thomas, Shanavia
Cheyney U of PA
26.71
nwi
7
60
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
26.73
nwi
5
61
Raynor, Marshalee
ASA College
26.81
nwi
9
62
Knowles, Maura
Vermont
26.84
nwi
5
63
Epinger, Erika
CS Los Angeles
26.86
nwi
16
64
Lawrence, Nia
Rowan
26.97
nwi
12
65
Lemere, Cori
Army
27.01
nwi
2
65
Byrd, Carrie
Claflin
27.01
nwi
12
67
vogt, kelly
Rowan
27.05
nwi
5
68
Carpenter, Alijah
Kentucky State
27.08
nwi
3
69
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
27.09
nwi
8
70
Crawford, Khabira
Cheyney U of PA
27.11
nwi
13
71
Pryor, Santese
North Carolina C
27.15
nwi
1
72
Coffey, Crishonda
Bowie State
27.17
nwi
2
73
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
27.21
nwi
8
74
Taylor, Regan
Bowie State
27.27
nwi
1
75
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
27.34
nwi
10
76
Woodridge, Jade
Seton Hill
27.55
nwi
6
77
Lamontagne, Myriam
Laval
27.56
nwi
7
78
Phillips, Clara
Ottawa (Canada)
27.71
nwi
9
79
Moore, Latasha
Maryland-Eastern
27.72
nwi
16
80
Willis, LaTeshia
South Florida
27.80
nwi
18
81
Giddings, Darlene
Cheyney U of PA
28.03
nwi
3
82
Jones, Jasmine
ASA College
28.05
nwi
6
83
Penn, Rayshawn
Bowie State
28.19
nwi
12
84
William, Sharie
CUNY Kingsboroug
28.24
nwi
4
85
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
28.44
nwi
10
86
Dixon, Addishia
CUNY Kingsboroug
29.12
nwi
11
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
52.82
2
2
Holmes, Precious
South Carolina
53.33
2
3
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
53.38
2
4
Williams, Chrishuna
Arkansas
53.84
1
5
Rucker, Erika
South Carolina
54.04
1
6
Barron, Daianna
George Mason
54.60
1
7
Woodall, Kenya
Cincinnati
55.46
1
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
52.98
3
2
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
53.73
3
3
Holmes, Precious
South Carolina
53.98
4
4
Roberson, Daye Shon
Oklahoma
54.13
6
5
Rucker, Erika
South Carolina
54.47
2
6
Williams, Chrishuna
Arkansas
54.53
2
7
Barron, Daianna
George Mason
54.65
4
8
Green, Christal
Coastal Carolina
54.79
5
9
Woodall, Kenya
Cincinnati
54.86
7
10
Kerpon, Elizabeth
Duke
54.96
8
11
Mooney, Claire
St John's (NY)
55.10
2
12
Miller, Jade
Harvard
55.15
9
13
Scott, Gabrielle
Harvard
55.17
7
14
Harper, Daina
Arkansas
55.24
4
15
Holland, Malekah
Hampton
55.27
5
16
Diggs, Whitney
Portland State
55.29
1
16
Cousar, Nyjah
Clemson
55.29
5
18
Fluker, Nia
Clemson
55.42
8
19
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
Morgan State
55.45
1
20
Whittington, Xauddina
Pittsburgh
55.46
6
20
Kopp, Madeline
Duke
55.46
7
22
Harris, Tamera
South Carolina
55.64
3
23
Parker, Jaycee
Columbia
55.88
9
23
Haith, Briana
South Carolina
55.88
8
25
Dismuke, Faith
Connecticut
55.91
9
26
Hansson, Lauren
Duke
56.07
4
27
Barnes, Aaliyah
Ohio State
56.13
8
28
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
56.14
9
29
Fraenk, Emmy
Hampton
56.23
1
30
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
56.26
8
31
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
56.53
2
32
Washington, Faith
Vanderbilt
56.73
3
33
Swift, Shantel
Texas-San Antoni
56.75
4
34
Candelaria, Nichole
Morgan State
56.97
5
35
Williams, Caela
George Mason
57.04
2
36
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
57.36
3
37
Gray, Jasper
Arizona
57.38
6
38
Wilkins, Michaela
Villanova
58.21
1
39
Roper, Alexis
Duke
59.40
7
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellamy, Marisa
South Carolina
55.30
1
2
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
56.46
1
3
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
56.60
1
4
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
57.87
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bellamy, Marisa
South Carolina
55.36
16
2
Frye, Katherine
Monmouth (NJ)
55.85
15
3
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
55.92
1
4
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
56.04
18
5
Williams, Laura
Monmouth (NJ)
56.14
14
5
Garcia, Pariis
St John's (NY)
56.14
18
7
Elliott, Mary
Charleston South
56.33
1
8
Neitzel, Brianna
Ohio State
56.34
3
9
Greene, Tanisha
Hampton
56.60
20
10
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
56.78
1
11
Allen, Amber
St John's (NY)
56.81
2
12
Shields, Angela
BYU
56.86
6
13
Cole, Michelle
Howard
56.91
2
14
Abbey, Kalane
Maryland-Baltimo
56.92
18
15
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
56.93
13
16
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
57.03
15
17
Edmond, Erin
Vanderbilt
57.04
13
18
Demerson, Daunicia
Oklahoma
57.07
11
19
Pringley, Brittany
Clemson
57.08
6
20
Clark, Evelyn
Texas-San Antoni
57.13
3
21
Allen, Mary
Richmond
57.15
20
22
Goudeau, Kelly
Texas-San Antoni
57.20
5
23
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
57.23
7
24
Gore, La'Creesha
North Carolina C
57.34
7
25
Smith, Merdeces
Kansas
57.36
2
26
Williams, Kamilah
Albany
57.46
13
27
Ajala, Aderinsola
Albany
57.50
4
28
Fajuyigbe, Deborah
Richmond
57.58
17
29
Albergo, Danielle
Lehigh
57.60
8
30
Foster, Toresha
Delaware
57.69
10
31
Daniel, Carly
Boston College
57.83
8
32
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
57.84
9
33
Aduma, Niaimani
Virginia Commonw
57.91
5
34
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
57.92
17
35
Floyd, Cori
North Carolina
57.96
11
36
Scott, LaQuestis
Charleston South
58.01
15
37
Tillman, Mercedes
Maryland-Baltimo
58.03
4
37
Mars, Annis
Maryland-Eastern
58.03
2
39
Newell, Adriana
Kansas
58.05
12
39
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
58.05
17
41
Ewing, Jessica
Virginia Commonw
58.12
4
42
Packham, Kaylee
BYU
58.14
10
43
Ricketts, Ranee
Essex County
58.28
9
44
Brownell, Shena
Coppin State
58.33
7
44
Anderson, Imoni
Virginia Commonw
58.33
8
46
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
58.42
4
47
Donovan, Kelley
Delaware
58.45
1
48
Young, Briana
Maryland-Baltimo
58.46
16
49
Gross, Robin
Boston College
58.53
13
50
James, Kaila
Texas-San Antoni
58.67
10
50
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
58.67
14
52
Hield, Kadeisha
Essex County
58.68
19
53
Grant, Jada
Cincinnati
58.70
20
54
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
58.81
9
55
Byrd, Carrie
Claflin
58.82
5
56
Toliver, Dejuanae
Portland State
58.92
12
57
Marsh, Alexis
Coppin State
58.96
5
58
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
59.00
6
59
Balfour, Maya
Florida Internat
59.06
17
60
Calderone, Gabby
Cincinnati
59.15
6
61
Slaughter, Jaylaan
Florida Internat
59.17
16
62
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
59.27
12
63
Orchard, Trey
CS Los Angeles
59.28
10
64
Campbell, Cierra
Florida Internat
59.35
11
65
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
59.37
3
66
Cameron, Shanice
Monroe College
59.42
16
67
Baker, Haley
Harvard
59.66
13
68
Carter, Halie
Lehigh
59.76
19
69
Hayes, Bridget
Ottawa (Canada)
59.80
8
70
Summerville, Regina
North Carolina C
59.81
10
71
Teague, Tiana
Howard
59.84
1
72
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
59.96
10
73
Wilson, Siani
ASA College
1:00.10
14
74
MacDonald, Racquel
Boston College
1:00.29
14
75
Reid, Samantha
Army
1:00.40
9
76
Moxam, Ashley
Albany
1:00.53
6
77
Eberth, Sydney
Vermont
1:00.54
9
78
Thibeault, Jessie
Laval
1:00.56
14
79
Davis, Ke'Shaun
Delaware State
1:00.65
20
80
Fowler, Nicole
Florida Internat
1:00.97
11
81
Gaetani, Dana
Vermont
1:01.01
11
82
Wilson, Tashay
Rowan
1:01.04
12
83
Crofton, Brianna
Rowan
1:01.14
7
84
Moore, Latasha
Maryland-Eastern
1:01.45
3
85
Korosi, Anita
Queens CUNY
1:01.46
19
86
Scavone, Claire
Loyola (MD)
1:01.67
12
87
Mandat, Ashley
Monroe College
1:01.77
16
88
Clark, Chalsea
Delaware State
1:01.79
18
89
Mazal, Zvia
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.91
1
90
Rochon, Raquel
CS Los Angeles
1:01.94
8
91
Thompson, Megan
CS Los Angeles
1:02.24
4
92
Schmelzinger, Taryn
Lehigh
1:02.67
7
93
Hilliard, Shi'erra
Delaware State
1:03.80
15
94
Dubissette, Amira
Queens CUNY
1:04.53
5
95
Bronekant, Rae
Vermont
1:04.84
13
--
Kenyon, Madaline
Army
FS
18
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
Brooks
53.65
1
2
Edwards, Samantha
Antigua
53.80
1
3
McGee, Cierra
QuickStars
55.14
1
Womens 500m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Diamond
Kansas
1:10.06
3
2
Brown, Ce'aira
Hampton
1:12.06
3
3
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
1:12.66
2
4
Adams, Whitney
Kansas
1:12.92
2
5
Archer, Ocian
Mississippi Stat
1:13.64
3
6
Robinson, Cydney
Hampton
1:13.91
1
7
Cousar, Nyjah
Clemson
1:14.41
3
7
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
1:14.41
2
9
Berry, Kensey
BYU
1:14.43
2
10
Presley, Shayna
St John's (NY)
1:14.53
1
11
Nelson, Crystal
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:14.77
1
12
Fluker, Nia
Clemson
1:15.07
3
13
Rodriquez, Natasya
St John's (NY)
1:16.93
2
14
Pringley, Brittany
Clemson
1:17.16
2
15
Donarski, Katrina
Army
1:23.19
1
Womens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
1:13.45
5
2
Evans, Maya
South Carolina
1:13.52
4
3
Gardner, Charlotte
Ottawa (Canada)
1:13.91
5
4
Hansen, Allysa
BYU
1:14.46
6
5
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
1:14.57
3
6
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
1:15.10
5
7
Packham, Kaylee
BYU
1:15.12
4
7
White, Lashae
Florida Internat
1:15.12
1
9
Smith, Kaila
Coastal Carolina
1:15.30
4
10
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
1:15.37
5
11
Hemley, Shantol
Maryland-Eastern
1:15.54
5
12
Gregory, Jade
Richmond
1:15.87
5
13
McClain, Leveshia
South Carolina
1:16.49
2
14
Straker, Jevina
ASA College
1:16.58
6
15
Klaver, Mackenzie
Kansas
1:16.71
5
16
Cioffredi, Tess
Vermont
1:16.78
6
17
Yuille, Marie
Maryland-Baltimo
1:16.82
1
18
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
1:16.88
6
19
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
1:16.96
2
20
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
1:17.24
3
21
Day, Kiya
George Mason
1:17.25
3
22
Wright, Jazmine
Virginia Commonw
1:17.29
3
23
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
1:17.41
1
24
White, Desmika
Florida Internat
1:17.44
4
25
Brown, Qualitra
Virginia Commonw
1:17.54
1
26
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
1:17.67
3
27
Nicholson, Breanna
Delaware
1:17.75
4
28
Bohi, Mary
Villanova
1:18.27
3
29
Sullivan, Emma
Boston College
1:18.49
3
29
Fredericks, Essence
Maryland-Baltimo
1:18.49
2
31
Voltz, Lindsay
Lehigh
1:18.69
2
32
Morris, Timmie
Kansas
1:18.88
4
33
Zelenoy, Christina
Boston College
1:18.89
2
34
Smith, De'Nisha
Virginia Commonw
1:19.08
1
35
Polk, Amethyst
Virginia Commonw
1:19.28
2
36
Wiwchar, Katie
Ottawa (Canada)
1:19.46
3
37
Gillies, Chelsea
Ottawa (Canada)
1:19.80
2
38
Young, Amber
Richmond
1:19.84
3
39
Kyritsis, Christina
Boston College
1:20.58
4
40
Suggs, Johnnesse
ASA College
1:21.30
1
41
Knight, Elissa
Boston College
1:21.57
2
42
Brown, Denita
Kentucky State
1:23.13
4
43
Dubissette, Amira
Queens CUNY
1:24.54
1
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
2:06.91
2
2
Clayton, Courtney
Vanderbilt
2:07.60
1
3
Carnett, Shawnee
Concord
2:08.04
1
4
WALMSLEY, HONOR
Toronto
2:08.61
2
5
Bellino, Margaret
Arizona
2:09.47
1
6
Blanton, Brianna
Clemson
2:09.88
1
7
Borchers, Katie
Ohio State
2:10.12
1
8
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
2:10.21
1
9
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:10.26
2
10
Wade, Brittney
Columbia
2:10.86
1
11
Rathbun, Madeline
Columbia
2:11.64
2
12
Dornevil, Ketsia
Delaware State
2:13.90
2
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Maddy
Toronto
2:11.37
7
2
Cote, Laurence
Laval
2:12.25
7
3
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
2:12.37
7
4
Cupp, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.72
7
5
Naumov, Zoya
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.96
7
6
Williamson, Grace
Texas-San Antoni
2:13.41
4
7
Delaney, Katherine
Vanderbilt
2:13.51
7
8
Carpenter, Skyler
Vanderbilt
2:13.71
6
9
Van Graan, Aynslee
Coastal Carolina
2:13.76
6
10
Bellaran, Lindsey
Clemson
2:13.84
7
11
Clevinger, Taylor
Richmond
2:14.36
7
12
Gardner, Charlotte
Ottawa (Canada)
2:14.44
5
13
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.63
6
14
Feole, Victoria
Arkansas
2:15.06
6
15
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:15.45
5
16
Cooley, Tere
Morgan State
2:15.50
5
17
Saggau, Lydia
Kansas
2:15.58
6
18
Krumholz, Brianna
Virginia Commonw
2:16.03
5
19
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
2:16.08
5
20
Wangui, Stephanie
Texas-San Antoni
2:16.13
4
21
Mueller, Kelsey
Cincinnati
2:16.37
4
22
Kuhn, Natalia
Cincinnati
2:16.63
5
23
Christe, Maggie
Connecticut
2:16.69
3
24
McKenna, Kelli
Kansas
2:16.82
5
25
Williamson, Laura
Connecticut
2:17.11
3
26
Blue, Mattie
North Carolina
2:17.37
5
27
Garner, Tionna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:17.45
6
28
Elliott, Mary
Charleston South
2:17.54
3
29
Vodopia, Kat
Connecticut
2:17.67
5
30
Nelson, Crystal
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:17.69
5
31
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
2:17.72
6
32
Huffman, Madison
Clemson
2:17.83
2
33
Rich, Maddy
Kansas
2:17.99
5
34
King, Rhavean
Kansas
2:18.00
7
35
Boatwright, Imani
Coastal Carolina
2:18.02
5
36
Oputa, Angelina
Maryland-Baltimo
2:18.15
2
37
Burke, Sarah
Columbia
2:18.36
6
37
Carroll, Alexandra
Delaware
2:18.36
3
39
Ruschel, Amanda
Lehigh
2:18.52
2
40
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:18.58
3
41
Howell, Michelle
Florida Internat
2:18.59
4
42
KOWALCZYK, BAILEY
Clemson
2:18.76
4
43
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
2:18.84
3
44
Sutherland, Allie
Army
2:18.98
3
45
Gispert, Emily
Delaware
2:19.17
3
45
Farmer, Kaylee
Kansas
2:19.17
1
47
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
2:19.67
3
48
Wilmot-Francis, Margre
Maryland-Eastern
2:19.83
2
49
Moton, Elizabeth
Army
2:19.90
2
50
Anton, Alexis
Cincinnati
2:19.99
3
51
Kheir, Fawzia
Essex County
2:20.02
3
52
Miller, Ashley
South Carolina
2:20.41
2
53
Godwin, Emily
North Carolina
2:20.49
2
54
Sadqi, Lina
Ottawa (Canada)
2:20.53
3
55
Vanpelt, Michelle
St John's (NY)
2:20.81
1
56
MOORE, Clara
Ottawa (Canada)
2:21.18
2
57
Brand, Juliann
Rider
2:21.20
4
58
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
2:21.21
4
59
Folk, Taylor
Maryland-Eastern
2:21.25
1
60
Budris, Kelseagh
American
2:21.34
2
61
Carter, Mackenzie
Albany
2:21.35
4
62
Kelly, Jheniel
Maryland-Eastern
2:21.42
4
62
Sampson, Jasmine
Maryland-Eastern
2:21.42
1
64
Novak, Natalie
South Florida
2:22.13
2
65
Cummings, Breanna
Albany
2:22.38
2
66
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
2:22.43
3
67
Selheimer, Heather
George Mason
2:22.74
1
68
Betts, Katherine
Ohio State
2:24.25
7
69
Duffy, Michelle
St John's (NY)
2:24.41
1
70
Hunt, Syrita
North Carolina C
2:24.87
2
71
Oladeji, Anike
American
2:25.75
4
72
McDaniel, Jayvonna
Monroe College
2:26.46
4
73
Williams, Janet
ASA College
2:29.56
1
74
Brown, Denita
Kentucky State
2:30.92
1
75
Quan, Bethany
CS Los Angeles
2:32.74
1
76
Thompson, Megan
CS Los Angeles
2:35.34
2
77
Thompson, Veronica
St John's (NY)
2:38.69
3
Womens 1000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Rhianwedd
Mississippi Stat
2:47.32
3
2
Whelan, Elizabeth
North Carolina
2:47.61
5
3
Fanning, Kathryn
Albany
2:48.43
5
4
Simko, Rebekka
Arkansas
2:48.47
5
5
WALMSLEY, HONOR
Toronto
2:49.51
4
6
McClary, Keri
Arkansas
2:49.60
5
7
Blanton, Brianna
Clemson
2:49.73
4
8
Cote, Laurence
Laval
2:50.98
5
9
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
2:52.23
4
10
Kamilos, Jessica
Arkansas
2:52.31
5
11
O'Keefe, Katherine
Boston College
2:52.43
4
12
RACHEL, WEBER
Ohio State
2:52.61
5
13
Clevinger, Taylor
Richmond
2:52.77
4
14
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:53.04
3
15
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
2:53.23
3
16
Charles, Ericka
Speed Factor
2:53.25
3
17
Bellon, Brianne
Albany
2:53.38
4
18
DiSomma, Claudia
Boston College
2:53.54
4
19
McKenna, Kelli
Kansas
2:53.57
4
20
Saggau, Lydia
Kansas
2:53.63
4
21
Herrera, Nina
Texas-San Antoni
2:54.24
2
22
Krumholz, Brianna
Virginia Commonw
2:54.57
3
23
Kelly, Maddy
Toronto
2:54.73
4
24
Plante-Dube, Marguerite
Laval
2:55.06
2
25
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
2:55.15
5
25
Simon, Ingrid
Lehigh
2:55.15
2
27
Comfort, Jennifer
Army
2:55.89
3
28
Johnston, Paige
Arkansas
2:56.01
4
29
Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie
Ottawa (Canada)
2:56.32
3
30
Baker, Nashia
Kansas
2:57.03
3
31
Rich, Maddy
Kansas
2:57.23
3
32
Neutts, Ariann
Unattached
2:57.25
5
33
Anderson, Evelyn
McGill
2:57.35
2
34
Oputa, Angelina
Maryland-Baltimo
2:58.06
2
35
Rawding, Hilary
Vermont
2:58.17
3
36
Sadqi, Lina
Ottawa (Canada)
2:59.37
2
37
Bungo, Caitlin
Villanova
2:59.56
1
38
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
3:00.21
1
39
Durand, Sydney
Vermont
3:00.58
2
40
Watters, Grace
Lafayette
3:01.44
2
41
Baker, Malika
Kansas
3:01.61
3
42
Jordan, Kristin
Boston College
3:02.16
1
43
Burke, Sarah
Columbia
3:02.44
4
44
Fields, Ashlynn
Boston College
3:04.57
1
45
Johnson, Taska
Essex County
3:05.40
1
46
Mullane, Victoria
Lehigh
3:05.78
1
47
Eaves, Niema
Virginia Commonw
3:09.27
1
48
Ruth, Nia
ASA College
3:10.19
1
49
Smith, Johanna
Albany
3:10.21
2
50
Briales, Ariel
Virginia Commonw
3:15.77
1
51
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
3:24.06
1
Womens Mile Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Rachel
Unattached
4:37.98
2
2
Schappert, Stephanie
Villanova
4:39.45
2
3
Price, Rhianwedd
Mississippi Stat
4:41.75
1
4
HANSON, MOLLY
Wisconsin
4:42.60
1
5
Mania, Brigitte
Unattached
4:43.68
1
6
Akande, Nicky
Villanova
4:45.19
2
7
Sadler, Olivia
Columbia
4:45.62
2
8
Southerland, Sabrina
Georgetown
4:47.13
2
9
Richardson, Hannah
Kansas
4:48.59
1
10
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
4:49.13
1
11
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
4:49.35
1
12
Penney, Katie
Arizona
4:52.18
2
13
Rempel, Karley
North Carolina
4:53.33
1
14
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
4:56.38
1
--
Koons, Frances
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
DNF
2
Womens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prettyman, Lindsay
Delaware
4:46.90
5
2
McClary, Keri
Arkansas
4:51.43
5
3
Van Graan, Aynslee
Coastal Carolina
4:51.66
5
4
Berger, Tammy
Ohio State
4:55.74
5
5
Flattmann, Kaitlin
Arkansas
4:57.17
5
6
McKee, Kelsey
Oklahoma
4:57.53
5
7
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
5:00.20
4
8
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
5:00.24
5
9
Jumper, Hannah
Vanderbilt
5:01.08
5
10
Todd, Anna
South Carolina
5:01.56
4
11
Chandler, Rebecca
Vanderbilt
5:01.65
4
12
Mantilla, Leila
Columbia
5:01.90
5
13
Mohler, Samantha
Arkansas
5:02.56
4
14
McCrory, Amy
Mississippi
5:02.91
3
15
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
5:02.92
4
16
Baker, Nashia
Kansas
5:04.06
5
17
Howard, Emily
Connecticut
5:05.19
4
18
Perez, Emily
Texas-San Antoni
5:06.80
4
19
Minagawa, Sakiko
Ohio State
5:07.11
4
20
Swain, Ishakeema
Morgan State
5:07.86
3
21
Baker, Malika
Kansas
5:08.00
5
22
Treichel, Katie
George Mason
5:08.43
3
23
Richer, Julie
Vermont
5:09.86
3
24
Armand, Ashley
Hampton
5:10.00
2
25
Mueller, Morgan
Boston College
5:11.32
5
26
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
5:11.49
2
27
Williams, Madeleine
McGill
5:11.66
3
28
Wedgeworth, Sarah
Texas-San Antoni
5:12.49
2
29
Pruyn, Schuyler
Albany
5:12.68
3
30
Junta, Lisa
Army
5:13.01
2
31
Harris, Nichelle
Hampton
5:13.08
3
32
Erlanger, Betsy
Delaware
5:13.43
4
33
Gabow, Lindsay
Army
5:13.63
4
34
Carter, Nicole
Army
5:13.78
2
35
Reeves, Janel
Coastal Carolina
5:15.01
1
36
Peterson, Heidi
Vermont
5:15.46
3
37
Munson, Leandra
South Florida
5:15.50
2
38
Thompson, Devyn
Hampton
5:15.65
3
39
Givens, Lauren
George Mason
5:15.72
3
40
Samyn, Victoria
George Mason
5:16.69
1
41
McCoy, Martha
South Carolina
5:16.90
2
42
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
5:17.01
4
43
Hulburd, Emma
Coastal Carolina
5:17.70
1
44
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
5:18.16
1
45
Klie, Siobhan
George Mason
5:20.13
1
46
O'Connell, Ann
Lehigh
5:20.64
2
47
Norton, Casey
Shippensburg
5:20.93
1
48
stapleton, samantha
Rowan
5:21.09
2
49
Dyke, Emily
Virginia Commonw
5:21.33
3
50
Reis, Patricia
Shippensburg
5:22.80
1
51
Halmon, Rachel
Maryland-Eastern
5:23.71
1
52
Trant, Chelsea
St John's (NY)
5:24.46
1
53
Gabrielsen, Kristina
Queens CUNY
5:28.78
1
54
Peirsol, Amber
Vermont
5:29.02
3
55
Robinson, Ashley
Delaware State
5:30.20
1
--
Ritter, Emily
Rider
DNF
5
Womens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Fava, Silvia
Albany
9:33.50
1
2
Williams, Caroline
Columbia
9:34.07
1
3
Cawley, Erin
Wisconsin
9:34.57
1
4
Williams, Molly
Oklahoma
9:37.72
1
5
Murphy, Emma-Lisa
Wisconsin
9:44.30
1
6
Prentice, Jill
Richmond
9:47.07
1
7
Becker, Natalie
Kansas
9:48.81
1
8
Nerud, Brianna
Unattached
9:50.16
1
9
Foland, Aryn
Columbia
9:58.50
1
--
Larsson, Maria
Arizona
DNF
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamilos, Jessica
Arkansas
9:32.40
2
2
Stafford, Gabriela
Toronto
9:38.10
1
3
Reina, Valerie
Arkansas
9:40.64
2
4
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
9:40.88
2
5
Carlos, Carmen
Vanderbilt
9:41.65
2
6
Sullivan, Julia
American
9:43.68
2
7
Griesche, Cornelia
Mississippi Stat
9:44.93
2
8
Diaz, Alyssa
Texas-San Antoni
9:46.72
2
9
Ward, Regan
Arkansas
9:47.26
2
10
O'Brien, Elizabeth
Boston College
9:48.72
2
11
Balbontin, Isabel
Texas-San Antoni
9:55.11
1
12
HENNESSY, KELLY
Toronto
9:58.87
1
13
Harrison, Kiera
Loyola (MD)
9:59.01
1
14
Marcottte-Toale, Charlot
Toronto
10:00.48
1
15
Markham, Jennifer
Lehigh
10:02.05
1
16
Carey, Anne
Columbia
10:02.29
2
17
Kamrani, Pegah
Columbia
10:04.46
2
18
Willman, Helen
Ohio State
10:05.15
1
19
Ziegler, Lisa
Mississippi Stat
10:06.35
1
20
Kriegshauser, Courtney
Vanderbilt
10:06.38
2
21
Fish, Samantha
Texas-San Antoni
10:07.40
1
22
Coughlin, McKenna
Mississippi
10:12.28
1
23
Kilwein, Kyra
Kansas
10:13.23
2
24
Elgin, Megan
Rider
10:14.29
1
25
Ritchie, Megan
Boston College
10:17.07
1
26
Steenkamer, Katrina
Delaware
10:21.12
1
27
PREDMORE, ELIZABETH
Boston College
10:29.67
1
Womens 3000m Eastern
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Bethany
South Florida
10:00.90
2
2
Minagawa, Sakiko
Ohio State
10:03.94
2
3
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
10:04.24
2
4
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
10:04.31
2
5
Wernerspach, Kim
East Stroudsburg
10:05.99
2
6
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
10:08.10
2
7
Joseph, Amira
Vanderbilt
10:09.16
2
8
Barwick, Alison
McGill
10:10.01
2
9
TATE, EVIE
Clemson
10:11.50
2
10
Engelberger, Sydney
Monmouth (NJ)
10:13.78
2
11
Pezzulo, Molly
Albany
10:14.15
1
12
Blaney, Catherine
South Florida
10:14.44
2
13
King, Rachel
Army
10:15.28
2
14
Montefusco, Lucia
Monmouth (NJ)
10:15.32
1
15
Burrowes, Ruth
Ottawa (Canada)
10:15.56
1
16
Schinski, Liz
Richmond
10:16.52
2
17
Gauthier, Anne-Marie
Laval
10:18.47
2
18
Porfilio, Jessica
McGill
10:18.74
2
19
Feerst, Brianna
Clemson
10:20.19
2
20
Hamilton, Georgia
McGill
10:20.44
2
21
Swain, Ishakeema
Morgan State
10:20.89
1
22
Velazco, Corina
American
10:21.18
2
23
Francis, Hayley
Kansas
10:22.37
2
24
Morin, Isabelle
Laval
10:24.98
1
25
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
10:28.91
1
26
Norton, Casey
Shippensburg
10:31.41
1
27
Reis, Patricia
Shippensburg
10:33.37
1
28
Keiran, Tina
Vermont
10:33.85
1
29
Flynn, Jullien
McGill
10:34.34
1
30
Hulburd, Emma
Coastal Carolina
10:35.42
1
31
Bernard, Sophie
Ottawa (Canada)
10:36.93
1
32
Armand, Ashley
Hampton
10:39.65
1
33
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
10:40.29
1
34
Perry, Caitlin
East Stroudsburg
10:45.37
1
35
Balser, Denali
Vermont
10:49.95
1
36
Strysko, Ashley
Lehigh
10:53.28
1
37
Collins, Jessica
Shippensburg
10:55.38
1
--
Conroy, Ashlin
St John's (NY)
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Elizabeth
Vanderbilt
16:36.11
1
2
Durgin, Emily
Connecticut
16:44.13
1
3
Harrison, Andrea
BYU
16:49.04
1
4
Anthony, Natalie
Clemson
16:53.22
1
5
Van Graan, Kyla
Coastal Carolina
16:53.40
1
6
Clark, Alicia
Vermont
16:59.73
1
7
Redd, Jennica
BYU
17:12.19
1
8
WOMACK, ALEXA
Clemson
17:14.13
1
9
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
17:20.84
1
10
FASSMANN, MAREN
BYU
17:30.03
1
11
Winslow, Danielle
Boston College
17:51.60
1
12
Stasiuk, Alexandra
American Interna
18:02.45
1
13
Foster, Krystal
American
18:04.50
1
14
Lopez, Sabrina
CS Los Angeles
18:12.80
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mace, Abby
Connecticut
17:14.52
2
2
Braceras, Nikki
Vermont
17:17.55
2
3
Reiser, Mary
South Carolina
17:17.94
2
4
Parsons, Molly
Richmond
17:18.21
2
5
England, Mary Alex
Mississippi
17:19.47
2
6
Benjamin, Claire
Vanderbilt
17:19.48
2
7
Valentine, Vanessa
Vanderbilt
17:23.96
2
8
Cali, Malia
North Carolina
17:28.02
2
9
Lambert, Michele
Delaware
17:28.74
2
10
Weiler, Elizabeth
Lehigh
17:28.81
2
11
Hill, Madison
Army
17:32.21
2
12
Skinner, Kayleigh
Mississippi
17:37.44
2
13
Reiser, Caroline
Florida Internat
17:39.68
2
14
Talevi, Valentina
Albany
17:39.97
2
15
Dawson, Nicole
Maryland-Baltimo
17:47.01
1
16
Kent, Christine
South Carolina
17:58.39
1
17
McGovern, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
18:10.92
1
18
Zielinski, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
18:18.08
1
19
Mullins, Margaret
Boston College
18:18.85
2
20
Miller, Jess
York College (PA
18:19.38
2
21
Brandis, Alyssa
Seton Hill
18:20.02
1
22
Marella, Allison
Shippensburg
18:21.58
1
23
Earman, Ashley
Cincinnati
18:31.31
1
24
Roche, Harmony
Maryland-Baltimo
18:36.96
1
25
O'Donnell, Elizabeth
Army
18:57.12
1
26
Peters, Jessica
Loyola (MD)
18:58.31
1
27
Hield, Jennaya
Essex County
20:29.73
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hailey, Nnenya
Arizona
08.21
nwi
1
2
Norman, Breana
Hampton
08.31
nwi
1
3
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
08.41
nwi
1
3
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
08.41
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Karelle
Carleton Univers
08.44
nwi
1
6
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
08.58
nwi
1
7
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
08.62
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hailey, Nnenya
Arizona
08.25
nwi
3
2
Norman, Breana
Hampton
08.30
nwi
1
3
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
08.33
nwi
2
4
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.34
nwi
2
5
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
08.45
nwi
1
7
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
08.47
nwi
1
8
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
08.47
nwi
2
10
Edwards, Karelle
Carleton Univers
08.48
nwi
1
11
McNeil, Ste'yce
Mississippi Stat
08.50
nwi
2
12
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.50
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.50
nwi
3
13
Young, Michelle
Saskatchewan
08.51
nwi
1
14
Wallace, Keisha
Mississippi Stat
08.53
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.57
nwi
3
15
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.59
nwi
2
16
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.59
nwi
3
17
Brockington, Tyler
South Carolina
08.59
nwi
3
18
Ballard, Anthonia
North Carolina C
08.63
nwi
3
19
Williams, Mollie
South Carolina
08.64
nwi
2
20
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
08.64
nwi
3
21
Amsterdam, Iana
Clemson
08.70
nwi
3
22
Stroman, Alexis
Virginia Commonw
08.71
nwi
1
23
Haggerty, Olivia
Oklahoma
08.72
nwi
2
24
Hicks, Traci
Arizona
08.77
nwi
1
25
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.79
nwi
3
--
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hailey, Nnenya
Arizona
08.29
nwi
6
2
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
08.36
nwi
1
3
Norman, Breana
Hampton
08.37
nwi
7
8
McNeil, Ste'yce
Mississippi Stat
08.42
nwi
1
4
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
08.46
nwi
3
5
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.47
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.49
nwi
5
7
Ratcliff, Jazmin
Portland State
08.49
nwi
4
10
Young, Michelle
Saskatchewan
08.52
nwi
4
9
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
08.52
nwi
6
11
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
08.53
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.55
nwi
5
12
Smith, Alexis
Essex County
08.55
nwi
5
16
Wallace, Keisha
Mississippi Stat
08.58
nwi
2
17
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.58
nwi
4
22
Edwards, Karelle
Carleton Univers
08.60
nwi
2
18
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
08.61
nwi
6
23
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
08.62
nwi
2
24
Brockington, Tyler
South Carolina
08.62
nwi
6
25
Ballard, Anthonia
North Carolina C
08.63
nwi
5
26
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.63
nwi
4
27
Stroman, Alexis
Virginia Commonw
08.64
nwi
6
14
Williams, Mollie
South Carolina
08.65
nwi
3
19
Amsterdam, Iana
Clemson
08.65
nwi
1
28
Graham, Sarah
South Carolina
08.65
nwi
4
20
Haggerty, Olivia
Oklahoma
08.68
nwi
3
29
Chijioke, Iris
Columbia
08.68
nwi
6
15
Hicks, Traci
Arizona
08.69
nwi
7
30
Terrell, Anasterasia
Clemson
08.71
nwi
3
31
Modesett, Jackie
Harvard
08.71
nwi
6
21
Laws, Nicole
BYU
08.73
nwi
7
32
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
08.73
nwi
4
33
Lee, Javette
Cincinnati
08.74
nwi
3
34
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
08.74
nwi
7
35
Astor, Brooke
Lehigh
08.75
nwi
1
36
Gochenour, Alex
Arkansas
08.75
nwi
5
37
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
08.76
nwi
7
38
Tamez-Reyna, Georgina
Oklahoma
08.77
nwi
1
39
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.80
nwi
3
40
Anderson, Akayla
American Interna
08.80
nwi
6
41
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
08.80
nwi
1
42
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
08.81
nwi
5
43
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.84
nwi
5
44
James, Latoya
Delaware
08.86
nwi
3
45
Anu, Oriel
Florida Internat
08.86
nwi
3
46
Shufford, Jenira
Hampton
08.88
nwi
6
47
Wilson, Jasmine
North Carolina
08.90
nwi
1
48
Passalaqua, Amber
Arizona
08.92
nwi
2
49
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
08.97
nwi
7
50
Brown, Leigha
Arkansas
08.97
nwi
5
51
Brooks, Shemiah
Clemson
08.98
nwi
7
52
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
09.03
nwi
7
53
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
11.86
nwi
1
--
Bacote, Ashley
Coppin State
DNF
nwi
4
--
Frye, Katherine
Monmouth (NJ)
DNF
nwi
7
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
08.57
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.61
nwi
1
3
Sobah, Tonique
American Interna
08.67
nwi
1
4
Beaudet, Laurence
Montreal
08.70
nwi
1
5
Glover, Jasmine
Ohio State
08.73
nwi
1
6
Miller, Jade
Harvard
08.76
nwi
1
7
Sims, Laticia
South Florida
08.76
nwi
1
8
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
08.92
nwi
1
9
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
08.72
nwi
9
2
Jackson, Cecelia
Portland State
08.72
nwi
9
3
Beaudet, Laurence
Montreal
08.77
nwi
8
4
Sims, Laticia
South Florida
08.81
nwi
5
5
Miller, Jade
Harvard
08.82
nwi
7
6
Glover, Jasmine
Ohio State
08.84
nwi
1
7
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
08.84
nwi
5
8
Sobah, Tonique
American Interna
08.90
nwi
4
9
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
08.91
nwi
4
10
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
08.94
nwi
2
11
Conquest, Delesha
North Carolina C
09.02
nwi
8
12
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
09.02
nwi
3
13
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
09.05
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Mariah
Northwood (FL) U
09.06
nwi
3
15
Mckenna, Kelsey
Richmond
09.08
nwi
1
16
Welton, Avrie
Army
09.10
nwi
8
17
Bracken, Jenna
Seton Hill
09.13
nwi
7
18
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
09.13
nwi
3
19
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
Texas-San Antoni
09.14
nwi
8
20
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
09.15
nwi
4
21
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
09.15
nwi
7
22
Denger, Amanda
George Mason
09.16
nwi
2
23
Simmons, Brie Ann
BYU
09.19
nwi
1
24
Deppen, Sylvia
Harvard
09.19
nwi
6
25
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
09.20
nwi
2
26
Shields, Lexis
Florida Internat
09.20
nwi
6
27
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
09.20
nwi
5
28
Honan, Mallory
Vermont
09.23
nwi
2
29
Wheatley, Danielle
Villanova
09.25
nwi
1
30
Young, Amber
Richmond
09.25
nwi
7
31
Simon, Cienna
Albany
09.25
nwi
5
32
Roderick, Sara
Vermont
09.28
nwi
7
33
Shelton, Anderson
BYU
09.29
nwi
1
34
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
09.29
nwi
8
35
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
09.31
nwi
8
36
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
09.31
nwi
6
37
Delage, Danielle
Toronto
09.33
nwi
3
38
Crawford, Khabira
Cheyney U of PA
09.37
nwi
6
39
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
09.39
nwi
4
40
Smith, Carissa
Bowie State
09.40
nwi
3
41
MacDonald, Racquel
Boston College
09.41
nwi
6
42
Hatler, Katie
Lehigh
09.42
nwi
1
43
Pewu, Brigitte
ASA College
09.44
nwi
2
44
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
09.44
nwi
8
45
Brown, paige
Rowan
09.47
nwi
4
46
Briscoe, Rashema
Monroe College
09.48
nwi
6
47
Gist, Monet
ASA College
09.48
nwi
1
48
McDonagh, Kristen
Boston College
09.49
nwi
1
49
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
09.50
nwi
9
50
Lang, Leah
Army
09.51
nwi
2
51
Carlson, Jessica
Rowan
09.59
nwi
5
52
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
09.61
nwi
9
53
Malos, rebecca
Rowan
09.61
nwi
9
54
Flannel, Whitney
Texas-San Antoni
09.63
nwi
3
55
Higgs, Shaquell
St John's (NY)
09.64
nwi
5
56
Rennekamp, Morgan
Army
09.69
nwi
4
57
Hayes, Bridget
Ottawa (Canada)
09.70
nwi
5
58
Bradley, Katlan
Kentucky State
09.74
nwi
6
58
Smith, De'Nisha
Virginia Commonw
09.74
nwi
5
60
Taylor-Chase, Tynelle
Albany
09.90
nwi
9
61
Phillips, Clara
Ottawa (Canada)
09.97
nwi
6
62
Dixon, Addishia
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.05
nwi
7
63
Denman, Emma
Vermont
10.11
nwi
9
64
Flemming, Monique
CUNY Kingsboroug
10.28
nwi
4
65
Milbourne, Briana
Bowie State
10.49
nwi
8
66
Bridgman, Ellen
Vermont
10.65
nwi
8
67
Wiwchar, Katie
Ottawa (Canada)
10.76
nwi
7
--
Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse
Bowie State
FS
nwi
2
--
Twedt, Taylor
Wisconsin
FS
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Carolina
1:37.18
4
2
Relay Team
Rutgers
1:37.21
4
3
Relay Team
Hampton
1:38.80
4
4
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
1:39.34
3
5
Relay Team
BYU
1:39.93
3
6
Relay Team
Florida Internat
1:39.97
3
7
Relay Team
North Carolina C
1:40.87
2
8
Relay Team
Connecticut
1:41.23
3
9
Relay Team
Delaware
1:42.64
2
10
Relay Team
Monroe College
1:42.69
3
11
Relay Team
Mississippi
1:43.66
3
12
Relay Team
ASA College
1:43.80
1
13
Relay Team
Rowan
1:44.17
2
14
Relay Team
Cheyney U of PA
1:44.60
2
15
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:45.49
1
16
Relay Team
Delaware State
1:47.15
1
17
Relay Team
Bowie State
1:47.89
1
18
Relay Team
Vermont
1:48.42
1
--
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Laval
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:39.36
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:41.66
1
3
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.90
1
4
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:42.47
1
5
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:43.62
1
--
Relay Team
Cheltenham
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
South Carolina
3:37.79
2
2
Relay Team
Arizona
3:38.46
2
3
Relay Team
Arkansas
3:39.39
2
4
Relay Team
Harvard
3:39.49
2
5
Relay Team
Duke
3:39.97
1
6
Relay Team
Rutgers
3:40.21
1
7
Relay Team
Hampton
3:41.03
1
8
Relay Team
Clemson
3:41.89
2
9
Relay Team
St John's (NY)
3:42.05
1
10
Relay Team
Toronto
3:42.79
1
11
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
3:43.45
1
--
Relay Team
Connecticut
FS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ohio State
3:42.26
4
2
Relay Team
George Mason
3:42.35
5
3
Relay Team
Coastal Carolina
3:42.44
5
4
Relay Team
Vanderbilt
3:44.18
4
5
Relay Team
BYU
3:44.71
5
6
Relay Team
Cincinnati
3:44.94
4
7
Relay Team
Morgan State
3:45.16
5
8
Relay Team
Kennesaw State
3:46.44
3
9
Relay Team
Charleston South
3:46.74
3
10
Relay Team
Howard
3:48.08
2
11
Relay Team
Richmond
3:48.50
2
12
Relay Team
Texas-San Antoni
3:49.55
4
13
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:49.77
3
14
Relay Team
Boston College
3:51.55
3
15
Relay Team
Delaware
3:52.14
2
16
Relay Team
Villanova
3:52.31
4
17
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:52.37
4
18
Relay Team
Maryland-Eastern
3:53.79
3
19
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
3:55.16
2
20
Relay Team
Florida Internat
3:56.33
3
21
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:56.65
5
22
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
3:56.92
2
23
Relay Team
McGill
3:58.91
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Columbia
3:47.30
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
3:54.32
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:55.01
1
4
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:58.40
1
5
Relay Team
Suffern
3:58.65
1
6
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:00.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay New Jersey New York
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Albany
3:45.73
1
2
Relay Team
Columbia
3:48.65
1
3
Relay Team
Rowan
3:56.36
1
4
Relay Team
ASA College
4:04.45
1
5
Relay Team
CUNY Kingsboroug
4:09.23
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Pennsylvania
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lehigh
3:53.06
1
2
Relay Team
Lafayette
3:57.26
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Family
3:59.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Kansas
8:51.19
1
2
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
9:00.63
1
3
Relay Team
Monmouth (NJ)
9:03.52
1
4
Relay Team
Boston College
9:03.73
1
5
Relay Team
Albany
9:07.36
1
6
Relay Team
Laval
9:18.57
1
7
Relay Team
Vermont
9:27.12
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
9:08.97
1
2
Relay Team
Freehold Townshi
9:15.32
1
3
Relay Team
West Springfield
9:16.42
1
4
Relay Team
Blacksburg
9:20.38
1
5
Relay Team
Bronxville
9:21.78
1
6
Relay Team
Red Bank Catholi
9:22.28
1
7
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:22.55
1
8
Relay Team
Great Valley
9:27.37
1
9
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:32.65
1
10
Relay Team
Colonie Central
9:45.03
1
Womens Distance Medley Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arkansas
10:57.15
1
2
Relay Team
Iowa State
11:11.93
1
3
Relay Team
Alabama
11:26.70
1
4
Relay Team
Vanderbilt
11:27.43
1
5
Relay Team
Kansas
11:28.81
1
6
Relay Team
Arizona
11:40.44
1
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mississippi Stat
11:38.93
1
2
Relay Team
Texas-San Antoni
11:39.14
1
3
Relay Team
Ohio State
11:44.14
1
4
Relay Team
Wisconsin
11:50.60
1
5
Relay Team
Delaware
11:56.75
1
6
Relay Team
South Florida
12:04.02
1
7
Relay Team
Lehigh
12:04.14
1
8
Relay Team
Rider
12:04.68
1
9
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
12:12.39
1
10
Relay Team
South Carolina
12:15.84
1
11
Relay Team
Loyola (MD)
12:16.37
1
12
Relay Team
Rowan
12:22.92
1
13
Relay Team
George Mason
12:25.61
1
14
Relay Team
Clemson
12:27.70
1
15
Relay Team
Bryn Mawr
13:10.53
1
16
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
13:11.12
1
Womens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peoples, Kearsten
Missouri
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
2
Rushin, Jill
Missouri
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
3
Hasslen, Alyssa
Arizona
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Howard, Sarah
North Carolina
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
5
Muchkayev, Anastasiya
Kansas
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
6
Evans, Katie
Missouri
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
7
Gibson, Baillie
Arizona
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
8
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
9
Alexander, Annie
Unattached
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
10
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
11
Mealer, Ranita
Morgan State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
12
Bengtson, Lina
Manhattan
14.23m
(46'8)
1
13
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
14
Brown, Briyah
US Army Prep Sch
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
15
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
13.49m
(44'3)
1
16
Williams, Jaleesa
Virginia Commonw
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
17
Ross, Elizabeth
Shippensburg
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
18
Noga, Joshlyn
Charleston South
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
19
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
13.06m
(42'10)
1
20
Finley, Brelyn
Bowie State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
21
Boushea, Angela
Wisconsin
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
22
Buttinger, Maddie
U Toronto TC
12.98m
(42'7)
1
23
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
24
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
25
Thayer, Sharrisa
BYU
12.50m
(41'0)
1
26
Tsema, Dasha
Kansas
12.45m
(40'10)
1
27
Nielsen, Sadie
BYU
12.32m
(40'5)
1
28
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
29
Ratchford, Briana
Virginia Commonw
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
30
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
31
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
32
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
33
Ovejera, Tamara
Clemson
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
34
Young, Shawnata
Maryland-Eastern
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
35
Bunker, Cherilyn
BYU
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
36
Mayne, Emma
Maryland-Baltimo
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
37
Rothschild, Cody
Army
11.79m
(38'8)
1
38
Jones, Tia
Kentucky State
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
39
Rennekamp, Justine
Army
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
40
Frieson, Whitney
Kentucky State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
41
Agboola, Lola
North Carolina C
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
42
Ezerins, Emily
Army
11.41m
(37'5)
1
43
Lyburn, Natasha
Cheyney U of PA
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
44
Gobourne, Chelsea
Florida Internat
11.23m
(36'10)
1
45
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
46
Tweedy, Ayanna
Bowie State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
47
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
11.10m
(36'5)
1
48
Menna, Tetisheri
Florida Internat
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
49
Myers, Kelly
Connecticut
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
50
Crain, Joscilyn
Kentucky State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
51
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
52
Merrick, Kehtura
Northwood (FL) U
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
53
Kurtic, Sydney
Vermont
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
54
Bowman, Jaszmine
North Carolina C
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
55
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
10.19m
(33'5)
1
56
Smith, Asia
Bowie State
9.83m
(32'3)
1
57
Thompson, Robyn
Kentucky State
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
--
Marston, Sasha Gaye
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Kaysee
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Unattached
20.00m
(65'7.25)
1
2
Ekechukwu, Adabelle
Harvard
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
3
Whaley, Deezbaa
BYU
19.28m
(63'3)
1
4
Peoples, Kearsten
Missouri
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
5
Levy, Daina
Kansas
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
6
Boushea, Angela
Wisconsin
18.39m
(60'4)
1
7
Hinton, Danette
St John's (NY)
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
8
Pena, Rachel
Lafayette
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
9
Pendleton, Carly
Ohio State
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
10
Pierre, Miriam
Florida Internat
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
11
Gobourne, Chelsea
Florida Internat
16.82m
(55'2)
1
12
Story, Avana
North Carolina
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
13
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
16.74m
(54'11)
1
14
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
15
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
16
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
BYU
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
17
Clay, Samantha
Morgan State
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
18
Evans, Katie
Missouri
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
19
Koronios, Joanna
Columbia
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
20
Dagrin, Ann
St John's (NY)
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
21
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
22
Maroszek, Jessica
Kansas
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
23
Shepard, Martha
BYU
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
24
Phillips, Monica
Cincinnati
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
25
Mintzer, Charlotte
Vermont
15.50m
(50'10)
1
26
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
27
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
28
Fullwood, Chandra
Florida Internat
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
29
Lopano, Lauren
Albany
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
29
Tsema, Dasha
Kansas
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
31
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
32
Menna, Tetisheri
Florida Internat
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
33
Noga, Joshlyn
Charleston South
14.15m
(46'5)
1
34
Wallerstedt, Michelle
George Mason
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
35
Ovejera, Tamara
Clemson
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
36
Larson, Acacia
Army
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
37
Muniz, Emily
George Mason
13.62m
(44'8)
1
38
Williams, Jaleesa
Virginia Commonw
13.59m
(44'7)
1
39
Young, Shawnata
Maryland-Eastern
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
40
Hale, Haley
George Mason
13.39m
(43'11)
1
41
Daley, Alexis
Maryland-Eastern
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
42
Porter, Donisha
Maryland-Eastern
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
43
Webb, Becca
Vermont
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
44
Nielsen, Sadie
BYU
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
45
Nelson, Jennifer
Maryland-Baltimo
12.70m
(41'8)
1
46
Rodriguez, Danely
Queens CUNY
12.70m
(41'8)
1
47
Cousens, Rebecca
Army
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
48
Crain, Joscilyn
Kentucky State
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
49
Bunker, Cherilyn
BYU
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
50
O'Conner, Lauren
Columbia
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
51
Roberts, Jada
Virginia Commonw
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
--
King, Chanel
Central Park Tra
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Victoria
Seton Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Etienne, Diane
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Edokobi, Nneoma
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gwengi, Maria
Delaware State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scheper, Jeannelle
South Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Graham, Sarah
South Carolina
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
3
McLaren, Natasha
Connecticut
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Anderson, Courtney
South Florida
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Williams, Brionne
Vanderbilt
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Land, Mimi
Clemson
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
5
Daniel, Deandra
Coppin State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
8
Gray, Nakita
North Carolina A
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
9
Flannel, Whitney
Texas-San Antoni
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
--
Hurd, Erika
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Vollmer, Lindsay
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Buttinger, Maddie
U Toronto TC
NH
(--)
1
--
Delage, Danielle
Toronto
NH
(--)
1
--
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Holloway, Sherhae
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McEaddy, Shakayla
Arizona
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Hesseltine, Kirsten
Arkansas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Avery, Courtney
Lehigh
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
O'Brien, Colleen
Kansas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
St. Clair, Brittany
Vermont
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Tanguay, Caroline
McGill
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
11
Laws, Nicole
BYU
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
6
Yeats, Samantha
Villanova
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
7
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
8
Godwin, Emily
North Carolina
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
8
Reid, Rochelle
Albany
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
12
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
Graham, Dominique
George Mason
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Lacey, Chenera
Youngstown State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
14
Pickell, Grace
Kansas
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
16
Relaford, Tikiera
Florida Internat
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
--
Appiah, Margaret
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Ashley
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Deidra
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherrill, Alexis
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
1
--
Monteverde, Alyssa
BYU
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Eastern
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Emilie
Arkansas
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Pickens, Ashleigh
Cincinnati
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Solomon, Christina
Virginia Commonw
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
3
Magee, Madelyn
Columbia
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
McDonagh, Kristen
Boston College
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Morrow, Madeline
Duke
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Glover, Jasmine
Ohio State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Cannon, Jennifer
Vanderbilt
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Chappell, Evelyn
Maryland-Eastern
1.63m
(5'4)
1
11
Richardson, Brooke
Wisconsin
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Lucius, Shauntel
Maryland-Eastern
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Wardle, Gabrielle
Lehigh
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Barker, Brenna
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt
NH
(--)
1
--
Ellis, Alexandra
Northwood (FL) U
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilts, Lauren
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Profit, Victoria
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Megan
Virginia Commonw
NH
(--)
1
--
Houston, Gabrielle
St John's (NY)
NH
(--)
1
--
Nall, Mary
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
--
Braxton, Nailah
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Onwuchekwa, Venessa
Texas-San Antoni
NH
(--)
1
--
Twedt, Taylor
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Leitch, Shelasia,
Maryland-Eastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Kjellenberg, Karin
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, paige
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
--
Pacella, Madeline
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Rennekamp, Morgan
Army
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denmark, Teiara
Hampton
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Myers, Tamara
Arkansas
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Farquharson, Rochelle
Mississippi Stat
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Bougard, Erica
Mississippi Stat
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa
Ohio State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
6
White, Kierra
Mississippi
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Conley, Sydney
Kansas
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
9
Land, Mimi
Clemson
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Richardson, Chantel
George Mason
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Tristine
North Carolina
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Hurst, Aleah
Arizona
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Beaudet, Laurence
Montreal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cray, Ernestine
Texas-San Antoni
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Simms, Baileh
Portland State
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Passalaqua, Amber
Arizona
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
6
Bouyer, Kennadi
Mississippi
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Reid, Breonca
Bethune-Cookman
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Francis, Janel
Richmond
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
11
St. Clair, Brittany
Vermont
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
12
Bonneau, Audrey
Sherbrooke
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Bryant, Brittany
American Interna
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
14
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
15
James, Latoya
Delaware
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Campbell, Morgan
Kennesaw State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Reynolds, Kendall
Bowie State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Elizabeth
BYU
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
19
Henry, Aatiyah
Oklahoma
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
20
Gregory, Karly
Duke
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
21
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Dicks, Natasha
South Carolina
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
23
James, Aiyanna
Albany
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
25
Thomas, Shanavia
Cheyney U of PA
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Monteverde, Alyssa
BYU
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
Coastal Carolina
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
28
Smith, De'Nisha
Virginia Commonw
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
29
Oseghae, Laura
Texas-San Antoni
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
30
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
31
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
32
Hunt, Kayla
Texas-San Antoni
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
33
Wright, Greneshia
Texas-San Antoni
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
34
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
35
Sisk, Erika
Mississippi
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
36
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
37
Shufford, Jenira
Hampton
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
38
Baker, Haley
Harvard
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
40
Bastien, Solene
Albany
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
41
Barker, Brenna
Columbia
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
42
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
43
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
44
Sidney, Shalaya
Delaware State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
45
Christian, Crystal
Army
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
46
Kucheravy, Caila
McGill
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
47
Wilson, Janae
Delaware State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
48
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
49
Bacote, Ashley
Coppin State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
50
Bernier, Justine
Sherbrooke
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
51
Honan, Mallory
Vermont
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
52
Simmons, Brie Ann
BYU
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
53
Shell, Imani
Temple
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
54
Watson, Kayla
Bowie State
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
55
Cook-Martin, Chaise
George Mason
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
56
Fulgham, Sarah
Virginia Commonw
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
57
McCrae, Michelle
Albany
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
58
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
59
Higgs, Shaquell
St John's (NY)
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
60
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
61
Sokiri, Pony
Albany
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
62
Roderick, Sara
Vermont
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
63
Louis, Kenyatta
St John's (NY)
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
64
Lemere, Cori
Army
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
65
Woodridge, Jade
Seton Hill
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
66
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
67
Coffey, Crishonda
Bowie State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
68
Beeman, Alisha
Maryland-Baltimo
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
69
Shaw, Bahiyrah
Cheyney U of PA
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
70
Aduma, Niaimani
Virginia Commonw
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
71
Ras, Nicole
Rowan
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
72
Buchanan, Radiya
St John's (NY)
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Bowie, Shakiara
Kentucky State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bridgman, Ellen
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Kenya
Kentucky State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delage, Danielle
Toronto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGinnis, Laura
Wisconsin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
3
Rheault, É,loise
Sherbrooke
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Jessie
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Nyeisha
Central Park Tra
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Hyter, Lynndsey
Unattached
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Buttinger, Maddie
U Toronto TC
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Christina
Coppin State
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
2
Geubelle, Andrea
Unattached
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Eke, Nadia
Columbia
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Denmark, Teiara
Hampton
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
5
Wilder, Allison
Unattached
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Farquharson, Rochelle
Mississippi Stat
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Brinker, Ebony
Mississippi Stat
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
8
Hunter, Regine
Syracuse
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Charley, Simone
Vanderbilt
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
10
Cray, Ernestine
Texas-San Antoni
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Dicks, Natasha
South Carolina
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Tristine
North Carolina
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Williams, Anna
Columbia
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Wilson, Elizabeth
BYU
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
15
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Sonaike, Adefunke
Columbia
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Stallworth, Marqueshia
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Nhautrey
George Mason
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
Coastal Carolina
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Reynolds, Kendall
Bowie State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
6
White, Kierra
Mississippi
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Brooks, Shemiah
Clemson
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
McGinnis, Laura
Wisconsin
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Morgan
Kennesaw State
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Geranda
Maryland-Eastern
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
12
Marten, Bianca
Manhattan
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Sisk, Erika
Mississippi
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
14
Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu
Sherbrooke
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa
Ohio State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
17
Sokiri, Pony
Albany
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
18
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
19
Moore, Montaisha
Portland State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
21
Cook-Martin, Chaise
George Mason
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
22
Profit, Victoria
Villanova
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
23
Bastien, Solene
Albany
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
24
Price, Tierney
Vanderbilt
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
25
Stille, Julia
Toronto
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
26
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
27
Johnson, Mariah
Northwood (FL) U
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
28
Sheppard, Shakiya
Virginia Commonw
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
29
Thomas, Ajada
Morgan State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
30
Johnson, De'Von
Kennesaw State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
31
Morin-Lemay, Audrey
Sherbrooke
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
32
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
33
Oseghae, Laura
Texas-San Antoni
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
34
Slonski, Abigale
Maryland-Baltimo
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
35
Peter, Carina
Virginia Commonw
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
36
Roberge, Cassie
Vermont
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
37
Stevenson, Desiree
Texas-San Antoni
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
38
Miller, Jermika
Morgan State
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
39
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
Columbia
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
40
Bell, Torriah
South Florida
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
41
Hunt, Kayla
Texas-San Antoni
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
42
Yao, Nancy
Maryland-Eastern
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
43
Johnson, Taylor
Wisconsin
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
44
Haywood, T'Sian
Albany
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
45
Gist, Monet
ASA College
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
46
Loubriat, Soliane
Sherbrooke
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
47
Roseman, Destiny
Duke
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
48
Bryant, Brittany
American Interna
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
49
Higgs, Shaquell
St John's (NY)
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
50
Johnson, Kenya
Kentucky State
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
--
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ellis, Zoe
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Louis, Kenyatta
St John's (NY)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Mandissa
George Mason
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Voskamp, Ariel
Arkansas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Bartnovskaya, Natalia
Kansas
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Nowell, Danielle
Arkansas
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Olsen, Petra
South Carolina
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Zimlich, Megan
Arkansas
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
7
Terstappen, Lauren
Clemson
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Overstreet, Cameron
North Carolina
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Favre, Michelle
Unattached
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
Fisher, Rachel
BYU
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
10
McBride, Alyssa
Cincinnati
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Hamilton, Heather
U Toronto TC
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Bell, Sarah
Vanderbilt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
8
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriell
Sherbrooke
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Pew, Lindsey
Texas-San Antoni
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasik, Alexandra
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Emily
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Rasnick, Sarah
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
Gasparino, Christy
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Caroline
Clemson
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Braisford, Caroline
North Carolina
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Walden, Courtney
Wisconsin
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
10
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
LaMacchia, Virginia
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
Gemar, Megan
Army
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
McPhillips, Kathleen
Villanova
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
7
House, Jamie
Kansas
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Buffinton, Elise
Lafayette
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Hotaling, Amanda
Cincinnati
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
11
Row, Abby
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Wall, Megan
South Carolina
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Brown, Sophia
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Benninghoff, Amanda
North Carolina
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
DalCais, Brittany
Ramapo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Centanaro, Gardenia
Columbia
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Wilson, Lauren
Kennesaw State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Kirby, Taylor
Wisconsin
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Neposchlan, Laurel
Army
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Reo, Bianca
Villanova
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Nichols, Morgan
Oklahoma
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Horton, Lindsay
George Mason
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Shipley, Emily
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanguay, Caroline
McGill
NH
(--)
1
--
Shadid, Grace
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
Wankmuller, Danielle
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
--
Jerwick, Jonelle
Lehigh
NH
(--)
1
--
Zeitvogel, Ashley
Army
NH
(--)
1
--
London, Brittany
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Weisbecker, Grace
Vermont
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#armory-collegiate-invitational
#nyrr
More news
2014 Results - Northeast-10 Indoor Championships
2014 Results - Yale College Invitational
160 shares:
Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Antigua
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
vonk23
My son ran in the 60 Hurdles(not championship). Where can I find video of his race. I see videos of the championships. I would like to see HIS race. Thank you!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 9th 2014, 11:05pm
History for American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
1
2019
1
2016
1
2015
22
2014
4
13
2013
1
27
2012
4
12
2011
8
5
2010
3
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#armory-collegiate-invitational
#nyrr
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!